Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 36h 8′ 32″ |
2 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 50″ |
3 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 21″ |
4 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 2′ 33″ |
5 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2′ 36″ |
6 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 2′ 39″ |
7 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 5″ |
8 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 27″ |
9 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3′ 30″ |
10 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 32″ |
11 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 34″ |
12 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 45″ |
13 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 47″ |
14 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 8″ |
15 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4′ 34″ |
16 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 36″ |
17 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 42″ |
18 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 43″ |
19 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 2″ |
20 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 5′ 6″ |
21 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 20″ |
22 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 22″ |
23 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 24″ |
24 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 36″ |
25 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 51″ |
26 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 1″ |
27 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 19″ |
28 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 20″ |
29 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 21″ |
30 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 6′ 42″ |
31 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 58″ |
32 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 12″ |
33 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 29″ |
34 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 11″ |
35 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 58″ |
36 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 43″ |
37 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 0″ |
38 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 37″ |
39 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 44″ |
40 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 11′ 9″ |
41 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 22″ |
42 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 30″ |
43 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 26″ |
44 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 54″ |
45 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 13′ 28″ |
46 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 42″ |
47 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 15′ 7″ |
48 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 15′ 34″ |
49 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 1″ |
50 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 11″ |
51 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 28″ |
52 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 30″ |
53 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 16′ 42″ |
54 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 45″ |
55 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 46″ |
56 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 21″ |
57 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 29″ |
58 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 17′ 49″ |
59 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 50″ |
60 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 4″ |
61 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 43″ |
62 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 46″ |
63 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 18″ |
64 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 12″ |
65 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 25″ |
66 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 16″ |
67 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 50″ |
68 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 17″ |
69 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 19″ |
70 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 22′ 29″ |
71 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 17″ |
72 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24′ 17″ |
73 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 24′ 17″ |
74 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24′ 25″ |
75 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 17″ |
76 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 25′ 46″ |
77 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 8″ |
78 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 12″ |
79 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 26′ 28″ |
80 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 27′ 13″ |
81 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 14″ |
82 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 28′ 25″ |
83 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 28′ 32″ |
84 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 29′ 18″ |
85 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 29′ 49″ |
86 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 59″ |
87 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 30′ 11″ |
88 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 30′ 18″ |
89 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 5″ |
90 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 31′ 21″ |
91 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31′ 38″ |
92 | Nicola Bagioli | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 32′ 51″ |
93 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 14″ |
94 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 33′ 53″ |
95 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 33′ 53″ |
96 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 55″ |
97 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 34′ 1″ |
98 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 34′ 9″ |
99 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 35′ 35″ |
100 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 36′ 20″ |
101 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 46″ |
102 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 59″ |
103 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 37′ 39″ |
104 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 37′ 43″ |
105 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 17″ |
106 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 18″ |
107 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 39′ 3″ |
108 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 39′ 25″ |
109 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 40′ 0″ |
110 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 40′ 11″ |
111 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 41′ 2″ |
112 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 41′ 47″ |
113 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 58″ |
114 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 43′ 35″ |
115 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 44′ 12″ |
116 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 44′ 24″ |
117 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 23″ |
118 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 45′ 30″ |
119 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 45′ 57″ |
120 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 47′ 10″ |
121 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 47′ 22″ |
122 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 47′ 24″ |
123 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 47′ 26″ |
124 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 48′ 24″ |
125 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 48′ 27″ |
126 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 48′ 33″ |
127 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 49′ 30″ |
128 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 46″ |
129 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 51′ 49″ |
130 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 10″ |
131 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 54′ 26″ |
132 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 54′ 32″ |
133 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | + 58′ 34″ |
134 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 58′ 49″ |
135 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 1′ 4″ |
136 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 1′ 16″ |
137 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 2′ 40″ |
138 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 3′ 15″ |
139 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 1h 3′ 29″ |
140 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 3′ 34″ |
141 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 1h 4′ 10″ |
142 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 4″ |
143 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 49″ |
144 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 6′ 33″ |
145 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 7′ 29″ |
146 | Awet Andemeskel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 9′ 14″ |
147 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 13′ 35″ |
148 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 13′ 57″ |
149 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 16′ 3″ |
150 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 16′ 48″ |
151 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 17′ 43″ |
152 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 19′ 38″ |
153 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 28″ |
154 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 20′ 56″ |
155 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 23′ 0″ |
156 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 23′ 27″ |
157 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 24′ 34″ |
158 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 25′ 3″ |
159 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 29′ 51″ |
160 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 31′ 28″ |
161 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 31′ 57″ |
162 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 33′ 9″ |
163 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 35′ 37″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 51′ 52″ |
2 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 11″ |
3 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 0″ |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 5″ |
5 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 10″ |
6 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 14″ |
7 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 16″ |
8 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 30″ |
9 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 43″ |
10 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1′ 52″ |
11 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 1′ 55″ |
12 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 55″ |
13 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 56″ |
14 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 4″ |
15 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 8″ |
16 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 20″ |
17 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 23″ |
18 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 32″ |
19 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 37″ |
20 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 39″ |
21 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 40″ |
22 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 44″ |
23 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 2′ 46″ |
24 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 47″ |
25 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 49″ |
26 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 52″ |
27 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2′ 56″ |
28 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 57″ |
29 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 3′ 3″ |
30 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 9″ |
31 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 11″ |
32 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 11″ |
33 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 14″ |
34 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 21″ |
35 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 27″ |
36 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 30″ |
37 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 33″ |
38 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 34″ |
39 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 35″ |
40 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 37″ |
41 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 39″ |
42 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 45″ |
43 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 46″ |
