Dordogne

    France  ▸  New Aquitaine  ▸  Dordogne

    Cities

    Clubs

    AS les Bisons
    • Soccer
    AS les Bisons
    MAIRIE - 24620 - LES EYZIES
    Football Club Monbazillac-Sigoules
    • Soccer
    Football Club Monbazillac-Sigoules
    LE BOURG - 24240 - MONBAZILLAC
    Esp.S. Montignacoise
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Esp.S. Montignacoise
    CLUB HOUSE LE BLEUFOND - 24290 - MONTIGNAC
    AS Nontron Saint Pardoux
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    AS Nontron Saint Pardoux
    CLUB HOUSE STADE LAFOREST - 24300 - NONTRON
    JS Douzillacoise
    • Soccer
    JS Douzillacoise
    Stade Cerveau - 24190 - DOUZILLAC
    FC Pays Beaumontois
    • Soccer
    FC Pays Beaumontois
    19 avenue du Gl de Gaulle - 24440 - BEAUMONT DU PERIGORD
    Bergerac Périgord FC
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Bergerac Périgord FC
    Rue Armand Got, Bergerac, France
    Condat FC
    • Soccer
    Condat FC
    MAIRIE - 24570 - CONDAT SUR VEZERE
    FC Vernois
    • Soccer
    FC Vernois
    MAIRIE PLACE CHARLES MANGOLD - 24380 - VERGT
    JS Chapelloise
    • Soccer
    JS Chapelloise
    MAIRIE DE LA CHAPELLE FAUCHER - 24530 - LA CHAPELLE FAUCHER
    US Monpazier Football
    • Soccer
    US Monpazier Football
    MAIRIE - 24540 - MONPAZIER
    AS Champcevinel
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    AS Champcevinel
    STADE MUNICIPAL 1 Place des Sports - 24750 - CHAMPCEVINEL
    Ent. Grignols Villamblard
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Ent. Grignols Villamblard
    MAIRIE - 24140 - VILLAMBLARD
    Sp.A. Sanilhacois
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Sp.A. Sanilhacois
    MAIRIE - 24660 - NOTRE DAME DE SANILHAC
    F.C. Terrasson
    • Soccer
    F.C. Terrasson
    STADE PAUL COUVIDAT, - 24120 - TERRASSON
    FC Thenon Limeyrat Fossemagne
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC Thenon Limeyrat Fossemagne
    MAIRIE - 24210 - THENON
    Union Sportive Tocanaise
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Union Sportive Tocanaise
    Maison Des Associations Stade Raymond Gayou - 24350 - TOCANE ST APRE
    FC Pays de Mareuil
    • Soccer
    FC Pays de Mareuil
    MAIRIE 6 PLACE HOTEL DE VILLE - 24340 - MAREUIL SUR BELLE
    FC Excideuil St Medard
    • Soccer
    FC Excideuil St Medard
    le pont rouge - 24160 - ST MEDARD D EXCIDEUIL
    US Hautefort
    • Soccer
    US Hautefort
    chez MME ROQUES Michele le bourg - 24160 - STE TRIE
    CA Brantomois
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    CA Brantomois
    MAIRIE BOULEVARD CHARLEMAGNE - 24310 - BRANTOME
    F C de l'Olympique Eymetoise
    • Soccer
    F C de l'Olympique Eymetoise
    Sabana - 24500 - EYMET
    FC Vallee de l'Isle 24
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC Vallee de l'Isle 24
    STADE DU BOURG AVENUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE - 24110 - ST LEON SUR L ISLE
    AS St Pierre de Chignac
    • Soccer
    AS St Pierre de Chignac
    MAIRIE ST PIERRE DE CHIGNAC - 24330 - ST PIERRE DE CHIGNAC
    FC St Paul de Lizonne
    • Soccer
    FC St Paul de Lizonne
    LE MOULIN DU PIGOU - 24600 - ALLEMANS
    AS Antonne le Change
    • Soccer
    AS Antonne le Change
    STADE PAUL TRARIEUX - 24420 - ANTONNE
    Perigueux F
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Perigueux F
    avenue du parc plaine des jeux de saltgourde - 24430 - MARSAC SUR L ISLE
    AS Neuvic St Leon
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    AS Neuvic St Leon
    STADE DU BOURG AVENUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE - 24110 - ST LEON SUR L ISLE
    A.S. St Avit Senieur
    • Soccer
    A.S. St Avit Senieur
    STADE LA CABANE, - 24440 - ST AVIT SENIEUR
    Saint Aulaye Sports
    • Soccer
    Saint Aulaye Sports
    2 Rue Jouffrey - 24410 - ST AULAYE
    ES Cours de Pile
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    ES Cours de Pile
    STADE MUNICIPAL ROGER MARTY - 24520 - COURS DE PILE
    Football Club Ginestois
    • Soccer
    Football Club Ginestois
    LE CHAUVAUD - 24130 - GINESTET
    Association Sportive Vanxains
    • Soccer
    Association Sportive Vanxains
    GEORGET JEROME CHANTEMERLE - 24490 - LA ROCHE CHALAIS
    Pays de l'Eyraud
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Pays de l'Eyraud
    3 RUE DES SPORTS STADE MUNICIPAL - 24130 - ST PIERRE D EYRAUD
    Ent. Marquay-Tamnies
    • Soccer
    Ent. Marquay-Tamnies
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 24620 - TAMNIES
    O Larchois la Feuillade
    • Soccer
    O Larchois la Feuillade
    MAIRIE - 19600 - LARCHE LA FEUILLADE
    Etoile Sportive de Boulazac
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Etoile Sportive de Boulazac
    COMPLEXE SPORTIF BAREYROU COMPLEXE LUCIEN DUTARD ROUTE DE JAUNOUR - 24750 - BOULAZAC
    AS Coursac Foot
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    AS Coursac Foot
    STADE YVAN BARTHOUMIEUX LA GRANDE MORENIE - 24430 - COURSAC
    Foothislecole Ecole de Foot
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Foothislecole Ecole de Foot
    CLUB HOUSE STADE DU PARC RUE DU PARC - 24800 - THIVIERS
    Étoile La Roche-Chalais
    • Soccer
    Étoile La Roche-Chalais
    MAIRIE PLACE EMILE CHEYLUD - 24490 - LA ROCHE CHALAIS
    A.S. Poudrerie Bergerac F.C.
