Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 24h 53′ 58″ |
2 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 19″ |
3 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 25″ |
4 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 53″ |
5 | Edgar Pinto | W52 - FC Porto | + 59″ |
6 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 12″ |
7 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 26″ |
8 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 29″ |
9 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 31″ |
10 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 1′ 42″ |
11 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1′ 48″ |
12 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 1′ 52″ |
13 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 52″ |
14 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 54″ |
15 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 5″ |
16 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 8″ |
17 | Raúl Alarcón | W52 - FC Porto | + 2′ 38″ |
18 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 41″ |
19 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 46″ |
20 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 10″ |
21 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 43″ |
22 | Masakazu Ito | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4′ 9″ |
23 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4′ 21″ |
24 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 4′ 41″ |
25 | Javier Moreno | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 4′ 44″ |
26 | Jaume Sureda | Burgos - BH | + 5′ 1″ |
27 | Ricardo Mestre | W52 - FC Porto | + 5′ 6″ |
28 | Umberto Marengo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5′ 6″ |
29 | Mustafa Sayar | Turkey | + 5′ 6″ |
30 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 46″ |
31 | Rafael Reis | W52 - FC Porto | + 6′ 6″ |
32 | Aaron Van Poucke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 6′ 13″ |
33 | Omar Mendoza | Manzana Postobón Team | + 6′ 13″ |
34 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 6′ 17″ |
35 | Hideto Nakane | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 6′ 35″ |
36 | Diego Ochoa | Manzana Postobón Team | + 6′ 46″ |
37 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 14″ |
38 | Halil Ibrahim Dogan | Turkey | + 7′ 30″ |
39 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | + 8′ 6″ |
40 | Rémy Rochas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 8′ 18″ |
41 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 43″ |
42 | Julen Irizar | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 9′ 51″ |
43 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 6″ |
44 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | + 10′ 8″ |
45 | Hayato Yoshida | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 10′ 14″ |
46 | Kenny De Ketele | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 10′ 19″ |
47 | Lindsay De Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 11′ 27″ |
48 | Samuel Caldeira | W52 - FC Porto | + 11′ 54″ |
49 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 28″ |
50 | Hiroki Nishimura | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 12′ 50″ |
51 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 13′ 1″ |
52 | Urko Berrade | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 13′ 2″ |
53 | Beñat Intxausti | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 13′ 49″ |
54 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 47″ |
55 | Daniel López | Burgos - BH | + 15′ 55″ |
56 | Nuno Bico | Burgos - BH | + 16′ 0″ |
57 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 27″ |
58 | Luis Carlos Chia | Manzana Postobón Team | + 16′ 34″ |
59 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 16′ 47″ |
60 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 17′ 11″ |
61 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | + 17′ 16″ |
62 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 37″ |
63 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 59″ |
64 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 18′ 16″ |
65 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | + 18′ 23″ |
66 | Bryan Gómez | Manzana Postobón Team | + 18′ 48″ |
67 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 51″ |
68 | Tiago Ferreira | W52 - FC Porto | + 19′ 28″ |
69 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 29″ |
70 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 19′ 38″ |
71 | Victor Langelotti | Burgos - BH | + 19′ 46″ |
72 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 54″ |
73 | Nelson Soto | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20′ 5″ |
74 | Jordan Parra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 20′ 11″ |
75 | Imerio Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 20′ 49″ |
76 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 10″ |
77 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | + 21′ 26″ |
78 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 21′ 32″ |
79 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 59″ |
80 | Álvaro Robredo | Burgos - BH | + 22′ 11″ |
81 | Lucas De Rossi | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 22′ 15″ |
82 | Matthew Gibson | Burgos - BH | + 22′ 24″ |
83 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 29″ |
84 | Pier-André Côté | Rally Cycling | + 22′ 53″ |
85 | Ty Magner | Rally Cycling | + 22′ 57″ |
86 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | + 22′ 58″ |
87 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 9″ |
88 | Sebastián Mora | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 23′ 13″ |
89 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 23′ 21″ |
90 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | + 23′ 22″ |
91 | Xavier Cañellas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 23′ 41″ |
92 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 14″ |
93 | Gustavo César Veloso | W52 - FC Porto | + 24′ 19″ |
94 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | + 24′ 23″ |
95 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 35″ |
96 | Robbe Ghys | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 24′ 48″ |
97 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 24′ 51″ |
98 | John Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 24′ 58″ |
99 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 26″ |
100 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25′ 58″ |
101 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 26′ 58″ |
102 | Moreno De Pauw | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 27′ 17″ |
103 | Rasmus Iversen | Lotto - Soudal | + 28′ 27″ |
