Cantal

    Cities

    Clubs

    Aurillac
    • Rugby
    Aurillac
    64 BD LOUIS DAUZIER | 15000 | Aurillac Cedex
    FC Ally Mauriac
    • Soccer
    FC Ally Mauriac
    BAR LE GLACIER 3 PLACE G. POMPIDOU - 15200 - MAURIAC
    Groupement Sumene Artense
    • Soccer
    Groupement Sumene Artense
    VIGIER Hervé 1 foyer auvergnat - 15210 - YDES
    Espinat Ytrac Football Jeunes
    • Soccer
    Espinat Ytrac Football Jeunes
    4 AVENUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE, - 15130 - YTRAC
    US Chaussenacoise
    • Soccer
    US Chaussenacoise
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 15700 - CHAUSSENAC
    US Labrousse Vezels
    • Soccer
    US Labrousse Vezels
    MAIRIE DE LABROUSSE LE BOURG - 15130 - LABROUSSE
    US Bessoise
    • Soccer
    US Bessoise
    MAIRIE - 15140 - BESSE
    AS Ayrens St-Illide
    • Soccer
    AS Ayrens St-Illide
    MAIRIE le bourg - 15310 - ST ILLIDE
    JS Apchonnaise
    • Soccer
    JS Apchonnaise
    MAIRIE - 15400 - APCHON
    Ent. S de Margeride
    • Soccer
    Ent. S de Margeride
    LE BOURG - 15320 - RUYNES EN MARGERIDE
    US Murataise
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    US Murataise
    MAIRIE place du balat - 15300 - MURAT
    FC Albepierre Bredons
    • Soccer
    FC Albepierre Bredons
    CHEZ M. DIDIER SECCAUD 3 rue de la Coste - 15300 - MURAT
    US la Chapelle Laurent
    • Soccer
    US la Chapelle Laurent
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 15500 - LA CHAPELLE LAURENT
    FC Hauts de Cere Thiezac St-Jacques des Blats
    • Soccer
    FC Hauts de Cere Thiezac St-Jacques des Blats
    MAIRIE 10 GRAND RUE - 15800 - THIEZAC
    FC Massiac Molompize Blesle B-Vallee l'Alagnon
    • Soccer
    FC Massiac Molompize Blesle B-Vallee l'Alagnon
    5 RUE DE LA PAIX - 15500 - MASSIAC
    FC Cezallier Alagnon
    • Soccer
    FC Cezallier Alagnon
    MAIRIE DE CHALINARGUES - 15170 - CHALINARGUES
    US Carlat Cros de Ronesque
    • Soccer
    US Carlat Cros de Ronesque
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 15130 - CARLAT
    Ytrac F
    • Soccer
    Ytrac F
    MAIRIE 4, avenue de la république - 15130 - YTRAC
    Am.S. Sansacoise
    • Soccer
    Am.S. Sansacoise
    MAIRIE DE SANSAC MARMIESSE 2 CHEMIN DE VEYRIERES - 15130 - SANSAC DE MARMIESSE
    Cere FC Vic-Polminhac
    • Soccer
    Cere FC Vic-Polminhac
    AVENUE DE MURAT SISTRIERES SISTRIERES - 15800 - VIC SUR CERE
    FC de la Planeze
    • Soccer
    FC de la Planeze
    MAIRIE Le bourg - 15300 - VALUEJOLS
    US Crandelloise
    • Soccer
    US Crandelloise
    M. POUZET Stephane 6 Rue du Stade - 15250 - CRANDELLES
    FC Aurillac-Arpajon
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC Aurillac-Arpajon
    STADE DE BARADEL 10 CHEMIN DU BOUSQUET - 15000 - AURILLAC
    US Vallee de l'Authre
    • Soccer
    US Vallee de l'Authre
    MAIRIE - 15250 - JUSSAC
    AS Talizatoise
    • Soccer
    AS Talizatoise
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 15170 - TALIZAT
    Am.S. Belbexoise
    • Soccer
    Am.S. Belbexoise
    6 PLACE DE BELBEX belbex - 15000 - AURILLAC
    US Giou de Mamou
    • Soccer
    US Giou de Mamou
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 15130 - GIOU DE MAOU
    US de la Vallee de la Santoire
    • Soccer
    US de la Vallee de la Santoire
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 15300 - SEGUR LES VILLAS
    FC les Ternes
    • Soccer
    FC les Ternes
    AUBERGE DU CHATEAU - 15100 - LES TERNES
    AS de Saint Poncy
    • Soccer
    AS de Saint Poncy
    MAIRIE Le Bourg - 15500 - ST PONCY
    AS Pleaux Rilhac Barriac
    • Soccer
    AS Pleaux Rilhac Barriac
    MAIRIE PLACE GEORGES POMPIDOU - 15700 - PLEAUX
    FC des Quatre Vallees
    • Soccer
    FC des Quatre Vallees
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 15140 - FONTANGES
    Sud Cantal Foot
    • Soccer
    Sud Cantal Foot
    MAIRIE TOUR DE VILLE - 15600 - MAURS
    Ent. Anglards Salers
    • Soccer
    Ent. Anglards Salers
    4 cité des vergnes - 15380 - ANGLARDS DE SALERS
    Et.S. Roannaise
    • Soccer
    Et.S. Roannaise
    MAIRIE - 15220 - ROANNES ST MARY
    AS Chaudes Aigues
    • Soccer
    AS Chaudes Aigues
    BAR LOU GALLIC 2 RUE ST JOSEPH - 15110 - CHAUDES AIGUES
