Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 29h 17′ 39″ |
2 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6″ |
3 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 32″ |
4 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 47″ |
5 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 49″ |
6 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 53″ |
7 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58″ |
8 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 4″ |
9 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 13″ |
10 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 15″ |
11 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 19″ |
12 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 22″ |
13 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 23″ |
14 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 24″ |
15 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 39″ |
16 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 1′ 41″ |
17 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 1′ 43″ |
18 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 46″ |
19 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 52″ |
20 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 56″ |
21 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 56″ |
22 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 22″ |
23 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 23″ |
24 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 31″ |
25 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 2′ 55″ |
26 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 57″ |
27 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 3″ |
28 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 5″ |
29 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 25″ |
30 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 27″ |
31 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 25″ |
32 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 47″ |
33 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 59″ |
34 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 49″ |
35 | Rein Taaramäe | Direct Energie | + 10′ 3″ |
36 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 26″ |
37 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 29″ |
38 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 2″ |
39 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 31″ |
40 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 40″ |
41 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 49″ |
42 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 0″ |
43 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 19″ |
44 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 21″ |
45 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 16′ 16″ |
46 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 40″ |
47 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 53″ |
48 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 25″ |
49 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 53″ |
50 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 12″ |
51 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 18″ |
52 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 45″ |
53 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 50″ |
54 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 2″ |
55 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 19′ 18″ |
56 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 24″ |
57 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 19′ 36″ |
58 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 37″ |
59 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 41″ |
60 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 44″ |
61 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 58″ |
62 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 21′ 28″ |
63 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 31″ |
64 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 41″ |
65 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 50″ |
66 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 23′ 23″ |
67 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 25″ |
68 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 51″ |
69 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 32″ |
70 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 35″ |
71 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 37″ |
72 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 33″ |
73 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 25′ 48″ |
74 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 16″ |
75 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 30″ |
76 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 28′ 39″ |
77 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 38″ |
78 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 39″ |
79 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 30′ 20″ |
80 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 22″ |
81 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 51″ |
82 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 31′ 7″ |
83 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 31′ 15″ |
84 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 32′ 3″ |
85 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 32′ 28″ |
86 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 32′ 37″ |
87 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 32′ 54″ |
88 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 33′ 42″ |
89 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 4″ |
90 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 35′ 36″ |
91 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 51″ |
92 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 36′ 30″ |
93 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37′ 3″ |
94 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 37′ 55″ |
95 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 4″ |
96 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 38′ 5″ |
97 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 38′ 25″ |
98 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 12″ |
99 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 25″ |
100 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 39′ 41″ |
101 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 39′ 45″ |
102 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 46″ |
103 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 40′ 12″ |
104 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 41′ 23″ |
105 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 41′ 29″ |
106 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 42′ 1″ |
107 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 42′ 6″ |
108 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 42′ 8″ |
109 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 42′ 10″ |
110 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 41″ |
111 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 42′ 56″ |
112 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 43′ 22″ |
113 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 44′ 17″ |
114 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 44′ 25″ |
115 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 44′ 46″ |
116 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 45′ 17″ |
117 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 45′ 30″ |
118 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 46″ |
119 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 45′ 49″ |
120 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 46′ 5″ |
121 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 46′ 20″ |
122 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 48′ 6″ |
123 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 47″ |
124 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 49′ 3″ |
125 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 49′ 5″ |
126 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 49′ 21″ |
127 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 6″ |
128 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 20″ |
129 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 50′ 24″ |
130 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50′ 49″ |
131 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 51′ 5″ |
132 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 51′ 15″ |
133 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 51′ 43″ |
134 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 51′ 49″ |
135 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 52′ 22″ |
136 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 52′ 27″ |
137 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 52′ 27″ |
138 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 52′ 31″ |
139 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 52′ 41″ |
140 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 53′ 27″ |
141 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 53′ 30″ |
142 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 53′ 54″ |
143 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 54′ 29″ |
144 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 54′ 35″ |
145 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 54′ 44″ |
146 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 54′ 45″ |
147 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 54′ 52″ |
148 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | + 55′ 22″ |
149 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 55′ 27″ |
150 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 55′ 29″ |
151 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 55′ 41″ |
152 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 56′ 6″ |
153 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 56′ 16″ |
154 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 56′ 32″ |
155 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 57′ 1″ |
156 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 57′ 27″ |
157 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 57′ 50″ |
158 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 58′ 1″ |
159 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 58′ 36″ |
160 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 58′ 39″ |
161 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 58′ 51″ |
162 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 58′ 58″ |
163 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 59′ 18″ |
164 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 59′ 18″ |
165 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 59′ 36″ |
166 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 59′ 39″ |
167 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 0′ 9″ |
168 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 0′ 21″ |
169 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 1h 0′ 26″ |
170 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 0′ 38″ |
171 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 1′ 51″ |
172 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 1h 2′ 2″ |
173 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 2′ 9″ |
174 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 9′ 1″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6h 2′ 44″ |
2 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
3 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
4 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