    • Soccer
    A.S. Poudrerie Bergerac F.C.
    S.N.P.E., BOULEVARD CHARLES GARRAUD, stade de la poudrerie - 24100 - BERGERAC
    LA Thiberienne
    • Soccer
    LA Thiberienne
    MAIRIE 44 RUE LAMY - 24800 - THIVIERS
    CS Leguillacois
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    CS Leguillacois
    SALLE MUNICIPALE - 24110 - LEGUILLAC DE L AUCHE
    ES Perigord Vert
    • Soccer
    ES Perigord Vert
    MAIRIE DE LANOUAILLE - 24270 - LANOUAILLE
    Foyer Laïque Rural Le Monteil Football
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Foyer Laïque Rural Le Monteil Football
    9 impasse des oiseaux LE MONTEIL - 24680 - LAMONZIE ST MARTIN
    FC Cendrieux la Douze
    • Soccer
    FC Cendrieux la Douze
    CHANROUBY STADE YVES CHANAUD - 24380 - CENDRIEUX
    Us. Amicale de Terrasson
    • Soccer
    Us. Amicale de Terrasson
    R DIFFUSION ROUTE DE MUSSIDAN - 24600 - RIBERAC
    US les Coquelicots de Meyrals
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    US les Coquelicots de Meyrals
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 24220 - MEYRALS
    Association Sportive Laurentine
    • Soccer
    Association Sportive Laurentine
    LE BOURG - 24400 - ST LAURENT DES HOMMES
    St.O. Negrondes
    • Soccer
    St.O. Negrondes
    MAIRIE, LE BOURG - 24460 - NEGRONDES
    AS Petit Bersac
    • Soccer
    AS Petit Bersac
    MAIRIE DE BOURG DU BOST Le bourg - 24600 - BOURG DU BOST
    US Bacheliere
    • Soccer
    US Bacheliere
    MAIRIE 29 RUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE - 24210 - LA BACHELLERIE
    Étoile S. Chapeloise
    • Soccer
    Étoile S. Chapeloise
    MAIRIE, - 24350 - LA CHAPELLE GONAGUET
    Montpon Menesplet FC
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Montpon Menesplet FC
    3 RUE DU STADE - 24700 - MENESPLET
    Football Club Foyer Rural La Force
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Football Club Foyer Rural La Force
    4 RUE DU STADE - 24130 - LA FORCE
    CO Coulounieix Chamiers
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    CO Coulounieix Chamiers
    STADE DE PAREAU 53BIS AVENUE EDOUARD MICHEL - 24660 - COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
    Les Aiglons Razacois
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Les Aiglons Razacois
    26 rue 19 mars 1962 - 24430 - RAZAC SUR ISLE
    Trélissac FC
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Trélissac FC
    6 Rue Anatole France, Trélissac, France
    Football Club Les Épis de Montanceix-Montrem
    • Soccer
    Football Club Les Épis de Montanceix-Montrem
    MAIRIE - 24110 - MONTANCEIX
    US Marsaneix Manoire
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    US Marsaneix Manoire
    Chez Anne JUGIE Fon de Mulet - 24750 - MARSANEIX
    FC Minier
    • Soccer
    FC Minier
    Mairie - 15350 - CHAMPAGNAC
    FC Bassimilhacois
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC Bassimilhacois
    STADE MUNICIPAL 12 rue Jacques Prévert - 24330 - BASSILLAC
    FC la Menaurie
    • Soccer
    FC la Menaurie
    MAIRIE le bourg - 24550 - ST CERNIN DE L HERM
    Prigonrieux FC
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Prigonrieux FC
    BLANZAC ROUTE DU STADE - 24130 - PRIGONRIEUX
    Limens JSA
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Limens JSA
    stade municipal - 24350 - MENSIGNAC
    AS Rouffignac Plazac
    • Soccer
    AS Rouffignac Plazac
    STADE MUNICIPAL - 24580 - ROUFFIGNAC ST CERNIN
    Union Sportive La Catte
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Union Sportive La Catte
    2, route de Ste Foy des Vignes - 24100 - BERGERAC
    US Villefranche de Lonchat
    • Soccer
    US Villefranche de Lonchat
    MAIRIE - 24610 - VILLEFRANCHE DE LONCHAT
    Ent. Bleuets Lendou Montcuq
    • Soccer
    Ent. Bleuets Lendou Montcuq
    MAIRIE - 46800 - ST CYPRIEN
    Ent. Perigord Noir
    • Soccer
    Ent. Perigord Noir
    MAIRIE - 24250 - CENAC ET ST JULIEN
    FC Fief Geste