    AS Trizacoise
    • Soccer
    AS Trizacoise
    AU RENDEZ VOUS DES CHASSEURS LE BOURG - 15400 - TRIZAC
    FC Parlan le Rouget
    • Soccer
    FC Parlan le Rouget
    1 PLACE DE LA MAIRIE - 15290 - LE ROUGET
    US du Haut Cele
    • Soccer
    US du Haut Cele
    MAIRIE - 15340 - MOURJOU
    FC Moussageois
    • Soccer
    FC Moussageois
    Bar LE MARILHOUX LE BOURG - 15380 - MOUSSAGES
    AS Cezens
    • Soccer
    AS Cezens
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 15230 - CEZENS
    Carladez Goul S
    • Soccer
    Carladez Goul S
    CHEZ MARIE DELBOUIS LE BOURG - 15800 - RAULHAC
    AS Lugardaise
    • Soccer
    AS Lugardaise
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 15190 - LUGARDE
    Et.S. St Mamet
    • Soccer
    Et.S. St Mamet
    MAIRIE le bourg - 15220 - ST MAMET LA SALVETAT
    US Cere et Landes
    • Soccer
    US Cere et Landes
    2 rue de la MAIRIE - 15250 - ST PAUL DES LANDES
    UA Loupiac St Christophe
    • Soccer
    UA Loupiac St Christophe
    MULTIPLE RURAL - 15700 - LOUPIAC
    FC de l'Artense
    • Soccer
    FC de l'Artense
    MAIRIE PLACE DE L EGLISE - 15270 - CHAMPS SUR TARENTAINE
    Ent. Stade Riomois - Condat
    • Soccer
    Ent. Stade Riomois - Condat
    BAR LA STATION AVENUE FERNAND BRUN PROLONGEE - 15400 - RIOM ES MONTAGNES
    FC Junhac-Montsalvy
    • Soccer
    FC Junhac-Montsalvy
    MAIRIE Marcellin Boule - 15120 - MONTSALVY
    Am.S. Yolet
    • Soccer
    Am.S. Yolet
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 15130 - YOLET
    Entente Football Chataigneraie Veinazes
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Entente Football Chataigneraie Veinazes
    mairie rue Marcelin Boule - 15120 - MONTSALVY
    AS Espinat F
    • Soccer
    AS Espinat F
    Stade du Sivadou Rue des Mélèzes - Espinat - 15130 - YTRAC
    St Georges Sp.L.
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    St Georges Sp.L.
    MR TRANCHER LE CROZATIER - 15100 - ST GEORGES
    Sp. Chataigneraie Cantal
    • Soccer
    Sp. Chataigneraie Cantal
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 15120 - LACAPELLE DEL FRAISSE
    Groupement Vallee de l'Authre
    • Soccer
    Groupement Vallee de l'Authre
    mairie - 15250 - JUSSAC
    F.C. Coltines
    • Soccer
    F.C. Coltines
    FOYER SOCIO EDUCATIF, LE BOURG, - 15170 - COLTINES
    Ent. Sp. Vebret - Ydes
    • Soccer
    Ent. Sp. Vebret - Ydes
    MAIRIE PLACE GEORGES POMPIDOU - 15210 - YDES
    Cerc.S. Vezacois
    • Soccer
    Cerc.S. Vezacois
    MAIRIE 1 PLACE ALFRED CHARDON - 15130 - VEZAC
    Saignes FC
    • Soccer
    Saignes FC
    BAR CHEZ ESTELLE ET MANU 9 PLACE DE L EGLISE - 15240 - SAIGNES
    Ent.S. Vitrac-Marcoles
    • Soccer
    Ent.S. Vitrac-Marcoles
    MAIRIE LE BOURG - 15220 - MARCOLES
    Esp. S Drugeacois
    • Soccer
    Esp. S Drugeacois
    CAFE DE LA POSTE LE BOURG - 15140 - DRUGEAC
    Cerc.S. Arpajonnais
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Cerc.S. Arpajonnais
    CERCLE SPORTIF ARPAJONNAIS BP 13 - 15130 - ARPAJON SUR CERE
    Entente de la Cere
    • Soccer
    Entente de la Cere
    mairie, 1 place alfred chardon, - 15130 - VEZAC
    AS Anglards de Saint-Flour
    • Soccer
    AS Anglards de Saint-Flour
    Lieu dit Le Lac Stade Paul Hugon - 15100 - ANGLARDS DE ST FLOUR
    US Saint Hippolyte
    • Soccer
    US Saint Hippolyte
    MAIRIE - 25190 - ST HIPPOLYTE
    US la Garde - Loubaresse
    • Soccer
    US la Garde - Loubaresse
    MAIRIE - 15320 - LOUBARESSE
    ES Pierrefortaise
    • Soccer
    ES Pierrefortaise
    CAFE DU PROGRES PLACE DE LA FONTAINE - 15230 - PIERREFORT
    Rugby Club Des Landes
    • Rugby
    Rugby Club Des Landes
    Saint Paul Des Landes
    Saint Mamet Rugby
    • Rugby
    Saint Mamet Rugby
    Saint Mamet La Salvetat
    Rugby Club Massiacois
    • Rugby
    Rugby Club Massiacois
    Massiac
    RC St Flour
    • Rugby
    RC St Flour
    Saint Flour Cedex
    Stade Maursois
    • Rugby
    Stade Maursois
    Maurs
    RC St Simon
    • Rugby
    RC St Simon
    Saint Simon
    RC Mauriacois
    • Rugby
    RC Mauriacois
    Mauriac
    Racing Club St Cernin
    • Rugby
    Racing Club St Cernin
    Saint Cernin
    RC Arpajon Veinazes
    • Rugby
    RC Arpajon Veinazes
    Arpajon Sur Cere
