Pro D2 2018-2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Pro D2 2018-2019
Rugby
France
vendredi 17 août 2018 – lundi 1 juillet 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Saison régulière
Saison régulière
Elimination Final
Semifinal
Final
OK
Saison régulière
Elimination Final
Semifinal
Final
vendredi 17 août 2018
18h00 UTC
Stade Montois
33
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
10
18h00 UTC
Béziers
25
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
21
18h00 UTC
Montauban
16
Carcassonne
12
18h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
19
RC Vannes
19
18h30 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
19
USON Nevers Rugby
16
samedi 18 août 2018
18h45 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
30
Brive
17
dimanche 19 août 2018
12h15 UTC
Colomiers
28
Provence Rugby
26
14h15 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
20
Oyonnax
19
jeudi 23 août 2018
18h45 UTC
Montauban
16
Biarritz Olympique
15
vendredi 24 août 2018
18h00 UTC
Béziers
37
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
26
18h00 UTC
Brive
27
Colomiers
17
18h00 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
53
Bourg-en-Bresse
13
18h00 UTC
Provence Rugby
48
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
18
18h00 UTC
Carcassonne
18
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
15
18h30 UTC
Oyonnax
30
RC Vannes
29
dimanche 26 août 2018
12h15 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
28
Stade Montois
28
jeudi 30 août 2018
18h45 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
33
Brive
33
vendredi 31 août 2018
18h00 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
19
Carcassonne
16
18h00 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
12
Aviron Bayonnais
21
18h00 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
29
Montauban
23
18h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
18
Provence Rugby
16
18h00 UTC
RC Vannes
24
USON Nevers Rugby
13
18h30 UTC
Colomiers
18
Oyonnax
19
dimanche 2 septembre 2018
12h15 UTC
Stade Montois
35
Béziers
14
jeudi 6 septembre 2018
18h45 UTC
Oyonnax
18
Aviron Bayonnais
16
vendredi 7 septembre 2018
18h00 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
46
Bourg-en-Bresse
9
18h00 UTC
Provence Rugby
38
RC Vannes
23
18h00 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
23
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
13
18h00 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
17
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
6
18h00 UTC
Carcassonne
25
Colomiers
20
18h30 UTC
Montauban
20
Stade Montois
25
dimanche 9 septembre 2018
12h15 UTC
Brive
27
Béziers
6
jeudi 20 septembre 2018
18h45 UTC
RC Vannes
9
Brive
11
vendredi 21 septembre 2018
18h00 UTC
Colomiers
27
Biarritz Olympique
10
18h00 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
34
Provence Rugby
19
18h00 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
12
USON Nevers Rugby
16
18h00 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
19
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
20
18h15 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
21
Carcassonne
32
18h30 UTC
Béziers
27
Montauban
5
dimanche 23 septembre 2018
12h15 UTC
Stade Montois
37
Oyonnax
21
jeudi 27 septembre 2018
18h45 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
22
Aviron Bayonnais
6
vendredi 28 septembre 2018
18h00 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
20
Stade Montois
16
18h00 UTC
Oyonnax
49
Bourg-en-Bresse
16
18h00 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
6
RC Vannes
21
18h00 UTC
Brive
36
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
14
18h00 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
39
Provence Rugby
17
18h30 UTC
Carcassonne
47
Béziers
13
dimanche 30 septembre 2018
12h15 UTC
Montauban
29
Colomiers
20
jeudi 4 octobre 2018
18h45 UTC
Béziers
24
Oyonnax
19
vendredi 5 octobre 2018
18h00 UTC
RC Vannes
16
Colomiers
0
18h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
22
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
18
18h00 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
28
Montauban
15
18h00 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
26
USON Nevers Rugby
21
18h00 UTC
Provence Rugby
28
Carcassonne
25
18h30 UTC
Stade Montois
20
Biarritz Olympique
13
dimanche 7 octobre 2018
12h15 UTC
Brive
31
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
18
jeudi 11 octobre 2018
18h45 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
24
Stade Montois
17
vendredi 12 octobre 2018
18h00 UTC
Montauban
37
Bourg-en-Bresse
19
18h00 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
30
Brive
19
18h00 UTC
Colomiers
30
Béziers
24
18h00 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
42
RC Vannes
12
18h00 UTC
Carcassonne
22
Aviron Bayonnais
10
18h30 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
28
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
24
dimanche 14 octobre 2018
12h15 UTC
Oyonnax
46
Provence Rugby
23
jeudi 25 octobre 2018
18h45 UTC
Brive
15
Montauban
3
vendredi 26 octobre 2018
18h00 UTC
Béziers
34
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
7
18h00 UTC
RC Vannes
39
Carcassonne
22
18h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
18
Colomiers
15
18h00 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
29
Biarritz Olympique
20
18h00 UTC
Provence Rugby
20
Stade Montois
9
18h30 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
19
Oyonnax
16
dimanche 28 octobre 2018
13h15 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
60
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
9
jeudi 1 novembre 2018
19h45 UTC
Stade Montois
38
Colomiers
10
vendredi 2 novembre 2018
19h00 UTC
RC Vannes
12
Béziers
9
19h00 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
13
Bourg-en-Bresse
9
19h00 UTC
Brive
31
USON Nevers Rugby
13
19h00 UTC
Oyonnax
29
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
12
19h00 UTC
Carcassonne
22
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
14
19h30 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
29
Provence Rugby
13
dimanche 4 novembre 2018
13h15 UTC
Montauban
14
Aviron Bayonnais
25
jeudi 8 novembre 2018
19h45 UTC
Carcassonne
19
Brive
14
vendredi 9 novembre 2018
19h00 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
21
Oyonnax
32
19h00 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
22
Montauban
19
19h00 UTC
Colomiers
19
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
17
19h00 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
29
Bourg-en-Bresse
7
19h00 UTC
Stade Montois
16
RC Vannes
13
19h30 UTC
Provence Rugby
17
Béziers
15
dimanche 11 novembre 2018
13h15 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
31
Biarritz Olympique
15
jeudi 15 novembre 2018
19h45 UTC
Béziers
30
Aviron Bayonnais
13
vendredi 16 novembre 2018
19h00 UTC
Provence Rugby
16
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
38
19h00 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
31
Stade Montois
7
19h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
31
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
6
19h00 UTC
Colomiers
23
USON Nevers Rugby
24
19h00 UTC
RC Vannes
27
Montauban
28
19h30 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
21
Carcassonne
16
dimanche 18 novembre 2018
13h15 UTC
Brive
21
Oyonnax
20
jeudi 29 novembre 2018
19h45 UTC
Stade Montois
19
Brive
14
vendredi 30 novembre 2018
19h00 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
14
Colomiers
13
19h00 UTC
Béziers
16
Bourg-en-Bresse
6
19h00 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
16
RC Vannes
14
19h00 UTC
Montauban
28
Provence Rugby
23
19h00 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
18
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
27
19h30 UTC
Oyonnax
23
Biarritz Olympique
27
dimanche 2 décembre 2018
13h15 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
41
Carcassonne
10
jeudi 6 décembre 2018
19h45 UTC
Provence Rugby
22
Brive
20
vendredi 7 décembre 2018
19h00 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
17
RC Vannes
23
19h00 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
13
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
12
19h00 UTC
Colomiers
0
Aviron Bayonnais
6
19h00 UTC
Montauban
15
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
9
19h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
50
Stade Montois
13
19h30 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
21
Béziers
23
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
13h15 UTC
Carcassonne
13
Oyonnax
21
jeudi 13 décembre 2018
19h45 UTC
Béziers
12
USON Nevers Rugby
9
vendredi 14 décembre 2018
19h00 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
22
Colomiers
13
19h00 UTC
Brive
52
Bourg-en-Bresse
14
19h00 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
45
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
10
19h00 UTC
RC Vannes
37
Biarritz Olympique
23
19h00 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
36
Provence Rugby
20
19h30 UTC
Stade Montois
30
Carcassonne
14
dimanche 16 décembre 2018
13h15 UTC
Oyonnax
51
Montauban
14
jeudi 20 décembre 2018
19h45 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
27
Stade Montois
22
vendredi 21 décembre 2018
19h00 UTC
Provence Rugby
21
Aviron Bayonnais
16
19h00 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
8
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
8
19h00 UTC
Carcassonne
39
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
35
19h00 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
32
RC Vannes
6
19h00 UTC
Montauban
18
Béziers
20
19h30 UTC
Colomiers
9
Brive
6
dimanche 23 décembre 2018
13h15 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
21
Oyonnax
17
jeudi 10 janvier 2019
19h45 UTC
Brive
36
Biarritz Olympique
26
vendredi 11 janvier 2019
19h00 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
21
Montauban
16
19h00 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
20
Bourg-en-Bresse
29
19h00 UTC
Oyonnax
32
Colomiers
16
19h00 UTC
RC Vannes
43
Provence Rugby
29
19h30 UTC
Stade Montois
34
USON Nevers Rugby
11
dimanche 13 janvier 2019
13h15 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
13
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
10
13h15 UTC
Béziers
23
Carcassonne
18
jeudi 17 janvier 2019
19h45 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
23
Aviron Bayonnais
17
vendredi 18 janvier 2019
19h00 UTC
Colomiers
22
Stade Montois
16
19h00 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
36
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
12
19h00 UTC
Provence Rugby
12
Bourg-en-Bresse
11
19h00 UTC
Carcassonne
23
RC Vannes
20
19h00 UTC
Montauban
27
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
3
19h30 UTC
Oyonnax
23
Béziers
13
dimanche 20 janvier 2019
13h15 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
11
Brive
23
jeudi 24 janvier 2019
19h45 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
30
Oyonnax
25
vendredi 25 janvier 2019
19h00 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
6
USON Nevers Rugby
30
19h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
29
Biarritz Olympique
27
19h00 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
23
Colomiers
18
19h00 UTC
Stade Montois
16
Provence Rugby
20
19h00 UTC
Carcassonne
5
Montauban
20
19h30 UTC
Béziers
29
Brive
20
dimanche 27 janvier 2019
13h15 UTC
RC Vannes
24
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
16
jeudi 7 février 2019
19h45 UTC
Oyonnax
34
Stade Montois
14
vendredi 8 février 2019
19h00 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
46
Carcassonne
10
19h00 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
41
Bourg-en-Bresse
15
19h00 UTC
Colomiers
25
RC Vannes
3
19h00 UTC
Brive
37
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
13
19h00 UTC
Provence Rugby
51
Montauban
6
19h30 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
20
Biarritz Olympique
16
dimanche 10 février 2019
13h00 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
19
Béziers
3
jeudi 14 février 2019
20h00 UTC
Carcassonne
49
USON Nevers Rugby
12
vendredi 15 février 2019
19h00 UTC
Stade Montois
36
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
8
19h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
15
Aviron Bayonnais
21
19h00 UTC
Béziers
25
Colomiers
13
19h00 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
48
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
22
19h00 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
13
Provence Rugby
14
19h30 UTC
RC Vannes
37
Oyonnax
6
dimanche 17 février 2019
13h15 UTC
Montauban
28
Brive
26
jeudi 21 février 2019
19h45 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
21
Béziers
15
vendredi 22 février 2019
19h00 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
31
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
18
19h00 UTC
Oyonnax
38
Carcassonne
10
19h00 UTC
Provence Rugby
23
Biarritz Olympique
13
19h00 UTC
Colomiers
29
Bourg-en-Bresse
19
19h00 UTC
Stade Montois
16
Montauban
10
19h30 UTC
Brive
61
RC Vannes
14
dimanche 24 février 2019
13h15 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
40
USON Nevers Rugby
15
jeudi 28 février 2019
19h45 UTC
Montauban
19
Oyonnax
19
vendredi 1 mars 2019
19h00 UTC
Provence Rugby
20
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
21
19h00 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
38
Colomiers
12
19h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
31
Brive
27
19h00 UTC
Carcassonne
21
Biarritz Olympique
20
19h00 UTC
RC Vannes
26
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
12
19h30 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
41
Aviron Bayonnais
27
dimanche 3 mars 2019
13h15 UTC
Béziers
19
Stade Montois
16
jeudi 14 mars 2019
19h45 UTC
Stade Montois
17
Aviron Bayonnais
13
vendredi 15 mars 2019
19h00 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
24
Béziers
27
19h00 UTC
Oyonnax
46
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
6
19h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
18
USON Nevers Rugby
16
19h00 UTC
Colomiers
23
Montauban
19
19h00 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
23
Carcassonne
19
19h30 UTC
Brive
45
Provence Rugby
14
dimanche 17 mars 2019
13h15 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
31
RC Vannes
32
jeudi 21 mars 2019
19h45 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
28
Brive
31
vendredi 22 mars 2019
19h00 UTC
Oyonnax
45
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
10
19h00 UTC
RC Vannes
28
Bourg-en-Bresse
11
19h00 UTC
Montauban
31
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
10
19h00 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
36
Provence Rugby
10
19h00 UTC
Carcassonne
11
Stade Montois
9
19h30 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
29
Colomiers
12
dimanche 24 mars 2019
13h15 UTC
Béziers
12
Biarritz Olympique
23
jeudi 28 mars 2019
19h45 UTC
Provence Rugby
23
USON Nevers Rugby
17
vendredi 29 mars 2019
19h00 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
28
Béziers
0
19h00 UTC
RC Vannes
23
Aviron Bayonnais
18
19h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
31
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
6
19h00 UTC
Colomiers
27
Carcassonne
9
19h00 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
19
Montauban
22
19h30 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
51
Oyonnax
14
dimanche 31 mars 2019
12h15 UTC
Brive
29
Stade Montois
27
jeudi 4 avril 2019
18h45 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
14
Biarritz Olympique
19
vendredi 5 avril 2019
18h00 UTC
Montauban
20
RC Vannes
25
18h00 UTC
Carcassonne
45
Bourg-en-Bresse
10
18h00 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
14
Brive
11
18h00 UTC
Béziers
20
Provence Rugby
19
18h00 UTC
Colomiers
31
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
7
18h30 UTC
Oyonnax
30
USON Nevers Rugby
22
dimanche 7 avril 2019
12h15 UTC
Stade Montois
26
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
23
jeudi 11 avril 2019
18h45 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
15
Béziers
15
vendredi 12 avril 2019
18h00 UTC
RC Vannes
25
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
5
18h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
25
Montauban
20
18h00 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
18
Colomiers
21
18h00 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
24
Stade Montois
28
18h00 UTC
Brive
54
Carcassonne
17
18h30 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
22
Aviron Bayonnais
18
dimanche 14 avril 2019
12h15 UTC
Provence Rugby
29
Oyonnax
26
jeudi 25 avril 2019
18h45 UTC
Oyonnax
10
Brive
22
vendredi 26 avril 2019
18h00 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
45
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
15
18h00 UTC
Stade Montois
48
Bourg-en-Bresse
22
18h00 UTC
Béziers
27
RC Vannes
23
18h00 UTC
Carcassonne
33
Provence Rugby
24
18h00 UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
16
Biarritz Olympique
17
18h30 UTC
Montauban
9
USON Nevers Rugby
6
dimanche 28 avril 2019
12h15 UTC
Colomiers
15
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
8
dimanche 5 mai 2019
12h30 UTC
Brive
20
Aviron Bayonnais
18
12h30 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
27
Béziers
6
12h30 UTC
USON Nevers Rugby
28
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
26
12h30 UTC
Biarritz Olympique
62
Montauban
21
12h30 UTC
SAXV Charente Senior M - Nationale
23
Oyonnax
33
12h30 UTC
RC Vannes
24
Stade Montois
13
12h30 UTC
Rugby Club Massy Essonne
20
Carcassonne
7
12h30 UTC
Provence Rugby
27
Colomiers
8
Contacter Be Sport