    • Soccer
    FC Fief Geste
    MAIRIE - 49600 - GESTE
    FC de Limeuil
    • Soccer
    FC de Limeuil
    L ANCRE DU SALUT CAFE DU PORT - 24510 - LIMEUIL
    Ecole de Football Belle et Dronne
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Ecole de Football Belle et Dronne
    COMMUNAUTE DES COMMUNES DU VERTEILLACOIS - 24320 - VERTEILLAC
    A Animation St Front
    • Soccer
    A Animation St Front
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 43550 - ST FRONT
    US St Vincent de Connezac
    • Soccer
    US St Vincent de Connezac
    MAIRIE - 24190 - ST VINCENT DE CONNEZAC
    Club Athlétique Ribéracois
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Club Athlétique Ribéracois
    Stade JP ESCALETTES BP 61 Le Petit Grolaud - 24600 - RIBERAC
    Et.S. Alveroise
    • Soccer
    Et.S. Alveroise
    Camp Long - 24510 - STE ALVERE
    FC Atur
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC Atur
    MAIRIE 9 rue Eugene Leroy - 24750 - ATUR
    JS Corgnac
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    JS Corgnac
    CLUB HOUSE STADE FERNAND LEYMARIE - 24800 - CORGNAC SUR L ISLE
    Campagnac Daglan St Laurent F
    • Soccer
    Campagnac Daglan St Laurent F
    MAIRIE - 24250 - DAGLAN
    Stella Jeunes Bergerac
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Stella Jeunes Bergerac
    ROUTE DE ST LAURENT DES VIGNES - 24100 - BERGERAC
    US Portugaise Terrasson
    • Soccer
    US Portugaise Terrasson
    goncalves fernando 12 rue albert camus 24120 terrasson - 24120 - TERRASSON LA VILLEDIEU
    Tour Sportive et Merles Blancs 88 Verteillac
    • Soccer
    Tour Sportive et Merles Blancs 88 Verteillac
    SALLE POLYVALENTE - 24320 - VERTEILLAC
    FC Sarlat Marcillac
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC Sarlat Marcillac
    CAFE LE GAMBETTA 22 AVENUE GAMBETTA - 24200 - SARLAT LA CANEDA
    JS Castellevequois
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    JS Castellevequois
    CLUB HOUSE LES ARMAGNACS - 24460 - CHATEAU L EVEQUE
    US Annesse et Beaulieu
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    US Annesse et Beaulieu
    Chez Charron - 24350 - MENSIGNAC
    AS Perigordine
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    AS Perigordine
    GARAGE MECA LEADER 88 RUE PAUL BERT - 24000 - PERIGUEUX
    FC Lalinde Couze Sauveboeuf
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC Lalinde Couze Sauveboeuf
    MAIRIE - 24150 - LALINDE
    US Jumilhacoise
    • Soccer
    US Jumilhacoise
    CHEZ ANNABELLE ADAM La lande du Bost - 24630 - JUMILHAC LE GRAND
    Rugby Club Buguois
    • Rugby
    Rugby Club Buguois
    Stade Renaud Cruveiller
    CA Riberacois
    • Rugby
    CA Riberacois
    Riberac
    RC Mussidanais
    • Rugby
    RC Mussidanais
    Mussidan
    • Rugby
    RC Prigontin
    ROUTE DU STADE | 24130 | Prigonrieux
    US Villefranchoise du Perigord
    • Rugby
    US Villefranchoise du Perigord
    MAIRIE 24550 Villefranche Du Perigord
    XV Haut Perigord
    • Rugby
    XV Haut Perigord
    MAIRIE 24160 Excideuil
    US Vezerienne le Lardin St Lazare
    • Rugby
    US Vezerienne le Lardin St Lazare
    11 AVENUE DE DE BRIVE 24570 Le Lardin St Lazare
    CA Perigourdin
    • Rugby
    CA Perigourdin
    Perigueux Cedex
    Rugby Club Daglanais
    • Rugby
    Rugby Club Daglanais
    MAIRIE DE DAGLAN 24250 Daglan
    SA Trelissacois
    • Rugby
    SA Trelissacois
    Trelissac Cedex
    Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
    • Rugby
    Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
    30 RUE ANATOLE FRANCE | 24106 | Bergerac Cedex
    Amicale Sportive Eymetoise
    • Rugby
    Amicale Sportive Eymetoise
    BP 12 24500 Eymet
    RC Cantonal Salignacois Pays De Fenelon
    • Rugby
    RC Cantonal Salignacois Pays De Fenelon
    Borreze
    St Cyprien AC
    • Rugby
    St Cyprien AC
    STADE DE BEAUMONT 24220 Saint Cyprien
    SA Montponnais
    • Rugby
    SA Montponnais
    13 RUE FOIX DE CANDALE | 24700 | Montpon-menesterol
    US Lalinde
    • Rugby
    US Lalinde
    Lalinde
    Club Ovalie de Cherveix Cubas
    • Rugby
    Club Ovalie de Cherveix Cubas
    SECTION RUGBY 24390 Cherveix Cubas
    Stade Buissonnais
    • Rugby
    Stade Buissonnais
    RUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE 24480 Le Buisson De Cadouin
    Stade Monpazierois
    • Rugby
    Stade Monpazierois
    Monpazier
    UA Issigeacoise
    • Rugby
    UA Issigeacoise
    TOUR DE VILLE 24560 Issigeac
    US Lanquais Varennes
    • Rugby
    US Lanquais Varennes
    SECTION RUGBY 24150 Lanquais
    RC Velinois
    • Rugby
    RC Velinois
    Velines
    CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
    • Rugby
    CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
    Sarlat-la-canéda
    • Rugby
    US Payzac Savignac
    Payzac
    Union Saint Astier Neuvic
    • Rugby
    Union Saint Astier Neuvic
    MAIRIE 24110 Saint Astier
    Stade Belvesois
    • Rugby
    Stade Belvesois
    Belves
    C Ol Perigueux Ouest
    • Rugby
    C Ol Perigueux Ouest
    Perigueux
    • Rugby
    US Cenacoise
    STADE STEPHANE BRANCHAT 24250 Cenac Et Saint Julien
    UA Vernoise Vergt
    • Rugby
    UA Vernoise Vergt
    Vergt
    CS Nontronnais
    • Rugby
    CS Nontronnais
    Nontron
    LA Patriote Agonac
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    LA Patriote Agonac
    MAIRIE Le Bourg - 24460 - AGONAC
    CO Campagnac St Saturnin
    • Soccer
    CO Campagnac St Saturnin
    CAFE LE CAMPAGNAC - 12560 - CAMPAGNAC
    • Surfing
    Adve
    32 Boulevard Chanzy, 24100 Bergerac, France
    • Golf
    Lolivarie Golf Club
    24170 SAINT GERMAIN DE BELVES
    • Powerlifting
    HCM NONTRON
    , 24300 NONTRON, FRANCE
    • Basketball
    ES Gardonne
    COMPLEXE FERNAND MOURGUES, Avenue de Bergerac, 24680 Lamonzie-Saint-Martin
    Boulazac Basket Dordogne
    • Basketball
    Boulazac Basket Dordogne
    COMPLEXE SPORTIF AGORA, Espace Agora, 24750 Boulazac
    • Basketball
    Lardin Basket Club
    SALLE DE SPORT, Rue des Écoles, 24570 Le Lardin-Saint-Lazare
    • Basketball
    US Bergerac Basket
    SALLE PAUL BRAMERIE, Rue Lavoisier, 24100 Bergerac
    • Basketball
    US Basket Bassillacois
    GYMNASE SAINT PIERRE DE CHIGNAC, Lieu-dit Le Bourg, 24330 Saint-Pierre-de-Chignac
    • Basketball
    Perigueux Basket Club
    GYMNASE CLOS CHASSAING, Boulevard Ampère, 24000 Périgueux
    • Basketball
    Perigord Noir Sarlat Basket
    COMPLEXE SPORTIF, Avenue de la Canéda, 24200 Sarlat-la-Canéda
    • Basketball
    Lalinde Basket-Ball
    SALLE OMNISPORTS & DOJO, Rue de Leycaut, 24150 Lalinde
    • Basketball
    ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX Basket-ball
    GYMNASE ASPTT PERIGUEUX, Boulevard Jean Moulin, 24660 Coulounieix-Chamiers
    • Basketball
    Aol Basket
    SALLE DES MAURILLOUX, Avenue Michel Grandou, 24750 Trélissac
    • Basketball
    ES St Front de Pradoux
    SALLE DES SPORTS, 24400 Saint-Front-de-Pradoux
    • Basketball
    AL Eyzerac
    SALLE OMNISPORTS, Lieu-dit Le Bourg, 24800 Eyzerac
    • Basketball
    Etoile Sportive Villefranchois
    SALLE DE SPORT, 24550 Villefranche-du-Périgord
    • Basketball
    Moulin Neuf Montpon Basket
    SALLE DES SPORTS, Rue Jules Ferry, 24700 Moulin-Neuf
    • Basketball
    Razac Basket Club
    SALLE POLYVALENTE, Avenue Louis Pasteur, 24430 Razac-sur-l'Isle
    • Basketball
    SC Neuvic
    GYMNASE MUNICIPAL, 24190 Neuvic
    • Basketball
    AS Issac
    SALLE DES SPORTS, Lieu-dit Le Bourg, 24400 Issac
    • Basketball
    AS Monestier Saussignac
    SALLE DE SPORTS, 24240 Monestier
    • Basketball
    AS Tourtoirac
    SALLE MUNICIPALE, 24390 Hautefort
    • Basketball
    Jeunes du Naussannais
    SALLE DES SPORTS, Lieu-dit Le Bourg, 24440 Naussannes
    • Basketball
    S.A.Sanilhacois Basket
    Complexe de la Pierre Grise, Route de Marsaneix, 24660 Notre-Dame-de-Sanilhac
    • Basketball
    Gips Basket-Ball
    SALLE POLYVALENTE, Impasse Suzanne Lacorre, 24350 Tocane-Saint-Apre
    • Basketball
    Auvezere Basketclub
    HALLE DES SPORTS, Rue de Plaisance, 24270 Lanouaille
    LA Jeunesse du Perigord Centre
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    LA Jeunesse du Perigord Centre
    Chemin de ripaille - 24380 - VERGT
    • Softball
    • Baseball
    Softball Club Forcelais "Les Alouettes"
    Maison des Associations, 24130, LA FORCE
    • Cricket
    St Aulaye Cricket
    Chez Wynford Hicks, 24410, SAINT AULAYE
    • Cricket
    Eymet cricket Club
    Rue du Stade, 24500, EYMET
    • Softball
    • Baseball
    C.O.P.O
    Avenue Fauchérias, 24380, CHALAGNAC
    • American football
    Reapers
    24460, CHATEAU-L'EVEQUE
    BC Perigourdin
    • Boxe
    BC Perigourdin
    15 Chemin Des Feutres Du Toulon, 24000, PERIGUEUX
    Us Bergeracoise
    • Boxe
    Us Bergeracoise
    Stade Gaston Simounet 30 Rue Anatole France, 24100, BERGERAC
    Sarlat Boxing Club
    • Boxe
    Sarlat Boxing Club
    103 Avenue De La Caneda, 24200, SARLAT LA CANEDA
    Boxe Anglaise Trelissacoise du Grand Perigueux
    • Boxe
    Boxe Anglaise Trelissacoise du Grand Perigueux
    Rue Anatole France, 24750, TRÉLISSAC
    Boxing Club Bergeracois
    • Boxe
    Boxing Club Bergeracois
    11 Rue Lavoisier, 24100, BERGERAC
    Bergerac Perigord Pourpre Handball
    • Handball
    Bergerac Perigord Pourpre Handball
    24100 BERGERAC
    HBC Champcevinel
    • Handball
    HBC Champcevinel
    24750 CHAMPCEVINEL
    Perigueux Handball
    • Handball
    Perigueux Handball
    Maison des associations 24000 PERIGUEUX
    • Handball
    CA Riberacois HB
    Maison Jeunesse et Culture 24600 RIBERAC
    • Handball
    Sarlat Handball Perigord Noir
    24200 SARLAT LA CANEDA
    Montpon-Menesterol Handball
    • Handball
    Montpon-Menesterol Handball
    BOITE POSTALE 53 24700 MONTPON MENESTEROL
    CO Coulounieix Chamiers HB
    • Handball
    CO Coulounieix Chamiers HB
    Stade Pareau 24660 COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
    • Handball
    HB Eulalien
    Gymnase Jérôme Fernandez 24410 ST AULAYE
    • Handball
    Handball Mussidanais
    24400 SOURZAC
    • Handball
    Coursac Handball Club
    24430 COURSAC
    • Handball
    US Lalinde HB
    24150 LALINDE
    • Handball
    Handball Foyen-Velinois
    Le Bourg 33220 PORT STE FOY ET PONCHAPT
    • Handball
    Handball Club Brantome / Dronne et Belle
    Mairie de Brantôme en Périgord 24310 BRANTOME
    • Handball
    HB Pays Vernois Cendrieux Vergt
    24380 VERGT
    • Handball
    Gips HB Tocane
    GIPS HB TOCANE 3 RUE DE SAINT APRE 24350 TOCANE ST APRE
    • Handball
    Eymet Handball
    24500 EYMET
    • Handball
    Handball Club Vallée Vezere
    club house 24290 MONTIGNAC
    • Handball
    Bugue Athletique Club Handball
    24260 LE BUGUE
    • Handball
    Jeunesse Sportive Asterienne Handball
    24110 ST ASTIER
    • Handball
    Cepe Vert Handball
    24800 EYZERAC
    • Handball
    Auberoche Isle Manoire Handball Club
    Mairie 24330 ST PIERRE DE CHIGNAC
    • Handball
    Sélection Dordogne / Périgord
    Maison des Sports 24000 PERIGUEUX
    • Rugby
    RC St Medard
    BOURG 64370 Saint Medard
    • Volleyball
    ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX Volley-ball
    COLLÈGE JEAN MOULIN, RUE JEAN MOULIN, 24660 COULOUNIEX CHAMIERS
    GYMNASE ASPTT, BVD JEAN MOULIN, 24660 COULOUNIEX CHAMIERS
    • Tennis
    Coulounieix Chamiers
    stade pareau, Rue Jean Bouin, 24660 COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS
    • Tennis
    Menesplet TC
    le bourg, 24700 MENESPLET
    • Tennis
    Tennis Club Saint Astier
    rue Lagrange Chancel, 24110 ST ASTIER
    • Tennis
    Monpazier TC
    Marsales, 24540 MONPAZIER
    • Tennis
    Brantome TC
    avenue andre maurois, 24310 BRANTOME
    • Tennis
    Condat Papeteries TC
    3 rue Lacombe Lagarde, 24570 LE LARDIN SAINT LAZARE
    • Tennis
    Val de Dronne TC
    Le Bourg, Camping, 24350 TOCANE ST APRE
    Le Bourg, Le bourg, 24350 MENSIGNAC
    Le Bourg, Le Bourg, 24600 ST MEARD DE DRONE
    • Tennis
    TC Chancelade
    Complexe Sportif Chercuzac, 3 allée des Sports, 24650 CHANCELADE
    • Track and Field
    S/l Ca Perigueux Athletisme
    La filature 15 chemins des feutres du toulon 24000 - Perigueux
    • Track and Field
    Dordogne Athle*
    9 rue andre saigne 24000 - Perigueux
    • Horseback riding
    Ecurie Piwelo
    LE MAINE DU FOUR 24490 LA ROCHE CHALAIS
    • Horseback riding
    Ecurie Florian Paoli
    LA FORET 24130 GINESTET
    • Horseback riding
    CE de Neuvic
    CENTRE EQUESTRE LES COUTIS SUD 24190 NEUVIC
    • Horseback riding
    les Ecuries du Lac
    645 ROUTE DU LAC 24210 LA BACHELLERIE
    • Horseback riding
    Au Bos Cheval Rouge
    BOS ROUGE 24170 BELVES
    • Horseback riding
    la Vallee des Chateaux
    LA TREILLE 24250 CASTELNAUD LA CHAPELLE
    • Horseback riding
    CE et Poney Club Metairie du Roc
    METAIRIE DU ROC 24560 FAUX
    • Horseback riding
    CE la Jumenterie
    CENTRE EQUESTRE 24240 ROUFFIGNAC DE SIGOULES
    • Horseback riding
    FE la Haute Yerle
    FERME EQUESTRE LA HAUTE YERLE 24480 ALLES SUR DORDOGNE
    • Horseback riding
    Cercle Hippique d'Antonne
    LES BEGOUX 24420 ANTONNE ET TRIGONANT
    • Horseback riding
    Equi Perigord
    DOMAINE DE PECHBOUTIER 24220 ST CYPRIEN
    • Horseback riding
    Ecuries de Milhac de Nontron
    DOMAINE DE GRELIERE 2 LIEU DIT MAZEROU 24470 MILHAC DE NONTRON
    • Horseback riding
    la Ferme d'Un Reve
    LIEU DIT LE COLOMB 24240 RIBAGNAC
    • Horseback riding
    le Saut des Anges
    LES DROUILLAS RTE DE STE FOY 24400 ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN
    • Horseback riding
    Poney Club et Ecuries des 4 Temps
    LE CLOS DU MARJOLET PUYLABOURG 24430 MARSAC SUR L ISLE
    • Horseback riding
    Ecuries de la Borde
    LIEU DIT LA BORDE 24490 LA ROCHE CHALAIS
    • Horseback riding
    Elevage de l'Ile
    L ILE AUX PONEYS DOMAINE DE SUDRIE 24110 BOURROU
    • Horseback riding
    Caval Etho
    ELEVAGE D ALEMPS CHIGNAC 24460 AGONAC
    CA Belvesois
    • Judo
    CA Belvesois
    AVENUE EUGENE LE ROY, 24170 BELVES
    JC de Perigueux
    • Judo
    JC de Perigueux
    SALLE FILATURE DE L ISLE, 24000 PERIGUEUX
    SALLE OMNISPORTS DU TOULON, 24000 PERIGUEUX
    ALJ St Leonnais
    • Judo
    ALJ St Leonnais
    DOJO MUNICIPAL, 24110 ST LEON SUR L ISLE
    Judo Club Sigoules
    • Judo
    Judo Club Sigoules
    ECOLE PRIMAIRE, SALLE PLURIVALENTE 24240 SIGOULES
    JC de la Coquille
    • Judo
    JC de la Coquille
    RN 21, 24450 LA COQUILLE
    Judo Bergerac
    • Judo
    Judo Bergerac
    12 RUE VILLENEUVE, 24000 BERGERAC
    FR Buguois Judo
    • Judo
    FR Buguois Judo
    PLACE DE L ABBE GLORY, 24260 LE BUGUE
    JC Vallee du Ceou
    • Judo
    JC Vallee du Ceou
    SALLE DES FETES, 24250 ST CYBRANET
    Esperance Mareuil
    • Judo
    Esperance Mareuil
    PLACE DE LA MAIRIE, 24340 MAREUIL
    Judo Club Villamblardais
    • Judo
    Judo Club Villamblardais
    1 RUE EDOUARD DUPUY, 24140 VILLAMBLARD
    JC Miramontais
    • Judo
    JC Miramontais
    SALLE DES MARGUERITES, RUE DES MARGUERITES 24500 EYMET
    All Judo Dordogne Perigord
    • Judo
    All Judo Dordogne Perigord
    AVE WINSTON CHIRCHILL, 24660 COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
    Judo Chancelade
    • Judo
    Judo Chancelade
    COMPLEXE SPORTIF CHERCUZAC, 24650 CHANCELADE
    Judo Club de Thenon
    • Judo
    Judo Club de Thenon
    ., 24210 THENON
    Jjj Sarladais
    • Judo
    Jjj Sarladais
    Rue du Barry, 24590 SALIGNAC
    PLAINE DES SPORTS, LA CANEDA 24200 SARLAT
    Judo Club Trelissac
    • Judo
    Judo Club Trelissac
    RUE ANATOLE FRANCE, 24750 TRELISSAC
    • Gymnastics
    Soc Gym Sarlat
    Gymnase de lacanéda avenue de Lacanéda, 24200 SARLAT
    • Karate
    Ohshima Shotokan Karate Club Bergeracois
    RUE VILLENEUVE 24100 BERGERAC FRANCE
    • Karate
    Carsac Karate Club
    24200 CARSAC AILLAC FRANCE
    • Karate
    ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX Karaté
    BOULEVARD JEAN MOULIN 24660 COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS FRANCE
    • Karate
    Krav Maga Perigueux
    RUE DU GYMNASE 24000 PERIGUEUX FRANCE
    • Karate
    Kiai Karate Club Villefranchois
    AVENUE EUGENE LEROY 24170 PAYS DE BELVES FRANCE
    Societe Nautique Troyenne
    • Rowing
    Societe Nautique Troyenne
    63, Avenue Pasteur - 3 Esplanade Lucien, Maison des Associations
    Club Nautique Foyen
    • Rowing
    Club Nautique Foyen
    Allee Paul Ducou
    Sport Nautique de Bergerac
    • Rowing
    Sport Nautique de Bergerac
    18, Promenade Pierre Loti
    St CyprienAC
    • Rugby
    St CyprienAC
    Saint Cyprien
    US Villefranchoise Du Perigord
    • Rugby
    US Villefranchoise Du Perigord
    Villefranche Du Perigord
    US Lanquais Varennes
    • Rugby
    US Lanquais Varennes
    Lanquais
    • Rugby
    Union Rugby Club Auvezere
    Payzac
    • Hiking
    Milpas Sorgeais
    5 AVENUE DE LA RESISTANCE SORGES LES POTENCES 24420 SORGES
    • Hiking
    Etoile Sportive
    12 ROUTE DE FALQUEYRAT 24680 LAMONZIE ST MARTIN
    • Hiking
    Comite d'Animation Touristique et Culturelle du Pays de Lanouaille
    MAIRIE 24270 LANOUAILLE
    • Shooting sport
    Club de Tir de la Valouze
    7 rue la Combe 24450 LA COQUILLE
    Escrime Dordogne Périgord
    • Fencing
    Escrime Dordogne Périgord
    Salle d'Armes Eliane Laguerre Complexe Sportif Lucien Dutard Route De Jaumour, 24750, Boulazac
    • Fencing
    CE Sarladais
    2 Bis Avenue Aristide Briand, 24200, Sarlat
    • Badminton
    Ca Bad In Coulaures
    Salle Polyvalente - 24420 coulaures France
    • Badminton
    Association Sportive Poudrerie Bergerac Badminton
    Gymnase Louis Aragon Allée des Grands Ducs 24100 bergerac France
    • Badminton
    Badminton Belvésois
    Gymnase - 24170 belvès France
    • Kayak
    Alp Gnp Perigueux
    Moulin de Ste Claire 24000 Perigueux France
    • Kayak
    A l'Marsac sur L’isle
    26 Route de l'Eveque 24430 Marsac sur l'Isle France
    • Table tennis
    TT Biron-orthez
    Biron (France)
    • Table tennis
    Al Coulounieix TT
    Stade Municipal De Pareau Coulounieix Chamiers (France)
    • Table tennis
    T de T Perigord Vert
    Rue Brigade Rac Brantome (France)
    • Table tennis
    Sarliac Tennis de Table
    Sarliac Sur L Isle (France)
    • Table tennis
    ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX Tennis de table
    Bld Jean Moulin Coulounieix Chamiers (France)
    • Table tennis
    R Ponchaptoise en Pays Foyen
    Place Augustin Mourguet Port Ste Foy Et Ponchapt (France)
    • Table tennis
    EF Bergerac
    Place Andre Javerzac Bergerac (France)
    • Table tennis
    TTC Riberacois
    16 Av 26eme Ri Riberac (France)
    • Cue sports
    BILLARD CLUB DE PERIGUEUX
    CHEMIN DU MOULIN DU ROUSSEAU-- 24000 PERIGUEUX
    CHEMIN DU MOULIN DU ROUSSEAU-- 24000 PERIGUEUX
    A.S. POUDRERIE BERGERAC
    • Climbing
    A.S. POUDRERIE BERGERAC
    c/o Monsieur P. KORBENDAU - 48 route de rosette - 24100 BERGERAC
    ARRAPIDA
    • Hiking
    • Climbing
    • Bouldering
    • Sport climbing
    ARRAPIDA
    La Poularie - 24290 VALOJOULX
    • Climbing
    PAUSSAC-VERTICALE-ESCALADE
    maison de l'escalade - le bourg - 24310 paussac st vivien
    TEAM AVENTURE PASSION 33
    • Canyoning
    TEAM AVENTURE PASSION 33
    Lieu dit Martinon - 24610 MINZAC
    • Triathlon
    SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON
    MAIRIE 24110 SAINT ASTIER
    • Grappling
    • Amateur wrestling
    LUTTE CONTACT PERIGOURDINE
    15 chemin des Feutres du Toulon, 24000, PERIGUEUX
    • Open Water Swimming
    • Swimming
    C.N. ST ASTIER
    MAIRIE DE ST ASTIER 24110 ST ASTIER
    Rue François Mauriac 24110 SAINT-ASTIER
    • Swimming
    CERCLE NAGEURS BERGERAC
    PISCINE DE PICQUECAILLOUX 24100 BERGERAC
    Piquecailloux 24100 BERGERAC
    • School sports
    USEP LE CEPE
    ECOLE PUBLIQUE 24140 ST GEORGES DE MONTCLARD
    ECOLE PUBLIQUE 24140 ST GEORGES DE MONTCLARD
    • School sports
    ASS ASSOGEST
    82 AVENUE G. POMPIDOU 24000 PERIGUEUX
    82 AVENUE G. POMPIDOU 24000 PERIGUEUX
    • School sports
    USEP CHANCELADE
    6 AV JEAN JAURES 24650 CHANCELADE
    6 AV JEAN JAURES 24650 CHANCELADE
    • School sports
    AL ST GENIES
    ECOLE ST GENIES 24590 ST GENIES
    ECOLE ST GENIES 24590 ST GENIES
    • School sports
    AL PEYRIGNAC
    ECOLE 24210 PEYRIGNAC
    ECOLE 24210 PEYRIGNAC
    • School sports
    ASS USEP ECOLE DES MAURILLOUX TRELISSAC
    4 RUE DES CHARMILLES 24750 TRELISSAC
    4 RUE DES CHARMILLES 24750 TRELISSAC
    • School sports
    AMICALE LAIQUE DE BOURDEILLES
    0 24310 BOURDEILLES
    0 24310 BOURDEILLES
    • School sports
    AL NANTHEUIL
    MAIRIE DE NANTHEUIL 24800 NANTHEUIL
    MAIRIE DE NANTHEUIL 24800 NANTHEUIL
    • School sports
    ASSOCIATION DE L'ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE
    ECOLE PRIMAIRE 24400 ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN
    ECOLE PRIMAIRE 24400 ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN
    • School sports
    AL BOULAZAC CITE BEL AIR
    ECOLE PRIMAIRE JOLIOT CURIE 24051 BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE
    ECOLE PRIMAIRE JOLIOT CURIE 24051 BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE
    • School sports
    AL MOULEYDIER/ SAINT GERMAIN ET MONS
    CHEZ MME VIAUD Vanessa 24520 ST GERMAIN ET MONS
    CHEZ MME VIAUD Vanessa 24520 ST GERMAIN ET MONS
    • School sports
    AL CHERVEIX CUBAS
    MAIRIE 24390 CHERVEIX CUBAS
    MAIRIE 24390 CHERVEIX CUBAS
    • School sports
    AL MARSAC SUR L ISLE
    26 ROUTE DE L'EVEQUE 24430 MARSAC SUR L ISLE
    26 ROUTE DE L'EVEQUE 24430 MARSAC SUR L ISLE
    • School sports
    AL NEGRONDES
    puy fontaine 24460 NEGRONDES
    puy fontaine 24460 NEGRONDES
    • School sports
    AL RAZAC SUR L ISLE
    Foyer Laïque 24430 RAZAC SUR L ISLE
    Foyer Laïque 24430 RAZAC SUR L ISLE
    • School sports
    AL NANTHIAT
    MAIRIE 24800 NANTHIAT
    MAIRIE 24800 NANTHIAT
    • School sports
    AL PAUSSAC ET ST VIVIEN
    MAIRIE 24310 PAUSSAC ET ST VIVIEN
    MAIRIE 24310 PAUSSAC ET ST VIVIEN
    • Savate
    BFS EN PERIGORD
    LAS BIARDONNAS, 24640, Sainte-Eulalie-d'Ans
    • Savate
    BOXETROME
    10 chemin du vert galant, 24310, Brantôme
    LES RECLUS, 24310, Brantôme
    • Savate
    LA FORCE BOXING CLUB
    28 rue Charmilles, 24100, Bergerac
    • Savate
    SAVATE CLUB DE LA DOUBLE
    3, 24190, Douzillac
    le bourg, 24400, Beauronne
    • Savate
    SAVATE PERIGORD POURPRE
    39 RUE PIERRE PINSON, 24100, Bergerac
    • Savate
    SBF LTDE
    la croix basse, 24350, Douchapt
    LE BOURG, 24600, Saint-Méard-de-Drône
    • Savate
    US BERGERAC BOXE FRANÇAISE
    2 Rue Jean-Baptiste Lulli, 24100, Bergerac
    • Cycling
    Velo Club Monpazier
    Mairie rue Notre Dame 24540 MONPAZIER
    • Cyclo-cross
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Vc Pomponnais
    Mairie 24170 SAINT POMPON
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Sc du Perigord
    Mairie de Vergt 24380 VERGT
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • Road cycling
    Js Asterienne
    Le Bourg 24110 MANZAC SUR VERN
    • VTT
    Velo Silex
    Le Bourg 24290 ST LEON SUR VEZERE
    • Road cycling
    Cyclo Dordogne Perigord 24
    Monsieur Jean Louis FAVARD 49 rue General Morand 24000 PERIGUEUX
    • Cycling
    Chateau L’eveque Cyclisme
    Hôtel de Ville 24460 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE
    • Cyclo-cross
    • Road cycling
    • VTT
    Vtt Montagrier Sports Loisirs
    Impasse de la tessasse 24350 MONTAGRIER
    • Cycling
    Ac Menesplet
    Les Barthoumettes 24700 MENESPLET
    See more

    News

    CO Coulounieix Chamiers
    • Futsal
    5 followers
    Contact Be Sport