    US Vielmuroise
    • Rugby
    US Vielmuroise
    Vielmur
    OlRC Riom Es Montagnes
    • Rugby
    OlRC Riom Es Montagnes
    Riom Es Montagnes
    US Siranaise
    • Soccer
    US Siranaise
    MAIRIE - 15150 - SIRAN
    • Basketball
    Cantalienne Aurillac
    GYMNASE DE LA JORDANNE, Rue Meallet de Cours, 15000 Aurillac
    • Basketball
    BC Arpajon Aurillac Geraldienne
    GYMNASE DE CANTELOUBE, Boulevard de Canteloube, 15000 Aurillac
    • Basketball
    Sanfloraine
    GYMNASE DE BESSERETTE, Avenue de Besserette, 15100 Saint-Flour
    Groupement Jeunes Ytrac Espinat Foot 15
    • Soccer
    Groupement Jeunes Ytrac Espinat Foot 15
    HOTEL DE VILLE - 15130 - YTRAC
    Alouette Sportive Neussarguaise
    • Soccer
    Alouette Sportive Neussarguaise
    *** - 15170 - NEUSSARGUES MOISSAC
    Hockey Club Les Mouflons
    • Ice hockey
    Hockey Club Les Mouflons
    La Patinoire 15300 Le Lioran
    Saint-Flour Handball
    • Handball
    Saint-Flour Handball
    15100 ST FLOUR
    Handball Club des Volcans
    • Handball
    Handball Club des Volcans
    Gymnase de PEYROLLES 15000 AURILLAC
    • Handball
    HBC Murat
    Gymnase Municipal Complexe Sportif de la Croix Jolie 15300 MURAT
    • Handball
    Saint Mamet Hand en Chataigneraie Cantalienne
    15220 ST MAMET LA SALVETAT
    • Handball
    Handball Nord Lozere - Auvergne–Rhône-Alpes
    15320 ST JUST
    • Handball
    HBC Laroquebrou
    15150 LAROQUEBROU
    • Handball
    Handball Chaudes Aigues
    15110 CHAUDES AIGUES
    • Handball
    Montsalvy HBC
    15120 MONTSALVY
    • Handball
    Handball Club Mauriacois
    15200 MAURIAC
    • Handball
    Etoile Sportive Pierrefortaise Handball
    15230 PIERREFORT
    • Handball
    Handball Club Maurs
    15600 MAURS
    NRJ
    • Handball
    NRJ
    15250 ST PAUL DES LANDES
    • Handball
    Sélection du Cantal
    Maison des Sports 15000 AURILLAC
    • Tennis
    Passing-shot Mauriac
    Stade Jean Lavigne, 15200 MAURIAC
    Avenue Parc des Sports, 15200 MAURIAC
    • Tennis
    Bords de Cere la Roquebrou (Tennis Club Des)
    Lacamp de Garrigoux, 15250 ST PAUL DES LANDES
    rue de la Tremoliere, 15150 LAROQUEBROU
    • Tennis
    TC Sainte Anastasie
    Les Négadisses, 83136 STE ANASTASIE
    • Tennis
    Chataigneraie (Tennis Club)
    le puech, 15340 CALVINET
    • Tennis
    Raquette Saint Martinoise
    15140 ST MARTIN VALMEROUX
    • Tennis
    Naucelles (Tennis Club)
    LE BURON, RUE DU TERROU, 15250 NAUCELLES
    • Tennis
    Ydes (Tennis Club)
    AVENUE ROGER BESSE, 15210 YDES
    • Tennis
    Massiac (Tennis Club)
    avenue de courcelles, 15500 MASSIAC
    • Tennis
    Arpajon (Tennis Club)
    stade du pont, 15130 ARPAJON
    • Tennis
    Ytracois (Tennis Club)
    ytrac, 15130 YTRAC
    • Tennis
    Saignes (Tennis Club de )
    TC SAIGNES, camping de bellevue, 15240 SAIGNES
    • Tennis
    la Raquette Des Coteaux
    Stade Municipal, 33490 ST PIERRE D AURILLAC
    Amicale Boule Cussac
    • Pétanque
    Amicale Boule Cussac
    terrain des palenes, Cussac
    • Pétanque
    Petanque Du Puy Mary
    le Mas, Mandailles-Saint-Julien
    • Horseback riding
    CEPC du Pays de Maurs
    SARL CALSACY EQUITATION DOMAINE DE CALSACY 15600 MAURS
    • Horseback riding
    FE de l'Authre
    FERME EQUESTRE S C E A 10 PROMENADE DES SPORTS 15250 JUSSAC
    • Horseback riding
    Ferme Equestre de Cantales
    LE BOURG 15150 ST ETIENNE CANTALES
    • Horseback riding
    Haras de Gerbal
    GERBAL 15600 ST CONSTANT
    • Horseback riding
    E d'EPC Aurillac
    ECOLE DPT D EQUITATION AVENUE DE TRONQUIERES 15000 AURILLAC
    • Horseback riding
    Poney Club de la Planeze
    LE BOURG 15300 USSEL
    • Horseback riding
    St Flour Au Galop
    LE PUECH VOLZAC 15100 ST FLOUR
    • Horseback riding
    Haras du Chatelet
    LE CHATELET 15240 ANTIGNAC
    • Horseback riding
    Cantal Equilibre
    15 ROUTE DU PUY MARY 15130 ST SIMON
    • Horseback riding
    les Ecuries du Nord Cantal
    ROUTE DES CAILLOGUES 15190 CONDAT
    • Horseback riding
    Centre Equestre de Chabridet
    FAVEROLLES 15230 PIERREFORT
    • Horseback riding
    CE de Massales
    CENTRE EQUESTRE MAISON FAMILIALE RURALE 15100 ST FLOUR
    • Horseback riding
    Equi Club Saint Flour