104 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 28′ 39″ |
105 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 46″ |
106 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 29′ 22″ |
107 | Mauricio Moreira | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 29′ 28″ |
108 | Matteo Malucelli | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 29′ 32″ |
109 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 35″ |
110 | Daniel Viejo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 34′ 31″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 70 |
2 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 55 |
3 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 54 |
4 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
5 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 40 |
6 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 |
7 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 27 |
8 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 |
9 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 22 |
10 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 |
11 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 |
12 | Edgar Pinto | W52 - FC Porto | 20 |
13 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 19 |
14 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
15 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 18 |
16 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 18 |
17 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
18 | Imerio Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 16 |
19 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Manzana Postobón Team | 15 |
20 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
21 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
22 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
23 | Matteo Malucelli | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13 |
24 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
25 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
26 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10 |
27 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
28 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | 9 |
29 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 9 |
30 | Jordan Parra | Manzana Postobón Team | 9 |
31 | Matthew Gibson | Burgos - BH | 9 |
32 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
33 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
34 | Bryan Gómez | Manzana Postobón Team | 7 |
35 | Lindsay De Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
36 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 6 |
37 | Robbe Ghys | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
38 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
39 | Mauricio Moreira | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 |
40 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | 5 |
41 | Jaume Sureda | Burgos - BH | 5 |
42 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
43 | Ricardo Mestre | W52 - FC Porto | 3 |
44 | Umberto Marengo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
45 | Diego Ochoa | Manzana Postobón Team | 3 |
46 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | 3 |
47 | Álvaro Robredo | Burgos - BH | 3 |
48 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 |
49 | Daniel Viejo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 |
50 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | 2 |
51 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
52 | Hayato Yoshida | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1 |
53 | Victor Langelotti | Burgos - BH | 1 |
54 | Lucas De Rossi | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 1 |
55 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
56 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Manzana Postobón Team | 74h 47′ 35″ |
2 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 21″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 25″ |
4 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 7″ |
5 | W52 - FC Porto | + 2′ 54″ |
6 | Rally Cycling | + 5′ 52″ |
7 | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 27″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 30″ |
9 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 35″ |
10 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 10′ 49″ |
11 | Turkey | + 11′ 2″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 7″ |
13 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 15′ 5″ |
14 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 19′ 23″ |
15 | Burgos - BH | + 29′ 1″ |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 32′ 7″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 11″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16 |
2 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
3 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
4 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
5 | Lindsay De Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
6 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
7 | Lucas De Rossi | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 5 |
8 | Mauricio Moreira | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
9 | Umberto Marengo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
10 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
11 | Edgar Pinto | W52 - FC Porto | 3 |
12 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
13 | Ricardo Mestre | W52 - FC Porto | 2 |
14 | Aaron Van Poucke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 |
15 | Halil Ibrahim Dogan | Turkey | 2 |
16 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | 2 |
17 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | 1 |
18 | Victor Langelotti | Burgos - BH | 1 |
19 | Nelson Soto | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
20 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1 |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 14 |
2 | Lindsay De Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 |
3 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | 5 |
4 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
5 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
6 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
7 | Hayato Yoshida | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 |
8 | Lucas De Rossi | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
9 | Robbe Ghys | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
10 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | 2 |
11 | Mauricio Moreira | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
12 | Daniel Viejo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1 |