44 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 47″ |
45 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 49″ |
46 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 54″ |
47 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 56″ |
48 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 4′ 1″ |
49 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 1″ |
50 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 7″ |
51 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 21″ |
52 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 22″ |
53 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 25″ |
54 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 29″ |
55 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4′ 31″ |
56 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 34″ |
57 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 4′ 35″ |
58 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 40″ |
59 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 44″ |
60 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 44″ |
61 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 4′ 47″ |
62 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 55″ |
63 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4′ 57″ |
64 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 58″ |
65 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 1″ |
66 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 14″ |
67 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 18″ |
68 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 21″ |
69 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 22″ |
70 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5′ 23″ |
71 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 29″ |
72 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 31″ |
73 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 31″ |
74 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 33″ |
75 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 34″ |
76 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 38″ |
77 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 43″ |
78 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 44″ |
79 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 5′ 49″ |
80 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 5′ 49″ |
81 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 53″ |
82 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 53″ |
83 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 54″ |
84 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5′ 54″ |
85 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 56″ |
86 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 57″ |
87 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 0″ |
88 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 2″ |
89 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 4″ |
90 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 7″ |
91 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 7″ |
92 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 7″ |
93 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 7″ |
94 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 8″ |
95 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 20″ |
96 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 21″ |
97 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 26″ |
98 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 6′ 28″ |
99 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 28″ |
100 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 31″ |
101 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 35″ |
102 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6′ 36″ |
103 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6′ 36″ |
104 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 38″ |
105 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 39″ |
106 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 41″ |
107 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 42″ |
108 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 43″ |
109 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 44″ |
110 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 45″ |
111 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 47″ |
112 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 47″ |
113 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 51″ |
114 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 51″ |
115 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 52″ |
116 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 6′ 58″ |
117 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 58″ |
118 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 6′ 59″ |
119 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 7′ 5″ |
120 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 5″ |
121 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 7′ 5″ |
122 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 7′ 7″ |
123 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 7″ |
124 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 8″ |
125 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 8″ |
126 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 15″ |
127 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 17″ |
128 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 22″ |
129 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 22″ |
130 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 23″ |
131 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 24″ |
132 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 7′ 24″ |
133 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 26″ |
134 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 30″ |
135 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 7′ 31″ |
136 | Nicola Bagioli | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 7′ 35″ |
137 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 7′ 36″ |
138 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 7′ 40″ |
139 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 7′ 43″ |
140 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 44″ |
141 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 50″ |
142 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 59″ |
143 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 3″ |
144 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 8′ 4″ |
145 | Awet Andemeskel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 8′ 7″ |
146 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8′ 9″ |
147 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8′ 9″ |
148 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 8′ 14″ |
149 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 15″ |
150 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8′ 16″ |
151 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 18″ |
152 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 24″ |
153 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 29″ |
154 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 30″ |
155 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 32″ |
156 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 42″ |
157 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 8′ 42″ |
158 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 49″ |
159 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 22″ |
160 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 9′ 44″ |
161 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 47″ |
162 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 41″ |
163 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 6″ |
164 | Umberto Orsini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 150 |
2 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 98 |
3 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 91 |
4 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 50 |
5 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 42 |
6 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 32 |
7 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
8 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 29 |
9 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 28 |
10 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
11 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 |
12 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 |
13 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
14 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 24 |
15 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 23 |
16 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 21 |
17 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
18 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 |
19 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 19 |
20 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
21 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 18 |
22 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
23 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
24 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
25 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
26 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 12 |
27 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
28 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
29 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
30 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
31 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
32 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
33 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 10 |
34 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
35 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
36 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
37 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
38 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
39 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 8 |
40 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 8 |
41 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 8 |
42 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
43 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
44 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
45 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
46 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
47 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
48 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
49 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
50 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
51 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
52 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
53 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 |
54 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 5 |
55 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
56 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
57 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
58 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
59 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
60 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
61 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
62 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
63 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
64 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
65 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
66 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 |
67 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 3 |
68 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
69 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
70 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
71 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 2 |
72 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
73 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
74 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
75 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
76 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
77 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
78 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2 |
79 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
80 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
81 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
82 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
83 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
84 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
85 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
86 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | -10 |
87 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -14 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
2 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
3 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
5 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
6 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 5 |
7 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
8 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
9 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
10 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 108h 30′ 50″ |