    VOLZAC 15100 ST FLOUR
    • Horseback riding
    Margeride Western Horses
    LE MOULIN BLANC 15100 TIVIERS
    • Horseback riding
    Ferme Equestre Cheval Decouverte
    LASCOURTINES 15800 POLMINHAC
    • Horseback riding
    Enilv Lycee Agricole G Pompidou
    B P 537 15005 AURILLAC CEDEX
    Judo Club Ytracois
    • Judo
    Judo Club Ytracois
    1 RUE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, 15130 YTRAC
    JC Lherm Lavernose
    • Judo
    JC Lherm Lavernose
    SALLE POLYVALENTE, 31600 LHERM
    Judo Sud Gironde
    • Judo
    Judo Sud Gironde
    124 VENUE DE LA LIBERATION, 33490 SAINT PIERRE D AURILLAC
    Judo Club de la Chataigneraie
    • Judo
    Judo Club de la Chataigneraie
    SALLE DES FETES, 15120 MONTSALVY
    LE BOURG, 15340 CASSANIOUZE
    Judo Club Mauriacois
    • Judo
    Judo Club Mauriacois
    SALLE DES ASSOCIATIONS, RUE DU 8 MAI 15200 MAURIAC
    Judo Club Vicois
    • Judo
    Judo Club Vicois
    AVENUE MURAT SISTRIERES, 15800 VIC SUR CERE
    Alliance Judo Aurillac Cantal
    • Judo
    Alliance Judo Aurillac Cantal
    22 AVENUE DU DOCTEUR CHANAL, 15000 AURILLAC
    la Sanfloraine
    • Judo
    la Sanfloraine
    Gymnase de lenclos, quartier de l'enclos 15110 CHAUDES-AIGUES
    PAYS DE ST-FLOUR, 10 AVENUE DE BESSERETTE 15100 SAINT-FLOUR
    Judo Club d'Allanche
    • Judo
    Judo Club d'Allanche
    Collège Maurice Peschaud, 3, place du Cézallier 15160 ALLANCHE
    Judo Club Ydes
    • Judo
    Judo Club Ydes
    4 RUE DE LA MINE, 15210 YDES
    Cercle Judo Budo 15
    • Judo
    Cercle Judo Budo 15
    Dojo, 18 avenue Hector Peschaud 15300 MURAT
    complexe omnisports, Av.Besserette 15100 Saint-Flour
    complexe omnisports, Av. Besserettte, 15100 ST-FLOUR
    SALLE POLYVALENTE, 15300 VALUEJOLS
    SALLE POLYVALENTE, 15260 NEUVEGLISE
    • Gymnastics
    la Sanfloraine
    GYMNASE ST JOSEPH AV DE CLERMONT FERRAND, 15100 ST FLOUR
    • Karate
    Karate Club Sanflorain
    GYMNAES DE BESSERETTE 15100 ST FLOUR FRANCE
    • Karate
    Karate-do Murat
    18 AVENUE HECTOR PESCHAUD 15300 MURAT
    • Karate
    Karaté Club Aurillac
    1 RUE DES FRÈRES DELMAS 15000 AURILLAC FRANCE
    • Soccer
    AS Naucelles
    MAIRIE PLACE DES ANCIENS COMBATTANTS - 15250 - NAUCELLES
    Aviron Club Seurrois
    • Rowing
    Aviron Club Seurrois
    Place De L Hotel de Ville
    • Soccer
    GJ Planeze Truyere Football
    LE BOURG CHEZ M. MARC MARSAL - 15170 - TALIZAT
    RC Ydes
    • Rugby
    RC Ydes
    Ydes Centre
    • Hiking
    Amicale Laique de Vic sur Cere
    ECOLE PRIMAIRE 15800 Vic sur Cère
    • Hiking
    Chemin en Chataigneraie
    Mairie 15220 VITRAC
    • Hiking
    ASPTT AURILLAC Randonnée pédestre
    27 rue de Baradel 15000 AURILLAC
    • Hiking
    Rando Trail Mauriac
    15200 MAURIAC
    • Hiking
    Cjrpj
    2 IMPASSE DU MOULIN 15250 JUSSAC
    • Hiking
    Gentianes Rando
    LE BOURG 15400 TRIZAC
    • Hiking
    Montagne et Randonnee
    8 PLACE DE LA PAIX 15000 AURILLAC
    • Hiking
    Rando Cap
    10 RUE GUE BOULIAGA 15000 AURILLAC
    • Shooting sport
    Association de Tir Sportif Neuveglise
    Chez M. AUZOLLE 15260 NEUVEGLISE
    • Shooting sport
    Société de Tir de Marmanhac
    Le Camp Français 15250 Marmanhac
    • Shooting sport
    Club de Tir Mauriacois
    Stand : Coste Mauve Siège : 5 avenue A. Chauvet 15200 MAURIAC
    • Shooting sport
    Association Sportive de Tir Saint-pierre
    Mairie 15350 ST PIERRE
    • Shooting sport
    Association Sportive de Tir de Trizac
    MAIRIE 15400 TRIZAC
    • Shooting sport
    ASS de Tir Canton de Montsalvy
    LE PUY DE L'ARBRE 15120 MONTSALVY
    • Shooting sport
    Societe de Tir d'Aurillac
    Chemin du Bousquet B.P. 223 15002 AURILLAC CEDEX
    • Shooting sport
    Allanche Tir Sportif
    Mairie 15160 ALLANCHE
    • Shooting sport
    Amicale des Tireurs Vezeriens
    Le Breuil 24570 CONDAT SUR VEZERE
    • Shooting sport
    Tir Sportif Massiacois
    49 Avenue du Général de Gaulle 15500 MASSIAC
    • Shooting sport
    Alerte Sanfloraine
    La fontlong 15100 Saint Flour
    • Snowboarding
    • Alpine skiing
    • Cross-country Skiing
    Ski Club Riomois
    MAIRIE 15400 RIOM ES MONTAGNE
    • Snowboarding
    • Alpine skiing
    Ski Club Lioran
    OFFICE DE TOURISME 15300 LE LIORAN
    • Telemark skiing
    • Ski touring
    • Nordic skiing
    • Roller Hockey
    • Biathlon
    • Cross-country Skiing
    Club Nordique Plomb du Cantal
    CHEZ PHILIPPE MOREL 2 LOTISSEMENT LES MONTS DU CANTA 15300 MURAT
    • Fencing
    CE d'Aurillac
    Place De La Paix, 15000, Aurillac
    • Badminton
    Badminton Arpajon Club
    Stade du Pont - 15130 arpajon-sur-cère France
    • Badminton
    Amicale Laique de Saint Flour
    Complexe Sportif de Besserette Avenue de Besserette 15100 saint-flour France
    • Badminton
    les Fous Volants de la Doire
    Gymnase Zone Artisanale 15310 saint-cernin France
    • Badminton
    Aurillac Badminton Club
    Complexe Sportif de Peyrolles Avenue du Docteur Chanal 15000 aurillac France
    • Badminton
    le Volant de l'Alagnon
    Salle Polyvalente Rue Chaban Delmas 15500 massiac France
    • Ping-pong
    Union Sportive Marmanhacoise TT
    Le Pont Marmanhac (France)
    • Ping-pong
    Tennis de Table Mauriac
    Rue Du 8 Mai Mauriac (France)
    • Ping-pong
    Amicale Laïque St Flour
    Ville Basse St Flour (France)
    • Ping-pong
    Tennis de Table du Pays Gentiane
    Le Sedour Me Tomassin Riom Es Montagnes (France)
    • Ping-pong
    AS Neussargues
    Place Du 19 Mars 1962 Neussargues Moissac (France)
    • Ping-pong
    ASTT de Laroquebrou
    Laroquebrou (France)
    • Ping-pong
    Tennis de Table Aurillacois
    Place St Geraud Aurillac (France)
    • Ping-pong
    TT du Pays de Maurs
    Gymnase Maurs Maurs (France)
    • Ping-pong
    Tennis de Table 3 Rochers Murat
    Avenue D'olonne Sur Mer Murat (France)
    ASPTT SAINT-FLOUR
      ASPTT SAINT-FLOUR
      11 Rue Henri Rassemusse Chez Bernard Brioude 15100 SAINT-FLOUR
      • Cue sports
      VULCAIN 8 POOL
      24 BIS RUE FREDERIC MISTRAL-- 15000 AURILLAC
      24 BIS RUE FREDERIC MISTRAL-- 15000 AURILLAC
      • Cue sports
      AURILLAC BILLARD CLUB
      8 PLACE DE LA PAIX-- 15000 AURILLAC
      8 PLACE DE LA PAIX-- 15000 AURILLAC
      AMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR
      • Climbing
      AMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR
      rue du cézallier - 15100 St Flour
      BUREAU DES GUIDES DU CANTAL,MUR-MUR NATURE
      • Alpine skiing
      • Climbing
      BUREAU DES GUIDES DU CANTAL,MUR-MUR NATURE
      Espace Hélitas - Boulevard Louis dauzier - 15000 Aurillac
      VERTICAL VIC
      • Climbing
      VERTICAL VIC
      SALLE POLYVALENTE - 15800 VIC SUR CERE
      • Triathlon
      AURILLAC TRIATHLON
      BAR "LA FONTAINE" 15000 AURILLAC
      • Triathlon
      ASN TRIATHLON SAINT FLOUR
      RUE DE LA SOURCE 15100 SAINT FLOUR
      • Swimming
      A.S.P.T.T AURILLAC
      ASPTT AURILLAC 15130 ARPAJON SUR CERE
      15000 AURILLAC
      • Synchronized Swimming
      • Swimming
      LA CANTALIENNE
      Gymnase de la Jordanne rue Meallet de cours 15000 AURILLAC
      15000 AURILLAC
      • Swimming
      MAURIAQUA SPLASH
      MAIRIE DE MAURIAC PL. G.POMPIDOU 15200 MAURIAC
      Avenue du Commandant Gabon 15200 MAURIAC
      • School sports
      CHALINARGUES COOPERATIVE SCOLAIRE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15170 CHALINARGUES
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15170 CHALINARGUES
      • School sports
      APE ANGLARDS DE ST FLOUR/VABRES
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15100 ANGLARDS DE ST FLOUR
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15100 ANGLARDS DE ST FLOUR
      • School sports
      NEUSSARGUES A.S.SCOL.OCCE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15170 NEUSSARGUES MOISSAC
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15170 NEUSSARGUES MOISSAC
      • School sports
      E.P. MOUSSAGES
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15380 MOUSSAGES
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15380 MOUSSAGES
      • School sports
      PLEAUX OCCE ECOLE PUBLIQUE
      OCCE ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15700 PLEAUX
      OCCE ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15700 PLEAUX
      • School sports
      BASSIGNAC LES GALOPINS DE VENDES
      ECOLE DE VENDES 15240 BASSIGNAC
      ECOLE DE VENDES 15240 BASSIGNAC
      • School sports
      CRANDELLES A.L.
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15250 CRANDELLES
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15250 CRANDELLES
      • School sports
      ALLANCHE ADSEA DU CANTAL
      ITEP LE PARC 15000 AURILLAC
      ITEP LE PARC 15000 AURILLAC
      • School sports
      MONTSALVY OCCE E.P.
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15120 MONTSALVY
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15120 MONTSALVY
      • School sports
      RAULHAC EP
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15800 RAULHAC
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15800 RAULHAC
      • School sports
      AURILLAC EP BELBEX
      RUE JACQUES PREVERT 15000 AURILLAC
      RUE JACQUES PREVERT 15000 AURILLAC
      • School sports
      CHALVIGNAC A.P.E
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15200 CHALVIGNAC
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15200 CHALVIGNAC
      • School sports
      ALLY ECOLE PUBLIQUE
      MME LA DIRECTRICE 15700 ALLY
      MME LA DIRECTRICE 15700 ALLY
      • School sports
      VIEILLESPESSE APE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15500 VIEILLESPESSE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15500 VIEILLESPESSE
      • School sports
      CONDAT ECOLE PUBLIQUE - CONDAT
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15190 CONDAT
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15190 CONDAT
      • School sports
      MARCENAT COOPERATIVE SCOLAIRE
      COOPERATIVE SCOLAIRE 15190 MARCENAT
      COOPERATIVE SCOLAIRE 15190 MARCENAT
      • School sports
      CHEYLADE/LE CLAUX RPI
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15400 CHEYLADE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15400 CHEYLADE
      • School sports
      FAVEROLLES A.S.SCOL.
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15320 FAVEROLLES
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15320 FAVEROLLES
      • School sports
      CHAUDES AIGUES ASEP
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15110 CHAUDES AIGUES
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15110 CHAUDES AIGUES
      • School sports
      TALIZAT APE ECOLE PUBLIQUE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15170 TALIZAT
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15170 TALIZAT
      • School sports
      ANGLARDS DE SALERS APE
      LE BOURG 15380 ANGLARDS DE SALERS
      LE BOURG 15380 ANGLARDS DE SALERS
      • School sports
      SAIGNES AMICALE LAIQUE ECOLE PUBLIQUE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15240 SAIGNES
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15240 SAIGNES
      • School sports
      SAUVAT A.P.E.
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE. 15240 SAUVAT
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE. 15240 SAUVAT
      • School sports
      LANOBRE EP
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15270 LANOBRE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15270 LANOBRE
      • School sports
      AURILLAC CROIX MARINE DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER
      50 AVENUE DE LA RÉPUBLIQUE 15002 AURILLAC CEDEX
      50 AVENUE DE LA RÉPUBLIQUE 15002 AURILLAC CEDEX
      • School sports
      JUSSAC Ecole Marie MARVINGT
      3 Allée des pavillons 15250 JUSSAC
      3 Allée des pavillons 15250 JUSSAC
      • School sports
      EP OMPS
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15290 OMPS
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15290 OMPS
      • School sports
      SAINT CERNIN A.P.E.
      APE 15310 ST CERNIN
      APE 15310 ST CERNIN
      • School sports
      MARCOLES A.P.E.
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE MIXTE 15220 MARCOLES
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE MIXTE 15220 MARCOLES
      • School sports
      AURILLAC PAUL DOUMER A.P.E.
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE PAUL DOUMER 15000 AURILLAC
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE PAUL DOUMER 15000 AURILLAC
      • School sports
      SAINT CONSTANT
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15600 ST CONSTANT
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15600 ST CONSTANT
      • School sports
      LABROUSSE/VEZEL EP
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15130 LABROUSSE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15130 LABROUSSE
      • School sports
      SAINT FLOUR ECOLE L.THIOLERON
      ECOLE LOUIS THIOLERON 15100 ST FLOUR
      ECOLE LOUIS THIOLERON 15100 ST FLOUR
      • School sports
      SAINT FLOUR V-HUGO / A.VIALATTE OCCE
      E.P. V. HUGO / A. VIALATTE 15100 ST FLOUR
      E.P. V. HUGO / A. VIALATTE 15100 ST FLOUR
      • School sports
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE ROFFIAC / ANDELAT
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15000 AURILLAC
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15000 AURILLAC
      • School sports
      COREN ASS. USEP EP
      ECOLE DE COREN 15100 COREN
      ECOLE DE COREN 15100 COREN
      • School sports
      SAINT FLOUR A.L.
      AMICALE LAIQUE 15100 ST FLOUR
      AMICALE LAIQUE 15100 ST FLOUR
      • School sports
      CARLAT ECOLE PUBLIQUE APE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15130 CARLAT
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15130 CARLAT
      • School sports
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE LAFEUILLADE
      4 RUE ANTONIN LAC 15130 LAFEUILLADE EN VEZIE
      4 RUE ANTONIN LAC 15130 LAFEUILLADE EN VEZIE
      • School sports
      LACAPELLE DEL FRAISSE EP OCCE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15120 LACAPELLE DEL FRAISSE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15120 LACAPELLE DEL FRAISSE
      • School sports
      YTRAC LE BEX EP
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE DU BEX 15130 YTRAC
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE DU BEX 15130 YTRAC
      • School sports
      ROANNES SAINT MARY A.P.E.
      MONSIEUR LE DIRECTEUR 15220 ROANNES ST MARY
      MONSIEUR LE DIRECTEUR 15220 ROANNES ST MARY
      • School sports
      NAUCELLES A.P.E.
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15250 NAUCELLES
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15250 NAUCELLES
      • School sports
      REILHAC A.P.E.
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15250 REILHAC
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15250 REILHAC
      • School sports
      AYRENS EP
      MME LA DIRECTRICE 15250 AYRENS
      MME LA DIRECTRICE 15250 AYRENS
      • School sports
      AURILLAC CANTELOUBE APE
      GROUPE SCOLAIRE CANTELOUBE 15000 AURILLAC
      GROUPE SCOLAIRE CANTELOUBE 15000 AURILLAC
      • School sports
      SAINT MAMET E.P
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15220 ST MAMET LA SALVETAT
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15220 ST MAMET LA SALVETAT
      • School sports
      YDES A.S. ECOLE PUBLIQUE
      Rue Victor Hugo 15210 YDES
      Rue Victor Hugo 15210 YDES
      • School sports
      MAURIAC EP
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15200 MAURIAC
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15200 MAURIAC
      • School sports
      APE CHAMPAGNAC / ST PIERRE SECTION USEP
      PAE CHAMPAGNAC / ST PIERRE 15350 CHAMPAGNAC
      PAE CHAMPAGNAC / ST PIERRE 15350 CHAMPAGNAC
      • School sports
      SOURNIAC ECOLE PUBLIQUE USEP
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15200 SOURNIAC
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15200 SOURNIAC
      • School sports
      LES TERNES BASSE PLANEZE
      PELIGRY JEAN-MICHEL 15100 LES TERNES
      PELIGRY JEAN-MICHEL 15100 LES TERNES
      • School sports
      VILLEDIEU AMICALE LAIQUE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15100 VILLEDIEU
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15100 VILLEDIEU
      • School sports
      TANAVELLE APE
      APE DE TANAVELLE 15000 AURILLAC
      APE DE TANAVELLE 15000 AURILLAC
      • School sports
      USSEL ECOLE PRIMAIRE
      ECOLE 15300 USSEL
      ECOLE 15300 USSEL
      • School sports
      REGROUPT DES EP DU CANTON DE NASBINALS/MALBOUZON
      Ecole Publique de Nasbinals 48260 NASBINALS
      Ecole Publique de Nasbinals 48260 NASBINALS
      • School sports
      SAINT URCIZE ALPEAEP
      ALPEAEP 15110 ST URCIZE
      ALPEAEP 15110 ST URCIZE
      • School sports
      RUYNES EN MARGERIDE AMICALE LAIQUE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15320 RUYNES EN MARGERIDE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15320 RUYNES EN MARGERIDE
      • School sports
      LAROQUEBROU ECOLE PUBLIQUE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15150 LAROQUEBROU
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15150 LAROQUEBROU
      • School sports
      AURILLAC FAL DU CANTAL
      CENTRE LAIQUE ANTONIN LAC 15012 AURILLAC CEDEX
      CENTRE LAIQUE ANTONIN LAC 15012 AURILLAC CEDEX
      • School sports
      CALVINET EP
      LE BOURG 15340 CALVINET
      LE BOURG 15340 CALVINET
      • School sports
      SAINT FLOUR OCCE EP BESSERETTE
      ECOLE PRIMAIRE 15100 ST FLOUR
      ECOLE PRIMAIRE 15100 ST FLOUR
      • School sports
      VEZAC ECOLE PUBLIQUE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15130 VEZAC
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15130 VEZAC
      • School sports
      AURILLAC LA JORDANNE APE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15000 AURILLAC
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15000 AURILLAC
      • School sports
      VALUEJOLS ASS. USEP AMIS DE L ECOLE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15300 VALUEJOLS
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15300 VALUEJOLS
      • School sports
      COLTINES EP OCCE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15170 COLTINES
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15170 COLTINES
      • School sports
      LOUBARESSE EP
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15320 LOUBARESSE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15320 LOUBARESSE
      • School sports
      SIRAN A.P.E.
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15150 SIRAN
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15150 SIRAN
      • School sports
      SAINT ILLIDE A.L.P.E.
      MONSIEUR MERCIER JERÔME 15310 ST ILLIDE
      MONSIEUR MERCIER JERÔME 15310 ST ILLIDE
      • School sports
      VIC SUR CERE AMICALE DES ECOLES PUBLIQUES
      ECOLE PRIMAIRE ETIENNE LABRUNIE 15800 VIC SUR CERE
      ECOLE PRIMAIRE ETIENNE LABRUNIE 15800 VIC SUR CERE
      • School sports
      PRUNET A.P.E. ET AMIS ECOLE
      ASTIER ELISABETH 15130 PRUNET
      ASTIER ELISABETH 15130 PRUNET
      • School sports
      ALLANCHE COOPERATIVE SCOLAIRE ECOLE ALLA
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15160 ALLANCHE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15160 ALLANCHE
      • School sports
      AMICALE LAIQUE D'ARPAJON SUR CERE
      GROUPE SCOLAIRE 15130 ARPAJON SUR CERE
      GROUPE SCOLAIRE 15130 ARPAJON SUR CERE
      • School sports
      AURILLAC ALOUETTES AL
      AMICALE LAIQUE 15000 AURILLAC
      AMICALE LAIQUE 15000 AURILLAC
      • School sports
      AURILLAC TIVOLI-.APE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE TIVOLI 15000 AURILLAC
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE TIVOLI 15000 AURILLAC
      • School sports
      AURILLAC FRERE DELMAS APE
      ECOLE D'APPLICATION 15000 AURILLAC
      ECOLE D'APPLICATION 15000 AURILLAC
      • School sports
      AURILLAC COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL USEP
      FAL CANTAL 15012 AURILLAC CEDEX
      FAL CANTAL 15012 AURILLAC CEDEX
      • School sports
      AURILLAC LE PALAIS EP
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15000 AURILLAC
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15000 AURILLAC
      • School sports
      CHAMPS/TARENTAINE A.P.E. SECTION USEP
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15270 CHAMPS SUR TARENTAINE MARCHAL
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15270 CHAMPS SUR TARENTAINE MARCHAL
      • School sports
      DIENNE BLEUETS SANTOIRE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15300 DIENNE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15300 DIENNE
      • School sports
      DRUGEAC-SALINS APE RPI
      DRUGEAC-SALINS APE RPI 15140 DRUGEAC
      DRUGEAC-SALINS APE RPI 15140 DRUGEAC
      • School sports
      GIOU DE MAMOU EP
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15130 GIOU DE MAMOU
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15130 GIOU DE MAMOU
      • School sports
      LAVEISSIERE A.P.E.
      MAIRIE 15300 LAVEISSIERE
      MAIRIE 15300 LAVEISSIERE
      • School sports
      LUGARDE MARCHASTEL RPI
      RPI ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15190 LUGARDE
      RPI ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15190 LUGARDE
      • School sports
      ROUMEGOUX APE
      MAIRIE 15290 ROUMEGOUX
      MAIRIE 15290 ROUMEGOUX
      • School sports
      SAINT ETIENNE DE MAUR.APE
      LE BOURG 15600 ST ETIENNE DE MAURS
      LE BOURG 15600 ST ETIENNE DE MAURS
      • School sports
      SAINT MARTIN VALMEROUX AL
      A.L.ST MARTIN VALMEROUX 15140 ST MARTIN VALMEROUX
      A.L.ST MARTIN VALMEROUX 15140 ST MARTIN VALMEROUX
      • School sports
      APE SAINT PAUL DES LANDES
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15250 ST PAUL DES LANDES
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15250 ST PAUL DES LANDES
      • School sports
      SAINT SIMON APE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15130 ST SIMON
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15130 ST SIMON
      • School sports
      SALERS.ST BONNET.ST PAUL A.L.
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15140 ST BONNET DE SALERS
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15140 ST BONNET DE SALERS
      • School sports
      SANSAC DE MARMIESSE EP-OCCE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15130 SANSAC DE MARMIESSE
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15130 SANSAC DE MARMIESSE
      • School sports
      APE LES BLEUETS TRIZACOIS
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15400 TRIZAC
      ECOLE PUBLIQUE 15400 TRIZAC
      • School sports
      YOLET AL
      MME ESTEVES ODILE 15130 YOLET
      MME ESTEVES ODILE 15130 YOLET
      • Savate
      BOXING CLUB RIOMOIS 15
      12 résidence les genêts, 15100, Saint-Flour
      les mazets, 15400, Riom-ès-Montagnes
      • Savate
      SAVATE BOXE FRANCAISE AURILLACOISE
      16 RUE LE GARRIC, 15130, Prunet
      • Savate
      SC PAYS ST FLOUR
      BEL AIR BAS, 15100, Saint-Flour
      AVENUE DE BESSERETTE, 15100, Saint-Flour
      • Track cycling
      • Cyclo-cross
      • Road cycling
      • VTT
      VC Pays de Saint-flour
      3 avenue de Verdun 15100 SAINT FLOUR
      • Cyclo-cross
      • Road cycling
      • VTT
      Union Cycliste Aurillacoise
      Jean VAURS 6 rue bridonneau - Les 4 chemins 15000 AURILLAC
      • Road cycling
      • VTT
      UC Riom Es Montagnes
      vincent GERBE 7 Route du Charron Romeix 15400 ST ETIENNE DE CHOMEIL
      • Track cycling
      • Cyclo-cross
      • Road cycling
      • VTT
      ACV Aurillacois
      12 Boudieu Bas 15000 AURILLAC
      • Cyclo-cross
      • Road cycling
      • VTT
      Velo Club de Mauriac
      40 avenue Charles Perie 15200 MAURIAC
      • Road cycling
      • VTT
      Aurillac Cantal Cyclisme
      René POUGET Résidence des Pêcheurs Rue du Pont d'Aliès 15000 AURILLAC
      • Road cycling
      Team Inca
      Jean-Jacques GOUILLIEUX 6 rue Alfred de Musset 15130 YTRAC
      • Cyclo-cross
      • Road cycling
      • VTT
      Velo Club Maursois
      Yves Cantournet Le pradal 15220 MARCOLES
      • Track cycling
      • Cyclo-cross
      • Road cycling
      • VTT
      Velo Club Sansac Arpajon
      Michel Lours 6 Impasse du 8 mai 1945 15220 ROANNES SAINT MARY
      See more

      News

      AurillacAurillac
      Contact Be Sport