Regionalliga 2018-2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Regionalliga
2018-2019
Football
Thuringe
jeudi 12 juillet 2018 – samedi 18 mai 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Bayern
Bayern
Nord
Nordost
Südwest
West
Promotion Play-offs
Relegation/Promotion Playoff
Final
Relegation/Promotion Playoff - Final
OK
Bayern
Nord
Nordost
Südwest
West
Promotion Play-offs
Relegation/Promotion Playoff
Final
Relegation/Promotion Playoff - Final
jeudi 12 juillet 2018
16h45 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
1
FC Bayern München II
5
vendredi 13 juillet 2018
17h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
2
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
2
17h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3
FV Illertissen
1
17h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
2
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
17h30 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
5
FC Pipinsried
1
samedi 14 juillet 2018
11h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
3
VfR Garching
2
12h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
2
FC Augsburg II
1
mardi 17 juillet 2018
17h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
2
vendredi 20 juillet 2018
16h30 UTC
FC Pipinsried
1
SV Wacker Burghausen
2
16h30 UTC
VfR Garching
1
FC Memmingen
2
16h30 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
0
SV Heimstetten
1
16h30 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
3
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
17h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
0
TSV Buchbach
1
samedi 21 juillet 2018
12h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
2
12h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
VfB Eichstätt 1920
1
15h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
1
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3
mardi 24 juillet 2018
16h30 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
1
SV Schalding-Heining
2
16h30 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
4
FC Pipinsried
0
16h30 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
TSV Buchbach
0
17h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
FC Augsburg II
1
17h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
3
VfR Garching
4
17h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
4
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
0
17h00 UTC
FC Memmingen
2
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
2
17h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
2
FV Illertissen
0
vendredi 27 juillet 2018
16h30 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
2
16h30 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
1
SV Heimstetten
4
16h30 UTC
VfR Garching
1
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
17h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
3
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
samedi 28 juillet 2018
12h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
0
1. FC Nürnberg II
3
12h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
4
FC Memmingen
1
12h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
0
VfB Eichstätt 1920
0
dimanche 29 juillet 2018
9h30 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
0
SV Wacker Burghausen
1
mardi 31 juillet 2018
16h30 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
0
FC Memmingen
3
vendredi 3 août 2018
16h30 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
0
SV Schalding-Heining
0
17h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
0
17h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
1
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
0
17h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
2
FC Pipinsried
1
17h30 UTC
FC Memmingen
1
TSV Buchbach
0
samedi 4 août 2018
11h00 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
0
VfR Garching
1
12h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
0
FC Augsburg II
1
12h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
4
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
dimanche 5 août 2018
12h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
2
FV Illertissen
0
vendredi 10 août 2018
16h00 UTC
FC Pipinsried
0
1. FC Nürnberg II
0
16h15 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
0
FC Bayern München II
2
16h30 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
1
16h30 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
0
VfB Eichstätt 1920
2
17h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
3
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
2
17h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
FC Memmingen
4
17h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
2
SV Heimstetten
5
samedi 11 août 2018
12h00 UTC
VfR Garching
3
SV Wacker Burghausen
1
12h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
1
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
mercredi 15 août 2018
13h00 UTC
FC Pipinsried
1
FC Bayern München II
3
vendredi 17 août 2018
16h15 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
3
VfR Garching
1
17h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
1
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
2
17h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
samedi 18 août 2018
12h00 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
0
FC Augsburg II
2
12h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
0
SV Schalding-Heining
1
12h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
FC Memmingen
2
15h00 UTC
FC Pipinsried
1
FV Illertissen
1
mardi 21 août 2018
16h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
1
1. FC Nürnberg II
0
vendredi 24 août 2018
16h15 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
1
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
0
16h30 UTC
FC Memmingen
2
SV Heimstetten
2
17h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2
17h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
1
1. FC Nürnberg II
3
samedi 25 août 2018
12h00 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
2
VfB Eichstätt 1920
1
12h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
1
SV Wacker Burghausen
3
12h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
0
FC Pipinsried
2
14h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
1
dimanche 26 août 2018
12h00 UTC
VfR Garching
1
FC Bayern München II
3
vendredi 31 août 2018
16h00 UTC
FC Pipinsried
2
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
2
16h00 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
3
FC Augsburg II
2
17h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
5
FC Memmingen
1
samedi 1 septembre 2018
11h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
3
SV Heimstetten
0
12h00 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
12h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
2
TSV Buchbach
1
12h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
0
SV Schalding-Heining
2
14h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
3
VfR Garching
0
dimanche 2 septembre 2018
10h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
2
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
2
vendredi 7 septembre 2018
17h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
SV Wacker Burghausen
0
17h30 UTC
FC Memmingen
3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
1
samedi 8 septembre 2018
12h00 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
1
FV Illertissen
1
12h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
0
1. FC Nürnberg II
0
12h00 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
1
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
2
12h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
1
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
15h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
2
VfB Eichstätt 1920
3
dimanche 9 septembre 2018
12h00 UTC
VfR Garching
2
FC Pipinsried
0
mercredi 12 septembre 2018
17h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
2
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
1
vendredi 14 septembre 2018
15h45 UTC
FC Pipinsried
3
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
3
17h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
3
FC Augsburg II
1
17h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
1
FC Memmingen
1
samedi 15 septembre 2018
10h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
2
TSV Buchbach
2
12h00 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
3
SV Heimstetten
0
12h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
4
VfR Garching
2
12h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2
12h00 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
4
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
12h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
2
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
1
mardi 18 septembre 2018
17h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
TSV Buchbach
1
17h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
1
SV Schalding-Heining
3
vendredi 21 septembre 2018
16h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
3
FC Bayern München II
2
17h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
1
FC Pipinsried
2
17h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
0
SV Wacker Burghausen
3
17h30 UTC
FC Memmingen
0
VfB Eichstätt 1920
2
samedi 22 septembre 2018
12h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
1
12h00 UTC
VfR Garching
2
SV Schalding-Heining
2
12h00 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
3
FV Illertissen
1
12h00 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
3
1. FC Nürnberg II
0
15h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
1
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
vendredi 28 septembre 2018
17h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
1
FC Augsburg II
3
samedi 29 septembre 2018
12h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
3
FC Memmingen
0
12h00 UTC
FC Pipinsried
0
TSV Buchbach
3
12h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
0
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
0
12h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
2
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
12h00 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
0
VfR Garching
0
12h00 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
1
SV Heimstetten
1
12h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2
13h30 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
1
vendredi 5 octobre 2018
17h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
0
FC Bayern München II
4
17h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
0
FV Illertissen
1
17h30 UTC
FC Memmingen
1
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
samedi 6 octobre 2018
12h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
0
SV Schalding-Heining
0
12h00 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
1
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
4
12h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3
VfB Eichstätt 1920
0
12h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
FC Pipinsried
2
12h00 UTC
VfR Garching
0
1. FC Nürnberg II
0
lundi 8 octobre 2018
18h30 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
0
SV Wacker Burghausen
1
samedi 13 octobre 2018
12h00 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
3
FC Augsburg II
1
12h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
3
TSV Buchbach
4
12h00 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
0
12h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
3
SV Heimstetten
1
12h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2
12h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
2
SV Wacker Burghausen
0
12h00 UTC
VfR Garching
0
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
0
14h00 UTC
FC Pipinsried
3
FC Memmingen
3
vendredi 19 octobre 2018
17h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
0
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
3
17h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
1
VfR Garching
1
17h00 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
0
FC Bayern München II
0
17h30 UTC
FC Memmingen
6
FV Illertissen
2
samedi 20 octobre 2018
11h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
2
12h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
2
FC Pipinsried
2
12h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
2
VfB Eichstätt 1920
2
12h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
4
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
12h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
SV Schalding-Heining
1
samedi 27 octobre 2018
12h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
1
12h00 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
12h00 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
2
FC Augsburg II
1
12h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
0
FC Memmingen
3
12h00 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
3
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
12h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
3
SV Heimstetten
0
12h00 UTC
VfR Garching
1
TSV Buchbach
3
14h00 UTC
FC Pipinsried
5
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
0
lundi 29 octobre 2018
19h15 UTC
FC Bayern München II
2
SV Wacker Burghausen
1
vendredi 2 novembre 2018
18h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
0
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
18h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
0
VfB Eichstätt 1920
3
18h30 UTC
FC Memmingen
0
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
2
samedi 3 novembre 2018
13h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2
13h00 UTC
FC Pipinsried
2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
4
13h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
2
SV Heimstetten
1
13h00 UTC
VfR Garching
0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
13h00 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
1
TSV Buchbach
1
15h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
SV Wacker Burghausen
0
vendredi 9 novembre 2018
18h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
SV Schalding-Heining
3
samedi 10 novembre 2018
13h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
4
FC Augsburg II
0
13h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
2
13h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
3
FC Pipinsried
1
13h00 UTC
FC Memmingen
1
VfR Garching
0
13h00 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
0
FV Illertissen
1
13h00 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
3
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
13h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
3
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
4
dimanche 11 novembre 2018
13h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
0
FC Bayern München II
0
samedi 17 novembre 2018
13h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
2
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
13h00 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
0
FC Memmingen
1
13h00 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
1
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
13h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
2
13h00 UTC
FC Pipinsried
1
VfB Eichstätt 1920
2
13h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
2
SV Wacker Burghausen
2
13h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
1
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
vendredi 23 novembre 2018
18h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
1
FC Pipinsried
1
samedi 24 novembre 2018
13h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
TSV Buchbach
2
13h00 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
0
FV Illertissen
3
13h00 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
3
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
1
13h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
3
13h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
0
VfR Garching
0
13h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
3
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
2
13h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
0
SV Schalding-Heining
1
13h00 UTC
FC Memmingen
0
FC Augsburg II
2
vendredi 30 novembre 2018
18h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
2
SV Heimstetten
1
samedi 1 décembre 2018
13h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
1
FC Memmingen
0
13h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
13h00 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
1
SV Wacker Burghausen
1
13h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
1
VfB Eichstätt 1920
3
13h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
0
FC Bayern München II
2
13h30 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
1
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
vendredi 7 décembre 2018
18h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
4
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
0
samedi 23 février 2019
13h00 UTC
VfR Garching
2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
0
dimanche 24 février 2019
12h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
3
FC Bayern München II
0
vendredi 1 mars 2019
18h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
5
SV Schalding-Heining
1
samedi 2 mars 2019
13h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
FC Augsburg II
0
13h00 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
1
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
1
13h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
0
FV Illertissen
2
13h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
0
VfR Garching
2
13h00 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
3
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
1
15h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
0
TSV Buchbach
0
dimanche 3 mars 2019
12h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
3
FC Pipinsried
1
lundi 4 mars 2019
19h15 UTC
FC Memmingen
2
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2
mercredi 6 mars 2019
18h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
0
FC Bayern München II
3
vendredi 8 mars 2019
18h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
samedi 9 mars 2019
12h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
3
13h00 UTC
FC Memmingen
2
1. FC Nürnberg II
0
13h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
4
FC Pipinsried
0
13h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
SV Heimstetten
2
13h00 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
2
SV Wacker Burghausen
0
13h00 UTC
VfR Garching
0
VfB Eichstätt 1920
2
13h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
1
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
dimanche 10 mars 2019
13h00 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
2
FC Bayern München II
0
samedi 16 mars 2019
13h00 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
5
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
0
13h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
13h00 UTC
FC Pipinsried
3
SV Schalding-Heining
2
13h00 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
0
TSV Buchbach
3
13h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
1
FC Memmingen
2
13h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
4
FV Illertissen
2
dimanche 17 mars 2019
11h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
3
VfR Garching
2
vendredi 22 mars 2019
18h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
0
SV Wacker Burghausen
3
18h30 UTC
FC Memmingen
1
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
samedi 23 mars 2019
13h00 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
4
FC Pipinsried
2
13h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
0
FV Illertissen
2
13h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
2
VfB Eichstätt 1920
3
13h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
1
1. FC Nürnberg II
2
13h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
1
13h00 UTC
VfR Garching
1
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
mercredi 27 mars 2019
18h30 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
4
vendredi 29 mars 2019
18h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
0
FC Augsburg II
1
samedi 30 mars 2019
13h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2
13h00 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
4
FC Memmingen
2
13h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
0
SV Heimstetten
2
13h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
3
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
3
13h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
3
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
2
13h00 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
1
TSV Buchbach
0
13h00 UTC
FC Pipinsried
1
VfR Garching
3
dimanche 31 mars 2019
11h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
2
SV Schalding-Heining
0
mardi 2 avril 2019
15h45 UTC
FC Pipinsried
1
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
16h30 UTC
VfR Garching
3
SV Heimstetten
2
vendredi 5 avril 2019
17h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
1
FC Bayern München II
2
17h30 UTC
FC Memmingen
2
SV Wacker Burghausen
3
samedi 6 avril 2019
12h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
0
12h00 UTC
VfR Garching
3
FV Illertissen
1
12h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
3
VfB Eichstätt 1920
4
12h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
2
12h00 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
0
FC Pipinsried
1
12h00 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
2
SV Schalding-Heining
0
12h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
1. FC Nürnberg II
2
mardi 9 avril 2019
16h00 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
2
FC Bayern München II
3
vendredi 12 avril 2019
17h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
3
TSV Buchbach
2
samedi 13 avril 2019
12h00 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2
12h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
2
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
3
12h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
5
VfR Garching
2
12h00 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
2
FC Memmingen
1
12h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
2
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
2
12h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
3
SV Heimstetten
2
12h00 UTC
FC Pipinsried
0
FC Augsburg II
3
lundi 15 avril 2019
18h15 UTC
FC Bayern München II
1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
mercredi 17 avril 2019
16h30 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
1
FC Augsburg II
1
samedi 20 avril 2019
11h00 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
2
1. FC Nürnberg II
3
12h00 UTC
VfR Garching
1
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
1
dimanche 21 avril 2019
15h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
1
FC Pipinsried
0
16h00 UTC
FC Memmingen
0
FC Bayern München II
3
lundi 22 avril 2019
12h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
12h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
1
FV Illertissen
2
12h00 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
0
SV Schalding-Heining
0
18h15 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2
SV Wacker Burghausen
3
vendredi 26 avril 2019
17h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
2
SV Heimstetten
0
17h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
1
TSV Buchbach
3
samedi 27 avril 2019
12h00 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3
12h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
2
FC Augsburg II
0
12h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
1
12h00 UTC
FC Pipinsried
2
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
12h00 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
0
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
0
12h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
VfR Garching
1
16h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
0
FC Memmingen
0
mercredi 1 mai 2019
14h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
3
VfB Eichstätt 1920
2
vendredi 3 mai 2019
16h30 UTC
SV Heimstetten
0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
10
17h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
2
SV Schalding-Heining
1
17h30 UTC
FC Memmingen
1
FC Pipinsried
1
samedi 4 mai 2019
12h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
3
FV Illertissen
4
12h00 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
1
VfR Garching
1
12h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
4
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
1
12h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
2
1. FC Nürnberg II
0
12h00 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
1
VfB Eichstätt 1920
1
lundi 6 mai 2019
18h15 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
FC Bayern München II
1
vendredi 10 mai 2019
17h00 UTC
FC Bayern München II
3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
1
samedi 11 mai 2019
12h00 UTC
FV Illertissen
4
FC Memmingen
1
12h00 UTC
FC Pipinsried
2
SV Heimstetten
0
12h00 UTC
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
2
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
12h00 UTC
VfR Garching
0
FC Augsburg II
2
12h00 UTC
VfB Eichstätt 1920
2
SV Wacker Burghausen
2
12h00 UTC
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
4
TSV Buchbach
1
12h00 UTC
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
0
12h00 UTC
SV Schalding-Heining
1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
3
samedi 18 mai 2019
12h00 UTC
FC Augsburg II
1
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
1
12h00 UTC
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3
FC Pipinsried
1
12h00 UTC
SV Wacker Burghausen
2
FC Bayern München II
1
12h00 UTC
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
0
12h00 UTC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
1
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
0
12h00 UTC
TSV Buchbach
2
VfR Garching
3
12h00 UTC
FC Memmingen
4
SV Schalding-Heining
2
12h00 UTC
1. FC Nürnberg II
2
VfB Eichstätt 1920
2
12h00 UTC
SV Heimstetten
3
FV Illertissen
1
Contacter Be Sport