Bundesliga 2018-2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Bundesliga
2018-2019
Football
Autriche
vendredi 27 juillet 2018 – dimanche 17 mars 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Relegation Round
1re journée
2e journée
3e journée
4e journée
5e journée
6e journée
7e journée
8e journée
9e journée
10e journée
11e journée
12e journée
13e journée
14e journée
15e journée
16e journée
17e journée
18e journée
19e journée
20e journée
21e journée
22e journée
Relegation Round
Championship Round
OK
1
re
journée
2
e
journée
3
e
journée
4
e
journée
5
e
journée
6
e
journée
7
e
journée
8
e
journée
9
e
journée
10
e
journée
11
e
journée
12
e
journée
13
e
journée
14
e
journée
15
e
journée
16
e
journée
17
e
journée
18
e
journée
19
e
journée
20
e
journée
21
e
journée
22
e
journée
Relegation Round
Championship Round
samedi 30 mars 2019
16h00 UTC
SC Rheindorf Altach
2
SV Mattersburg
1
16h00 UTC
SK Rapid Wien
3
FC FLYERALARM Admira
0
16h00 UTC
TSV Hartberg
0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2
samedi 6 avril 2019
15h00 UTC
FC FLYERALARM Admira
1
SC Rheindorf Altach
1
15h00 UTC
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0
SK Rapid Wien
2
15h00 UTC
SV Mattersburg
3
TSV Hartberg
0
samedi 13 avril 2019
15h00 UTC
SK Rapid Wien
2
SV Mattersburg
1
15h00 UTC
TSV Hartberg
0
SC Rheindorf Altach
1
15h00 UTC
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
FC FLYERALARM Admira
3
samedi 20 avril 2019
15h00 UTC
SC Rheindorf Altach
2
SK Rapid Wien
2
15h00 UTC
FC FLYERALARM Admira
2
TSV Hartberg
1
15h00 UTC
SV Mattersburg
3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
mardi 23 avril 2019
17h00 UTC
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0
SC Rheindorf Altach
4
17h00 UTC
FC FLYERALARM Admira
0
SV Mattersburg
2
17h00 UTC
TSV Hartberg
2
SK Rapid Wien
4
samedi 27 avril 2019
15h00 UTC
SV Mattersburg
1
FC FLYERALARM Admira
1
15h00 UTC
SC Rheindorf Altach
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
4
15h00 UTC
SK Rapid Wien
3
TSV Hartberg
4
samedi 4 mai 2019
15h00 UTC
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
TSV Hartberg
0
15h00 UTC
SV Mattersburg
0
SC Rheindorf Altach
0
15h00 UTC
FC FLYERALARM Admira
3
SK Rapid Wien
4
samedi 11 mai 2019
15h00 UTC
TSV Hartberg
2
SV Mattersburg
1
15h00 UTC
SC Rheindorf Altach
2
FC FLYERALARM Admira
2
15h00 UTC
SK Rapid Wien
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0
samedi 18 mai 2019
15h00 UTC
FC FLYERALARM Admira
3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2
15h00 UTC
SC Rheindorf Altach
3
TSV Hartberg
1
15h00 UTC
SV Mattersburg
1
SK Rapid Wien
0
samedi 25 mai 2019
15h00 UTC
TSV Hartberg
3
FC FLYERALARM Admira
1
15h00 UTC
SK Rapid Wien
1
SC Rheindorf Altach
2
15h00 UTC
FC Wacker Innsbruck
4
SV Mattersburg
0
Contacter Be Sport