2 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 53″ |
3 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 8′ 4″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 21″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 10″ |
6 | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 36″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 20″ |
8 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 43″ |
9 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 37″ |
10 | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 55″ |
11 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 44″ |
12 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 7″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 12″ |
14 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 22″ |
15 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 17″ |
16 | Team Dimension Data | + 24′ 5″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29′ 24″ |
18 | Lotto - Soudal | + 30′ 27″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 31′ 4″ |
20 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 43′ 58″ |
21 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 5′ 5″ |
22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 17′ 44″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2h 41′ 27″ |
2 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 15″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 40″ |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 46″ |
5 | Movistar Team | + 1′ 53″ |
6 | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 23″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 51″ |
8 | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 16″ |
9 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3′ 28″ |
10 | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 34″ |
11 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 3″ |
12 | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 5″ |
13 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 11″ |
14 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 14″ |
15 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 49″ |
16 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 57″ |
17 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 30″ |
18 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 41″ |
19 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 13″ |
20 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 8′ 26″ |
21 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 12′ 31″ |
22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 16′ 3″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
2 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
3 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 |
4 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 18 |
5 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
6 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
7 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
8 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
9 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
10 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
11 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 6 |
12 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
13 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 5 |
14 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 |
15 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 4 |
16 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
17 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
18 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
19 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
20 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
21 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
22 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2 |
23 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
24 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
25 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
26 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
27 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
28 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
29 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
30 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
31 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
32 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 36h 10′ 53″ |
2 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 6″ |
3 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1′ 9″ |
4 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 15″ |
5 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 41″ |
6 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 40″ |
7 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 58″ |
8 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 37″ |
9 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 51″ |
10 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 13′ 13″ |
11 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 40″ |
12 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 50″ |
13 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 25″ |
14 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 29″ |
15 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 22″ |
16 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 29″ |
17 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 56″ |
18 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 23′ 25″ |
19 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 51″ |
20 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 53″ |
21 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 4″ |
22 | Nicola Bagioli | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 30′ 30″ |
23 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 31′ 48″ |
24 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 33′ 59″ |
25 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 37′ 50″ |
26 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 38′ 41″ |
27 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 39′ 26″ |
28 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 40′ 37″ |
29 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 43′ 9″ |
30 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 36″ |
31 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 46′ 12″ |
32 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 47′ 25″ |
33 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 49′ 49″ |
34 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 1h 1′ 8″ |
35 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 43″ |
36 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 3′ 28″ |
37 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 13′ 42″ |
38 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 15′ 22″ |
39 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 17′ 17″ |
40 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 21′ 6″ |
41 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 22′ 42″ |
42 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 27′ 30″ |
43 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 29′ 36″ |
44 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 33′ 16″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 30 |
2 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 28 |
3 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 |
4 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 26 |
5 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 19 |
6 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 17 |
7 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 16 |
8 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 15 |
9 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13 |
10 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
11 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
12 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
13 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
14 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 7 |
15 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
16 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
17 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 7 |
18 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
19 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
20 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
21 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
22 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 6 |
23 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 |
24 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
25 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
26 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
27 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
28 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
29 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
30 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 4 |
31 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 4 |
32 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
33 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
34 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
35 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
36 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
37 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
38 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
39 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
40 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 3 |
41 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
42 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
43 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
44 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
45 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
46 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
47 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
48 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
49 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
50 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
51 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
52 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
53 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
54 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
55 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
56 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
57 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
58 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 1 |
59 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
60 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
61 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
62 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
63 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
64 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
65 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
66 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
67 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 48 |
2 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 38 |
3 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 22 |
4 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 21 |
5 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 21 |
6 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 20 |
7 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
8 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
9 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 10 |
10 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
11 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 8 |
12 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
13 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
14 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
15 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 6 |
16 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 6 |
17 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
18 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
19 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
20 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
21 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
22 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
23 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
24 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
25 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
26 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
27 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
28 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
29 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
30 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
31 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
32 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
33 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
34 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 1 |
35 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
36 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
37 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
38 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
39 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |