Aube

    France  ▸  Grand Est  ▸  Aube

    Cities

    Clubs

    JS St Julien Football Club
    • Soccer
    JS St Julien Football Club
    26 RUE VOLTAIRE - 10800 - ST JULIEN LES VILLAS
    Alliance Sud Ouest F Aubois
    • Soccer
    Alliance Sud Ouest F Aubois
    MAIRIE 15 RUE FERREE - 10190 - MESNIL ST LOUP
    Le Renouveau de Ramerupt
    • Soccer
    Le Renouveau de Ramerupt
    10 RUE DES ANCIENS FOSSES - 10240 - RAMERUPT
    AS du Tertre
    • Soccer
    AS du Tertre
    MAIRIE DE ST PARRES AUX T - 10410 - ST PARRES AUX TERTRES
    AS Inter Asiatique de Troyes
    • Soccer
    AS Inter Asiatique de Troyes
    1 RUE GERARD PHILIPE - 10430 - ROSIERES PRES TROYES
    AS Baroville Fontaine
    • Soccer
    AS Baroville Fontaine
    MAIRIE - 10200 - BAROVILLE
    Aube Sud Loisirs Omnisports
    • Soccer
    Aube Sud Loisirs Omnisports
    MAIRIE DE ST POUANGE 3 rue Edouard Herriot - 10120 - ST POUANGE
    US Dienvilloise
    • Soccer
    US Dienvilloise
    MAIRIE PLACE DE LA MAIRIE - 10500 - DIENVILLE
    S de Nogent
    • Soccer
    S de Nogent
    rue du stade - 52800 - NOGENT
    FC Vallant Fontaine les Gres
    • Soccer
    FC Vallant Fontaine les Gres
    MAIRIE 46 BD A. DORE 10280 FONTAINE LES GRES - 10280 - FONTAINE LES GRES
    Entente Sportive Celles Essoyes
    • Soccer
    Entente Sportive Celles Essoyes
    10 GRANDE RUE - 10110 - LANDREVILLE
    AS Sarrail
    • Soccer
    AS Sarrail
    5 rue Marie-Noël - 10600 - LA CHAPELLE ST LUC
    A Belley Villechetif Bouranton
    • Soccer
    A Belley Villechetif Bouranton
    MAIRIE - 10410 - VILLECHETIF
    Bar-Sur-Aube Football Club
    • Soccer
    Bar-Sur-Aube Football Club
    3 RUE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN - 10200 - BAR SUR AUBE
    AS Chablisienne
    • Soccer
    AS Chablisienne
    MAIRIE - 89800 - CHABLIS
    Futsal Club Chapelain
    • Soccer
    Futsal Club Chapelain
    RDC, 27 rue marie noel, - 10600 - LA CHAPELLE ST LUC
    FC Othe-Montmedy
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC Othe-Montmedy
    MAIRIE DE OTHE - 54260 - OTHE
    Dix Sept Tournants US
    • Soccer
    Dix Sept Tournants US
    MAIRIE - 78720 - DAMPIERRE
    US Vendeuvre sur Barse
    • Soccer
    US Vendeuvre sur Barse
    MAIRIE DE VENDEUVRE S BARSE place du 11 novembre - 10140 - VENDEUVRE SUR BARSE
    AS St Etienne Ss/Barbuise
    • Soccer
    AS St Etienne Ss/Barbuise
    MAIRIE 11, rue de la Libération - 10700 - ST ETIENNE SOUS BARBUISE
    AS Portugaise des Chartreux
    • Soccer
    AS Portugaise des Chartreux
    19, rue Rose Benoit - 10000 - TROYES
    Ervy Football Club
    • Soccer
    Ervy Football Club
    15 RUE MONTEE ROUGE - 10130 - ERVY LE CHATEL
    SC de Savieres
    • Soccer
    SC de Savieres
    MAIRIE DE SAVIERES 78 RUE DE L EGLISE - 10600 - SAVIERES
    Riceys Sport
    • Soccer
    Riceys Sport
    32 RUE GASTON CHEQ LE MAGNY - 10340 - LES RICEYS
    Football Club Chesterfield
    • Soccer
    Football Club Chesterfield
    espace de la porte saint jacques 2 place de soest - 10000 - TROYES
    AL Etoile Chapelaine
    • Soccer
    AL Etoile Chapelaine
    LA CHAPELLE ST LUC 44 AVENUE JEAN MOULIN - 10600 - LA CHAPELLE ST LUC
    FC de l'Agglomeration Troyenne
    • Soccer
    FC de l'Agglomeration Troyenne
    21 AV. MARECHAL LECLERC - 10120 - ST ANDRE LES VERGERS
    FC Bucey
    • Soccer
    FC Bucey
    Michel PRUNIER 6 r Jean Thomas Bonnemain - 10190 - BUCEY EN OTHE
    Grpe.S.C.Portug. Bar OS Lusiadas
    • Soccer
    Grpe.S.C.Portug. Bar OS Lusiadas
    GENERAL DE GAULLE - 10200 - BAR SUR AUBE
    F 2000
    • Soccer
    F 2000
    80 AVENUE MARECHAL LECLERC - 10450 - BREVIANDES
    US de Chaource
    • Soccer
    US de Chaource
    HOTEL DE VILLE - 10210 - CHAOURCE
    US de Maizieres et de Chatres
    • Soccer
    US de Maizieres et de Chatres
    1 rue du stade - 10510 - MAIZIERES GRANDE PAROISSE
    Romilly S. 10
    • Soccer
    Romilly S. 10
    37 PLACE DES MARTYRS, - 10100 - ROMILLY SUR SEINE
    AS Beurey
    • Soccer
    AS Beurey
    MAIRIE - 10140 - BEUREY
    F.C. Petit Mesnil/Unienville
    • Soccer
    F.C. Petit Mesnil/Unienville
    MAIRIE DE PETIT MESNIL, - 10500 - PETIT MESNIL
    AJ Saint Aubinoise
    • Soccer
    AJ Saint Aubinoise
    PLACE DE LA MAIRIE - 10400 - ST AUBIN
    JS Vaudoise
    • Soccer
    JS Vaudoise
    MAIRIE - 10260 - ST PARRES LES VAUDES
    Sainte Savine Football
    • Soccer
    Sainte Savine Football
    24 RUE DES LILAS - 10390 - VERRIERES
    AS des Chartreux
    • Soccer
    AS des Chartreux
    46 rue gustave masson - 10000 - TROYES
    A.S.C. Fresnoy Clerey
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    A.S.C. Fresnoy Clerey
    3 PLACE DE L EGLISE MAIRIE - 10270 - FRESNOY LE CHATEAU
    Vaudes Animation
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Vaudes Animation
    MAIRIE Grande rue - 10260 - VAUDES
    Et.S. de Luyères
    • Soccer
    Et.S. de Luyères
    salle de réunion de la mairie, - 10150 - LUYERES
    US Planceenne
    • Soccer
    US Planceenne
    MAIRIE - 10380 - PLANCY L ABBAYE
    Union Culturelle et Sportive Nogentaise
    • Soccer
    Union Culturelle et Sportive Nogentaise
    48 rue de Lodre Montpothier - 10400 - NOGENT SUR SEINE
    Vosnon St Mards FC
    • Soccer
    Vosnon St Mards FC
    4 rue des fossés - 10130 - VILLENEUVE AU CHEMIN
    U des Jeunes Meryciennes
    • Soccer
    U des Jeunes Meryciennes
    MAIRIE MERY/SEINE - 10170 - MERY SUR SEINE
    A.S. Voigny
    • Soccer
    A.S. Voigny
    MAIRIE, - 10200 - VOIGNY
    AS Marigny Chatel et St Martin Bossenay
    • Soccer
    AS Marigny Chatel et St Martin Bossenay
    3 RUE G. CLEMENCEAU MAIRIE DE MARIGNY LE CHATEL - 10350 - MARIGNY LE CHATEL
    FC Nogentais
    • Soccer
    FC Nogentais
    13 rue anatole France - 10400 - NOGENT SUR SEINE
    US Municipale de Crancey
    • Soccer
    US Municipale de Crancey
    1 bis rue des gauthiers - 10400 - ST AUBIN
    AJ Vallee l'Ource
    • Soccer
    AJ Vallee l'Ource
    32 rue de La République - 10360 - ESSOYES
    U.C.S. des Portugais de Romilly
    • Soccer
    U.C.S. des Portugais de Romilly
    9 RUE DES MARAIS - 10100 - ROMILLY SUR SEINE
    Ent.S. des Municipaux Troyes
    • Soccer
    Ent.S. des Municipaux Troyes
    5 Cour Sadi Carnot - 10300 - STE SAVINE
    AS Portugaise Nogent S/Seine
    • Soccer
    AS Portugaise Nogent S/Seine
    22 BIS AVENUE PASTEUR - 10400 - NOGENT SUR SEINE
    FC de Barberey
    • Soccer
    FC de Barberey
    14 RUE ROBERT BAUDOIN - 10600 - BARBEREY ST SULPICE
    Foy. Barsequanais F
    • Soccer
    Foy. Barsequanais F
    HOTEL DE VILLE - 10110 - BAR SUR SEINE
    AS des Aumonts
    • Soccer
    AS des Aumonts
    12 rue cortin roy - 10800 - ISLE AUMONT
    US Origny
    • Soccer
    US Origny
    MAIRIE - 10510 - ORIGNY LE SEC
    AS de Droupt St Basle
    • Soccer
    AS de Droupt St Basle
    MAIRIE 33 rue du Génie - 10170 - DROUPT ST BASLE
    Ent. SC du Pays d'Orient
    • Soccer
    Ent. SC du Pays d'Orient
    MAIRIE DE BREVONNES - 10220 - BREVONNES
    Am.S. St Seinoise
    • Soccer
    Am.S. St Seinoise
    MAIRIE - 58250 - ST SEINE
    FC Trainel
    • Soccer
    FC Trainel
    MAIRIE - 10400 - TRAINEL
    AS de la Vallee du Longsols
    • Soccer
    AS de la Vallee du Longsols
    28 rue les clots - 10220 - ASSENCIERES
    FC St Mesmin
    • Soccer
    FC St Mesmin
    MAIRIE - 10280 - ST MESMIN
    FC Malgache
    • Soccer
    FC Malgache
    3, RUE PRUD HOMME - 10600 - LA CHAPELLE ST LUC
    AS Longeville
    • Soccer
    AS Longeville
    MAIRIE - 52220 - LONGEVILLE SUR LA LAINES
    Olympique Chapelain
    • Soccer
    Olympique Chapelain
    3 Rue Denis papin - 10600 - LA CHAPELLE ST LUC
    Alliance de Villenauxe
    • Soccer
    Alliance de Villenauxe
    wolfert richard 16 impasses des gueules grises villenauxe la grande - 10370 - VILLENAUXE LA GRANDE
    Racing Club de l'Aube
    • Soccer
    Racing Club de l'Aube
    1, rue Grégoire Pierre Herluison - 10000 - TROYES
    Creney FC
    • Soccer
    Creney FC
    MAIRIE 24 rue de la République - 10150 - CRENEY PRES TROYES
    RC des Sportifs Chapelains
    • Soccer
    RC des Sportifs Chapelains
    STADE P. VIGEANNEL R HERLUISON 5 RUE DANTON - 10600 - LA CHAPELLE ST LUC
    ESSOR SC du Melda
    • Soccer
    ESSOR SC du Melda
    MAIRIE 2 RUE DU G DE GAULLE - 10180 - ST LYE
    Torvilliers Athletic Club
    • Soccer
    Torvilliers Athletic Club
    8 RUE DES ALOUETTES - 10440 - TORVILLIERS
    FC de Mailly
    • Soccer
    FC de Mailly
    MAIRIE DE MAILLY 28 rue general de gaulle - 10230 - MAILLY LE CAMP
    Et. de Lusigny
    • Soccer
    Et. de Lusigny
    MAIRIE - 10270 - LUSIGNY SUR BARSE
    Stade Villeneuvois
    • Soccer
    Stade Villeneuvois
    MAIRIE, GRANDE RUE, - 10140 - LA VILLENEUVE AU CHENE
    Rosieres Om.
    • Soccer
    Rosieres Om.
    GONDOUIN MARC place Charles de Gaulle - 10430 - ROSIERES PRES TROYES
    Club Rugby Aube Champagne Ossey Marigny
    • Rugby
    Club Rugby Aube Champagne Ossey Marigny
    Marigny-le-châtel
    Rugby Champagne St Andre Vergers
    • Rugby
    Rugby Champagne St Andre Vergers
    Saint Andre Les Vergers
    Romilly Rugby Club
    • Rugby
    Romilly Rugby Club
    Romilly-sur-seine
    • Golf
    Golf de la Forêt d'Orient
    Route de Geraudot 10220 ROUILLY SACEY
    • Powerlifting
    CA SAVINIEN
    11 rue de la maladiere , 10300 STE SAVINE, FRANCE
    • Powerlifting
    TROYES OMNISPORTS
    04 rue du petit st julien, 10800 ST JULIEN LES VILLAS, FRANCE
    • Powerlifting
    L'ETOILE DE MAIZIERES
    3 rue des ecoles , 10510 MAIZIERES LA GRANDE PAROISSE, FRANCE
    • Basketball
    BC Saint Andre les Vergers
    STADE J. BIANCHI, Avenue du Maréchal Leclerc, 10120 Saint-André-les-Vergers
    • Basketball
    Sainte Savine Basket
    GYMNASE VOLBART, Rue Jules Hemard, 10300 Sainte-Savine
    • Basketball
    Basket Sanceo Troyen
    GYMNASE FERNAND GANNE, Rue Fernand Ganne, 10800 Saint-Julien-les-Villas
    • Basketball
    Energie Troyenne
    COSEC DES TERRASSES, Boulevard Jules Guesde, 10000 Troyes
    • Basketball
    MJC Marigny le Chatel
    GYMNASE BERNARD LAURENT, Rue Émile Zola, 10350 Marigny-le-Châtel
    • Basketball
    Esperance Nogent sur Seine
    SALLE CLAUDE SANSON, Avenue de Saint-Roch, 10400 Nogent-sur-Seine
    • Basketball
    Union Sportive Villenauxe
    SALLE PRIEUR VIGNOT, Rue du Perrey, 10370 Villenauxe-la-Grande
    • Basketball
    Jeunesse Sportive Vanne Pays d'O
    salle multisport, Route de Faux, 10190 Mesnil-Saint-Loup
    • Basketball
    Basket Club Coeurlequin
    GYMNASE CH de GAULLE, Rue de la Grande Fosse, 10150 Creney-près-Troyes
    • Basketball
    A. J. Ferry. F. Buisson Basket
    GYMNASE CAMUS, Rue Jean Jaurès, 10600 La Chapelle-Saint-Luc
    • Basketball
    Asf Romilly
    SALLE BERTHONNEAU, Avenue du Général Leclerc, 10100 Romilly-sur-Seine
    • Basketball
    Patronage Laique Bar sur Aube
    COSEC DE BAR SUR AUBE, Rue Pierre de Coubertin, 10200 Bar-sur-Aube
    • Basketball
    Club Handisport Troyens
    COSEC DES VASSAULES, Rue Étienne Pédron, 10000 Troyes
    Troyes Hockey Club
    • Ice hockey
    Troyes Hockey Club
    A l'attention de M. le Président - Maison des Associations 63 Avenue Pasteur 10000 Troyes
    Boxing Club de Troyes
    • Boxe
    Boxing Club de Troyes
    Complexe Henri Terree Rue Marie Curie, 10000, TROYES
    Ring Club Romillon
    • Boxe
    Ring Club Romillon
    Rue, 10100, ROMILLY SUR SEINE
    Romilly HB
    • Handball
    Romilly HB
    10100 ROMILLY SUR SEINE
    • Handball
    Rosières St-Julien HB
    MAIRIE 10430 ROSIERES PRES TROYES
    Sainte Maure-Troyes Handball
    • Handball
    Sainte Maure-Troyes Handball
    3, Place Joseph Fimbet 10150 Sainte Maure
    • Handball
    CS. Vallée de la Vanne Handball
    10290 POUY SUR VANNES
    HBC Savino-Chapelain
    • Handball
    HBC Savino-Chapelain
    10300 STE SAVINE
    • Handball
    FJ Bar sur Seine
    10110 BOURGUIGNONS
    • Handball
    Brienne Handball
    10500 BRIENNE LE CHATEAU
    • Handball
    HBC Vendeuvre
    10140 VENDEUVRE SUR BARSE
    • Handball
    PL Bar sur Aube Handball
    10200 MONTIER EN L ISLE
    • Handball
    HBC Vallée de l'Armance
    MAIRIE 10130 ERVY LE CHATEL
    • Handball
    US Ste Maure
    10150 STE MAURE
    • Handball
    Nogent HB
    10400 NOGENT SUR SEINE
    • Soccer
    S3 Academy
    18 IMPASSE AUGUSTE LUMIERE - 10600 - LA CHAPELLE ST LUC
    • Soccer
    Avt Garde de Troyes
    5 ALEXANDER FLEMING - 10000 - TROYES
    • Soccer
    Football Club Nord EST Aubois
    PLACE DE L HOTEL DE VILLE - 10500 - BRIENNE LE CHATEAU
    • Tennis
    Rosieres Omni Sports
    Complexe Sportif, 10430 ROSIERES PRES TROYES
    Gymnase, 10430 ROSIERES PRES TROYES
    • Tennis
    Foyer Barsequanais
    Rue du stade, 10110 BAR SUR SEINE
    • Tennis
    l'Etoile de Maizieres
    rue Jules Ferry, 10510 MAIZIERES LA GRANDE PAROIS
    • Tennis
    Barberey St Sulpice Tennis Club
    rue du stade, 10600 BARBEREY ST SULPICE
    • Tennis
    TC Germinois
    rue des Cerisiers, 10120 SAINT GERMAIN
    • Tennis
    TC Vendeuvre
    Gymnase, près du Stade de Football, 10140 VENDEUVRE SUR BARSE
    • Tennis
    Tcm de Bar Sur Aube
    Stade Pierre de Coubertin, 10200 BAR SUR AUBE
    • Tennis
    Esc Tennis Pays d'Orient
    10220 PINEY
    • Tennis
    Esperance Nogent Sur Seine
    Rue du camping, Courts Couverts "Louis Durand", 10400 NOGENT SUR SEINE
    • Tennis
    AS Arcisienne Tennis
    Stade Municipal, Route de Brienne, 10700 ARCIS SUR AUBE
    • Tennis
    TC Planceen
    10380 PLANCY L'ABBAYE
    • Tennis
    TC Pontois
    Complexe Sportif Henri Jacquot, 3, rue G Clemenceau, 10150 PONT STE MARIE
    4,rue Henri Barbusse, 10150 PONT STE MARIE
    • Tennis
    US de Saint Lye
    Route de Saint Benoit, 10180 SAINT LYE
    • Tennis
    TC Troyes
    4 rue roger Salengro, 10150 PONT STE MARIE
    • Tennis
    TC Des Deux Vallees
    Rue des Vigneux, 10800 BUCHERES
    2, rue du Général de Gaulle, 10390 VERRIERES
    Rue du Chatelier, 10800 BUCHERES
    • Tennis
    ASPTT TROYES Tennis
    Complexe Henri Terré, rue Burgard, 10000 TROYES
    rue Burgard, 10000 TROYES
    • Tennis
    Ct de Charmont
    rue du stade, 10150 CHARMONT SOUS BARBUISE
    • Tennis
    TC Triolais
    Salle des Sports, 85580 CHAMPAGNE LES MARAIS
    • Tennis
    Es de Luyeres
    stade, 10150 LUYERES
    • Tennis
    TC Champenois
    rue Victor Hugo, 10230 MAILLY LE CAMP
    • Tennis
    TC Marigny le Chatel
    Stade Municipal et Collège, 10350 MARIGNY LE CHATEL
    • Tennis
    Tennis Aixois
    COSEC Jean Dietrich, rue Docteur Georgel, 10160 AIX EN OTHE
    rue Antonin Blondin, 10160 AIX EN OTHE
    • Tennis
    TC de Villacerf
    RUELLE SOUTY, 10600 VILLACERF
    Impasse Lionel et, Nadia BARY, 10600 VILLACERF
    • Tennis
    Ervy Tennis
    10130 ERVY LE CHATEL
    • Tennis
    TC Villenauxe
    Stade, Terrain des Prés du Chateau, 10370 VILLENAUXE
    • Tennis
    TC Briennois
    Foyer Rural, Stade Municipal, 10500 BRIENNE LE CHATEAU
    • Tennis
    Foyer Sportif Des Gres
    Stade André Doré, Boulevard Doré, 10280 FONTAINE LES GRES
    • Tennis
    Montgueux Tennis Club
    Salle des Fêtes, 10300 MONTGUEUX
    • Tennis
    TC Dienville
    Stade Municipal, 10500 DIENVILLE
    • Tennis
    AS du Tertre
    Stade Municipal André Gravelle, 10410 SAINT PARRES AUX TERTRES
    • Tennis
    TC de Creney
    Impasse du Stade, 10150 CRENEY
    • Tennis
    TC Nogentais
    Stade Municipal, 52800 NOGENT
    • Tennis
    TC Torvilliers
    rue des sports, 10440 TORVILLIERS
    • Tennis
    TC Vaudois
    Rue des Pommiers, 10260 SAINT PARRES LES VAUDES
    • Tennis
    Tennis Club Otheen
    10190 FONTVANNES
    Stade Caroline, Rue de la République, 10190 ESTISSAC
    • Track and Field
    Athle Saint-mesmin
    13 rue des greves 10170 - Droupt saint basle
    • Track and Field
    Esperance Endurance Trail
    33 bis avenue gallieni 10400 - Nogent sur seine
    • Track and Field
    Alc Troyes
    110 bis avenue edouard herriot 10000 - Troyes
    • Track and Field
    Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme
    37 place des martyrs 10100 - Romilly sur seine
    • Track and Field
    L'Etoile de Maizieres
    3 rue des ecoles 10510 - Maizieres
    • Track and Field
    Association Sportive du Foyer de Romilly
    12 ter rue basse 51260 - Esclavolles lurey
    • Track and Field
    Mjc Marigny-flavy
    Place de leglise Place de leglise 10350 - Marigny le chatel
    • Track and Field
    Ca Bar/aube - Bayel
    Mairie de bar sur aube Place carnot 10200 - Bar sur aube
    • Track and Field
    Troyes Omnisports
    Complexe sportif henri terre Rue raymond burgard 10000 - Troyes
    • Track and Field
    Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
    Bp 90221 la riviere de corps 10606 - La chapelle saint luc
    • Horseback riding
    Ecuries de Belley
    8 RUE DU CHAMP DE L ISLE 10410 VILLECHETIF
    • Horseback riding
    R s 10 Equitation
    37 PLACE DES MARTYRS 10100 ROMILLY SUR SEINE
    • Horseback riding
    Ecuries de Payns
    RD 165 10600 PAYNS
    • Horseback riding
    Ecuries de Metendal
    45 RUE DU RELAIS 10800 LES BORDES AUMONT
    • Horseback riding
    Poney Club de la Renaissance
    51 RUE CAROUJAT BORGNIAT 10190 ESTISSAC
    • Horseback riding
    Club Equestre de St Julien
    29 ROUTE DE BAIRES 10800 ST JULIEN LES VILLAS
    • Horseback riding
    Gite Loisirs Mery
    26 ROUTE DE SOISSONS 10170 MERY SUR SEINE
    • Horseback riding
    A Califougeon
    2 BIS RUE DE FOUGEON 10100 ST HILAIRE SOUS ROMILLY
    • Horseback riding
    les Ecuries de la Grise
    45 RUE AU LUAT 10130 CHAMOY
    • Horseback riding
    CE la Fermette
    CERCLE EQUESTRE 50 RUE VICTOR HUGO 10440 LA RIVIERE DE CORPS
    • Horseback riding
    Haras Xy
    2 RUE DU CROC AUX MOINES 10210 LES LOGES MARGUERON
    • Horseback riding
    CE de Menois
    CENTRE EQUESTRE 7 RUE DU CHATEAU 10800 ROUILLY ST LOUP
    • Horseback riding
    CE et PC des Vallees
    CENTRE EQUESTRE PONEY CLUB 12 RUE DE LA CHARMATTE 10700 POUAN LES VALLEES
    • Horseback riding
    les Ecuries de l'Ource
    14 GRANDE RUE 10360 VERPILLIERES SUR OURCE
    • Horseback riding
    Scea du Grand Rang
    23 TER RUE DOMINIQUE LARREY 10500 BRIENNE LE CHATEAU
    • Horseback riding
    Poney Club des Ecuries de Jeugny
    12 RUE RAYMOND MAITROT 10320 JEUGNY
    • Horseback riding
    Poney Club de Brevonnes
    3 IMPASSE GALLEREY 10220 BREVONNES
    Judo Club Maillotin
    • Judo
    Judo Club Maillotin
    41 GRANDE RUE, 10220 MESNIL SELLIERES
    Mjc Marigny Chatel
    • Judo
    Mjc Marigny Chatel
    RUE EMILE ZOLA, 10350 MARIGNY LE CHATEL
    Randori Vendeuvrois
    • Judo
    Randori Vendeuvrois
    PROMENADE DU PARC, 10140 VENDEUVRE SUR BARSE
    Budo Club de Lusigny
    • Judo
    Budo Club de Lusigny
    RUE DE LA JONCHERE, 10270 LUSIGNY SUR BARSE
    AS Macey Montgueux
    • Judo
    AS Macey Montgueux
    MAIRIE DE MACEY, 3 RUE RENE CASSIN 10300 MACEY
    ASPTT TROYES Judo
    • Judo
    ASPTT TROYES Judo
    4 RUE CREUSE, 10300 MONTGUEUX
    JC Bar sur Aube
    • Judo
    JC Bar sur Aube
    PLACE DE LA MAIRIE, 10310 LONGCHAMP SUR AUJON
    PLACE DE LA MAIRIE, 10360 ESSSOYES
    RUE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, 10200 BAR SUR AUBE
    Judo Club des Noes
    • Judo
    Judo Club des Noes
    RUE DU 25 AOUT, 10420 LES NOES
    Rosieres Omni-sports
    • Judo
    Rosieres Omni-sports
    GYMNASE RAYMOND LAURENT, PLACE CHARLES DE GAULLE 10430 ROSIERES PRES TROYES
    Troyes Aube Judo
    • Judo
    Troyes Aube Judo
    HALL ECOLE JEAN MONNET, 4, RUE DE HAUTEFEUILLE 10450 BREVIANDES
    GYMNASE RUE DE LA GRANDE FOSSE, ESPACE CHARLES DE GAULLE 10150 CRENEY PRES TROYES
    RUE DES VIGNEUX, 10800 BUCHERES
    GYMNASE DE L'EPINE, 139 RUE LOUIS GUILLEMIN 10120 ST GERMAIN
    SALLE DES FETES, .. 10600 SAVIERES
    SALLE DES FETES, 10150 CHARMONT SOUS BARBUISE
    COSEC DES SENARDES, RUE GODARD PILLAVEINNE 10000 TROYES
    Cercle Aubois AM
    • Judo
    Cercle Aubois AM
    15 0AVENUE DU MARECHAL LECLERC, 10120 ST ANDRE LES VERGERS
    JS Vanne Pays d'Othe
    • Judo
    JS Vanne Pays d'Othe
    SALLE DES FETES, ROUTE DE BUCEY EN OTHE 10130 FONTVANNES
    JC de la Riviere de Corps
    • Judo
    JC de la Riviere de Corps
    ., 10440 LA RIVIERE DE CORPS
    J Club Sanceen Sect Chanbara
    • Judo
    J Club Sanceen Sect Chanbara
    RUE F. GANNE, 10800 ST JULIEN LES VILLAS
    Judo Club Sud Ouest Marnais
    • Judo
    Judo Club Sud Ouest Marnais
    LES PRES DU CHATEAU, 10370 VILLENAUXE
    Kumi Kata Club Arcis/aube
    • Judo
    Kumi Kata Club Arcis/aube
    ROUTE DE BRIENNE, 10700 ARCIS SUR AUBE
    JC Avenir Judo St Leger
    • Judo
    JC Avenir Judo St Leger
    SALLE DES FETES, 10800 ST LEGER PRES TROYES
    Judo Club Chaourcois
    • Judo
    Judo Club Chaourcois
    ROUTE DE LA CORDELIÈRE, 10210 CHAOURCE
    Olympique C Troyes
    • Judo
    Olympique C Troyes
    1 place de la mairie, 10280 Rilly Sainte Syre
    GYMNASE, 44 RUE JEAN MOULIN 10600 CHAPELLE ST LUC
    L'Etoile de Maizieres
    • Judo
    L'Etoile de Maizieres
    3 RUE DES ECOLES, 10510 MAIZIERES LA GDE PAROIS
    Judo Club Savinien
    • Judo
    Judo Club Savinien
    RUE DE LA MALADIERE, 10300 STE SAVINE
    US de St Lye
    • Judo
    US de St Lye
    PLACE DE L EGLISE, 10180 ST LYE
    JC Esperance
    • Judo
    JC Esperance
    AVENUE SAINT ROCH, 10400 NOGENT SUR SEINE
    GROUPE SCOLAIRE G FLAUBERT, 3 RUE GUSTAVE FLAUBERT 10400 NOGENT SUR SEINE
    Cle Mpt Ervy Chatel
    • Judo
    Cle Mpt Ervy Chatel
    52 RUE DE LA GARE, SALLE MULTISPORTS 10130 ERVY LE CHATEL
    Racing C Cheminois
    • Judo
    Racing C Cheminois
    AVENUE DE LA GARE, 10600 LA CHAPELLE ST LUC
    Brienne Samourai Club
    • Judo
    Brienne Samourai Club
    SALLE MULTISPORT, RUE LOUIS BRICE CHAVANCE 10500 BRIENNE LE CHATEAU
    • Gymnastics
    Aube Loisirs Family
    Gymnase de Méry sur Seine rue du Jumelage, 10170 MERY SUR SEINE
    • Gymnastics
    Union Sportive Villenauxe
    Complexe sportif des Prés du Château 10370 VILLENAUXE LA GRANDE
    • Gymnastics
    Romilly Sports 10
    Salle de gymnastique - Gymnase dojo Stade Bardin Gousserey, Rue Magenta, 10100 Romilly-sur-Seine
    • Gymnastics
    les Bergeronnettes
    complexe sportif Jean Bianchi 15 avenue maréchal Leclerc, 10120 Saint andré les Vergers
    • Gymnastics
    Hirondelles Troyes Gymnique
    Complexe Henri Terré - Cosec 2 rue Marie Curie, 10000 TROYES
    • Karate
    ASS Kung Fu Shaolin Vu Ba
    7 RUE ALEXANDRE DU SOMMERARD 10000 TROYES FRANCE
    • Karate
    Wado Karate Meryciens
    10170 MERY SUR SEINE
    • Karate
    Karate Savinien
    5 RUE TRUAUDE 10300 STE SAVINE FRANCE
    • Karate
    Zanshin Karate Dojo
    ECOLE MATERNELLE 10210 CHAOURCE FRANCE
    • Karate
    MJC Marigny le Chatel
    5 RUE PICARD VALLOT 10350 MARIGNY LE CHATEL FRANCE
    • Karate
    Troyes Omnisports Karate Do
    19 RUE DE LA TOUR BOILEAU 10000 TROYES FRANCE
    • Karate
    Wado Karate Champenois
    RUE DE BRIENNE 10700 ARCIS SUR AUBE FRANCE
    • Karate
    Karate Club Nogentais
    10 RUE SAINT ROCH 10400 NOGENT SUR SEINE FRANCE
    • Karate
    Association Troyenne Toutes Boxes
    12 B RUE D ALSACE LORRAINE 10000 TROYES FRANCE
    • Karate
    Romilly Karate - Do
    AVENUE JULES JACQUEMIN 10100 ROMILLY SUR SEINE FRANCE
    • Karate
    ASPTT TROYES Karaté
    RUE DE BEAUREGARD 10000 TROYES FRANCE
    • Karate
    Club Shotokan des Riceys
    35 RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE 10340 LES RICEYS FRANCE
    • Karate
    Brienne Samourai Club
    34 RUE DE L ECOLE MILITAIRE 10500 BRIENNE LE CHATEAU FRANCE
    Cercle D'aviron Nogentais
    • Rowing
    Cercle D'aviron Nogentais
    Chemin De Villiers aux Choux
    • Rowing
    Cercle Nautique Saint Sylvestre
    10, Rue Du Pont
    • Soccer
    Football Club Bayel
    MAIRIE DE BAYEL - 10310 - BAYEL
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    CSA Gendarmerie Rosieres Pres Troyes
    50 boulevard d �Austerlitz - 10430 - ROSIERES PRES TROYES
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Futsal Club Chapelain
    RDC 27 rue marie noel - 10600 - LA CHAPELLE ST LUC
    • Soccer
    O de Montieramey
    Mairie de Montieramey 10, Rue Abbaye - 10270 - MONTIERAMEY
    • Hiking
    Maison Pour Tous
    1, rue Lamoricière 10300 Sainte Savine
    • Hiking
    GRBA Grpe Randon et Baliseurs Aubois
    MAISON DES ASSOCIATIONS 63 Avenue Pasteur 10000 TROYES
    • Hiking
    Union Sportive Villenauxe la Grande
    65 RUE DU PERREY 10370 VILLENAUXE LA GRANDE
    • Hiking
    des Amis du Parc Naturel Regional de la Foret d'Orient
    MAIRIE DE DOSCHES 4 RUE DU GRAND CERNAY 10220 DOSCHES
    • Hiking
    Nature Decouvertes et Chemins de Memoire
    26 RUE VICTOR HUGO 10250 MUSSY SUR SEINE
    • Hiking
    Maisons des Jeunes et de la Culture
    10 place des arcades 10210 CHAOURCE
    • Hiking
    Courten Aube Randonnees
    3 rue du Pallon 10260 COURTENOT
    • Hiking
    Aube Sud Loisirs Omnisports
    10120 SAINT POUANGE
    • Hiking
    les Dagoniots
    1 ROUTE DE PRUSY 10210 COUSSEGREY
    • Hiking
    Riceys Rando Decouverte et Bien Etre
    6 RUE DE LA PLANTE 10340 LES RICEYS
    • Shooting sport
    AGT Police
    COSEC DES SENARDES Rue Godard Pillaveine 10000 TROYES
    • Shooting sport
    Jsvpo Section Tir
    Mairie 10190 ESTISSAC
    • Shooting sport
    Tir Club de Saint Lye
    La Pierrière RN 19 10180 Saint Lye
    • Shooting sport
    Ajfb Section Tir
    22 Re de la Douane 10600 La Chapelle St Luc
    • Shooting sport
    Alliance Sportive de Sainte Savine
    Cosec la Noue Luttel 10300 Sainte Savine
    • Shooting sport
    Tir Sportif Troyen
    Cosec des Sénardes 7 rue Godard Pillaveinne 10000 TROYES
    • Shooting sport
    Tir Sporting Club
    247 Pont de laComtesse 10100 ROMILLY SUR SEINE
    • Shooting sport
    Impact 10
    • Volleyball
    Patronage Laique 010 VB
    COSEC 2, RUE MARIE CURIE, 10000 TROYES
    Salle d'Armes de Troyes Tg
    • Fencing
    Salle d'Armes de Troyes Tg
    Salle d'Armes Troyes Tg Rue Marie-curie (cosec 2), 10000, Troyes
    • Badminton
    Plume Sportive Sanceenne
    Gymnase Fernand Ganne 9 Rue Fernand Ganne 10800 saint-julien-les-villas France
    • Badminton
    Escpo Badminton
    Cosec 11 Rue du Stade 10220 piney France
    • Badminton
    Troyes Gymnique Badminton
    Cosec des Sénardes Rue Godard Pillaveine 10000 troyes France
    • Badminton
    Club Esperance Badm Nogent
    Complexe Sportif Agora Avenue Saint Roch 10400 nogent-sur-seine France
    • Badminton
    Badminton Club St Andre les Vergers
    Gymnase Bianchi 15 Avenue du Maréchal Leclerc 10120 saint-andré-les-vergers France
    • Badminton
    Badminton Germinois
    Centre Sportif de Lepine 139 Rue Louis Guillemin 10120 saint-germain France
    • Badminton
    Patronages Laiques de Troyes
    Cosec 3 R Ue Gustave Eiffel 10000 troyes France
    • Badminton
    Romilly Sport 10
    Cosec le Noyer Marchand Allée Montesquieu 10100 romilly-sur-seine France
    • Taekwondo
    Taekwondo Club de Troyes
    Troyes
    • Table tennis
    Romilly-villenauxe Cap
    Les Prés Du Château Villenauxe La Grande (France)
    • Table tennis
    Moussey CS
    4 Rue Aux PrÊtres Moussey (France)
    • Table tennis
    Troyes Jeune Garde
    Rue Gustave Eiffel Rosieres Pres Troyes (France)
    • Table tennis
    Pont sur Seine ASLP
    Pont Sur Seine (France)
    • Table tennis
    Aube
    63 Avenue Pasteur Troyes (France)
    • Table tennis
    Bayel CO
    (aile Sud) Bayel (France)
    • Table tennis
    la Chapelle St Luc AJFB
    Avenue Jean Jaurès La Chapelle St Luc (France)
      AFR ASCM TROYES
      10 rue moulinet ASCM 10150 PONT SAINT MARIE
      • Cue sports
      BILLARD CLUB NOGENTAIS
      17 AVENUE DES BEAUMONTS-- 10400 NOGENT SUR SEINE
      17 AVENUE DES BEAUMONTS-- 10400 NOGENT SUR SEINE
      • Cue sports
      BILLARD CLUB DE MARIGNY ST FLAVY
      SALLE MUNICIPALE-2 IMPASSE PICARD VALLOT- 10350 MARIGNY LE CHATEL
      SALLE MUNICIPALE-2 IMPASSE PICARD VALLOT- 10350 MARIGNY LE CHATEL
      • Cue sports
      ARCIS BILLARD CLUB
      ESPACE HENRI DUNANT-- 10700 ARCIS SUR AUBE
      ESPACE HENRI DUNANT-- 10700 ARCIS SUR AUBE
      • Cue sports
      BILLARD TROYES AGGLO
      75 RUE DU GRAND VEON-- 10000 TROYES
      75 RUE DU GRAND VEON-- 10000 TROYES
      • Cue sports
      ROMILLY SPORT 10 SECTION BILLARD
      40, centre commercial ROBESPIERRE-- 10100 ROMILLY SUR SEINE
      40, centre commercial ROBESPIERRE-- 10100 ROMILLY SUR SEINE
      • Climbing
      M.J.C. MARIGNY LE CHATEL
      2 rue Roger Salengro - 10350 MARIGNY LE CHATEL
      ROSIERES OMNI SPORTS
      • Climbing
      • Bouldering
      ROSIERES OMNI SPORTS
      MAIRIE - 10430 ROSIERES PRES TROYES
      • Triathlon
      C.A.P TRIATHLON
      L AULNAY 28330 28330 COUDRAY AU PERCHE
      • Triathlon
      TUB
      67 RUE CAMILLE CLAUDEL 44400 REZE
      • Triathlon
      SPORT AVENTURE NOGENTAIS 10
      12 BIS RUE DE L EPARGNE 10400 NOGENT SUR SEINE
      • Sambo
      • Grappling
      • Amateur wrestling
      3 FIGHT SAMBO
      37 bis Jean Lacoste, 10000, TROYES
      • Open Water Swimming
      • Swimming
      ESPERANCE NOGENT ROMILLY NATATION
      Piscine municipale. Rue du camping 10400 NOGENT SUR SEINE
      Allée des 3 Vagues 10100 ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE
      Rue de Villiers Aux Choux 10400 NOGENT-SUR-SEINE
      • Open Water Swimming
      • Swimming
      STADE NAUTIQUE MUNIC.BARALBIN
      Centre Aquatique AQUA'BAR 10200 BAR SUR AUBE
      1 Rue du docteur Roux 10200 BAR SUR AUBE
      • Synchronized Swimming
      • Open Water Swimming
      • Swimming
      TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
      place du Vouldy 10000 TROYES
      1 Avenue de Neckarhischofsheim 10600 CHAPELLE-SAINT-LUC
      • Water polo
      • Synchronized Swimming
      • Open Water Swimming
      • Swimming
      TROYES OMNISPORTS NAT.
      PISCINE DES CHARTREUX 10000 TROYES
      Rue Burgard 10000 TROYES
      • School sports
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE DE MESGRIGNY
      21 ROUT E DE MERY 10170 MESGRIGNY
      21 ROUT E DE MERY 10170 MESGRIGNY
      • School sports
      ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE DE COURTERANGES
      2 Place Aimé Chanet 10270 COURTERANGES
      2 Place Aimé Chanet 10270 COURTERANGES
      • School sports
      I.M.E CHANTEJOIE ROUILLY SAINT LOUP
      I.M.E 10800 ROUILLY ST LOUP
      I.M.E 10800 ROUILLY ST LOUP
      • School sports
      ECOLE PRIMAIRE SAINT POUANGE
      3 RUE EDOUARD HERRIOT 10120 ST POUANGE
      3 RUE EDOUARD HERRIOT 10120 ST POUANGE
      • School sports
      ASSOCIATION COOPERATIVE JEAN MOULIN
      Ecole Mixte Jean Moulin 10600 LA CHAPELLE ST LUC
      Ecole Mixte Jean Moulin 10600 LA CHAPELLE ST LUC
      • School sports
      ASSOCIATION USEP SAVINIENNE
      ECOLE LUCIE AUBRAC 10300 STE SAVINE
      ECOLE LUCIE AUBRAC 10300 STE SAVINE
      • School sports
      ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE SAINT LYE
      10 rue Henri Rodin 10180 ST LYE
      10 rue Henri Rodin 10180 ST LYE
      • School sports
      RPI MACEY/MONTGUEUX/GRANGE L'EVEQUE
      1 rue de l'Entente 10300 MACEY
      1 rue de l'Entente 10300 MACEY
      • School sports
      ECOLE DE GYE SUR SEINE
      GRANDE RUE 10250 GYE SUR SEINE
      GRANDE RUE 10250 GYE SUR SEINE
      • School sports
      ECOLE PRIMAIRE DE BELLEVUE
      2 RUE DES CRAIES 10110 POLISOT
      2 RUE DES CRAIES 10110 POLISOT
      • School sports
      ECOLE CHANTAVOINE MUSSY
      20 QUAI HENRI CHANTAVOINE 10250 MUSSY SUR SEINE
      20 QUAI HENRI CHANTAVOINE 10250 MUSSY SUR SEINE
      • School sports
      ECOLE ELEMENAIRE FERNAND VIGNERON
      PLACE CHARLES DE GAULLE 10430 ROSIERES PRES TROYES
      PLACE CHARLES DE GAULLE 10430 ROSIERES PRES TROYES
      • School sports
      ECOLE PRIMAIRE JEAN MONNET
      867 ROUTE DE TROYES 10120 ST GERMAIN
      867 ROUTE DE TROYES 10120 ST GERMAIN
      • School sports
      ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE PONT STE MARIE
      5 RUE DU GENERAL SARRAIL 10150 PONT STE MARIE
      5 RUE DU GENERAL SARRAIL 10150 PONT STE MARIE
      • School sports
      ECOLE BROSSOLETTE
      7 rue Pierre Brossolette 10410 ST PARRES AUX TERTRES
      7 rue Pierre Brossolette 10410 ST PARRES AUX TERTRES
      • Savate
      ESPERANCE SAVATE BOXE NOGENTAISE
      Avenue ST Rock, 10400, Nogent-sur-Seine
      • BMX
      • VTT
      BMX Roller Skate Troyes
      63 avenue Pasteur MAISON DES ASSOCIATIONS 10000 TROYES
      • Road cycling
      UV Bucheres
      12 RUE DES AULNES 10800 BUCHERES
      • Track cycling
      • Cyclo-cross
      • BMX
      • Road cycling
      • VTT
      UVCA Troyes
      Maison des associations 63 av Pasteur 10000 TROYES
      • Cyclo-cross
      • BMX
      • Road cycling
      • VTT
      Team Cycliste Savinien
      141 av de Gal Gallieni 10300 SAINT SAVINE
      See more

      News

      F 2000F 2000
      Contact Be Sport