5 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
6 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
7 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
8 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
9 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
10 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
11 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
12 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 0″ |
13 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
14 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
15 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
16 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
17 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
18 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
19 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
20 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
21 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
22 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
23 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
24 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
25 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
26 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
27 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
28 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
29 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
30 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
31 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
32 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
33 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
34 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
35 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
36 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 0″ |
37 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
38 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
39 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
40 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
41 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
42 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
43 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
44 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
45 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
46 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
47 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
48 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
49 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
50 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
51 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
52 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
53 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
54 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
55 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
56 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
57 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
58 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
59 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
60 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
61 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
62 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
63 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
64 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
65 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
66 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
67 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
68 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
69 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
70 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
71 | Rein Taaramäe | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
72 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
73 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
74 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
75 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
76 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
77 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
78 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
79 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
80 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
81 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
82 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
83 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 0″ |
84 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
85 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25″ |
86 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 25″ |
87 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 25″ |
88 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 25″ |
89 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 25″ |
90 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 29″ |
91 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29″ |
92 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 35″ |
93 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 42″ |
94 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 44″ |
95 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 44″ |
96 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 44″ |
97 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 44″ |
98 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 44″ |
99 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 47″ |
100 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 48″ |
101 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 48″ |
102 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 48″ |
103 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51″ |
104 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 56″ |
105 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 59″ |
106 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 59″ |
107 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 15″ |
108 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 19″ |
109 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 1′ 22″ |
110 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 27″ |
111 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 27″ |
112 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 27″ |
113 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 27″ |
114 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 29″ |
115 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 35″ |
116 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 35″ |
117 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 56″ |
118 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 11″ |
119 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 20″ |
120 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 22″ |
121 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 33″ |
122 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 38″ |
123 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 13″ |
124 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 13″ |
125 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 13″ |
126 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 13″ |
127 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 13″ |
128 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 13″ |
129 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 3′ 13″ |
130 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 13″ |
131 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 13″ |
132 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 13″ |
133 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 13″ |
134 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 13″ |
135 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 13″ |
136 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 13″ |
137 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 3′ 13″ |
138 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 13″ |
139 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 13″ |
140 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 13″ |
141 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 13″ |
142 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 13″ |
143 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 13″ |
144 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 3′ 13″ |
145 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 13″ |
146 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 13″ |
147 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 3′ 13″ |
148 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 3′ 13″ |
149 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 13″ |
150 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 13″ |
151 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 13″ |
152 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 13″ |
153 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 13″ |
154 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 13″ |
155 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 13″ |
156 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 13″ |
157 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 13″ |
158 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 13″ |
159 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 13″ |
160 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 13″ |
161 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 13″ |
162 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 13″ |
163 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 13″ |
164 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 3′ 13″ |
165 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 3′ 13″ |
166 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 13″ |
167 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 13″ |
168 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 13″ |
169 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 13″ |
170 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 13″ |
171 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 25″ |
172 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 25″ |
173 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 25″ |
174 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 25″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 177 |
2 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 121 |
3 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 117 |
4 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 116 |
5 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 76 |
6 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 75 |
7 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 70 |
8 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 66 |
9 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 64 |
10 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 63 |
11 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | 52 |
12 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 49 |
13 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 47 |
14 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 40 |
15 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 40 |
16 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 |
17 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 |
18 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 34 |
19 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 34 |
20 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 30 |
21 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 28 |
22 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 28 |
23 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | 26 |
24 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 25 |
25 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 25 |
26 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 22 |
27 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
28 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 |
29 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 18 |
30 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
31 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
32 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
33 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
34 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
35 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
36 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 13 |
37 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 13 |
38 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
39 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
40 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
41 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
42 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
43 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 9 |
44 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
45 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
46 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | 9 |
47 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
48 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
49 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
50 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
51 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 6 |
52 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
53 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
54 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
55 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
56 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 |
57 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
58 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
59 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
60 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
61 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
62 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 4 |
63 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | 4 |
64 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | 4 |
65 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
66 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
67 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 3 |
68 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
69 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
70 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
71 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
72 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
73 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 2 |
74 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
75 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
76 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
77 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
78 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
79 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
80 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | -4 |
81 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | -4 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 50 |
2 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 30 |
3 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 20 |
4 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
5 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
6 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
7 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
8 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
9 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 8 |
10 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
11 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
12 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 5 |
13 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
14 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
15 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Trek - Segafredo | 88h 27′ 39″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 1′ 39″ |
3 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 4″ |
4 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 26″ |
5 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 31″ |
6 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 34″ |
7 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 20″ |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 3″ |
9 | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 40″ |
10 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 28″ |
11 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 42″ |
12 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 31″ |
13 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 23′ 56″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 46″ |
15 | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 37″ |
16 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 43″ |
17 | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 9″ |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 58″ |
19 | Lotto - Soudal | + 56′ 23″ |
20 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 57′ 25″ |
21 | Direct Energie | + 1h 2′ 20″ |
22 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 10′ 47″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18h 8′ 12″ |
2 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
3 | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
4 | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
5 | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
6 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
7 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
8 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
9 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
10 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
11 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
12 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 0″ |
13 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
14 | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
16 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
17 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
18 | Team Sunweb | + 25″ |
19 | Direct Energie | + 44″ |
20 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 48″ |
21 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 19″ |
22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 53″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 43 |
2 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 30 |
3 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 |
4 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
5 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 |
6 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
7 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
8 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
9 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
10 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
11 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
12 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
13 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
14 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
15 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
16 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 1 |
17 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
18 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 1 |
19 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | 1 |
20 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
21 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 29h 17′ 39″ |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 53″ |
3 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 23″ |
4 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 52″ |
5 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 49″ |
6 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 40″ |
7 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 53″ |
8 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 12″ |
9 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 18″ |
10 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 41″ |
11 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 51″ |
12 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 28′ 39″ |
13 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 31′ 7″ |
14 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 32′ 28″ |
15 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 51″ |
16 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 36′ 30″ |
17 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 42′ 1″ |
18 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 42′ 56″ |
19 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 43′ 22″ |
20 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 44′ 17″ |
21 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 45′ 30″ |
22 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 6″ |
23 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 52′ 22″ |
24 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 52′ 27″ |
25 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 54′ 52″ |
26 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 57′ 27″ |
27 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 58′ 1″ |
28 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 0′ 21″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 6h 2′ 44″ |
2 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
3 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
4 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
5 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
6 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
7 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
8 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
9 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
10 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
11 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
12 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25″ |
13 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29″ |
14 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 44″ |
15 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 44″ |
16 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 44″ |
17 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 47″ |
18 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 27″ |
19 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 27″ |
20 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 29″ |
21 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 11″ |
22 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 33″ |
23 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 13″ |
24 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 13″ |
25 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 3′ 13″ |
26 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 13″ |
27 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 3′ 13″ |
28 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 13″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |