Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 19h 35′ 4″ |
2 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35″ |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 39″ |
4 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 44″ |
5 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 44″ |
6 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 49″ |
7 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 55″ |
8 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 56″ |
9 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 2″ |
10 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 6″ |
11 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 10″ |
12 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 16″ |
13 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 16″ |
14 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 16″ |
15 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 18″ |
16 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 1′ 21″ |
17 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 24″ |
18 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 36″ |
19 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 37″ |
20 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 39″ |
21 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 48″ |
22 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 1′ 49″ |
23 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1′ 50″ |
24 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 54″ |
25 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 56″ |
26 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 57″ |
27 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 59″ |
28 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 7″ |
29 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2′ 15″ |
30 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 19″ |
31 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 26″ |
32 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 28″ |
33 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 51″ |
34 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 53″ |
35 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 58″ |
36 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 59″ |
37 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 2″ |
38 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 7″ |
39 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 17″ |
40 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 20″ |
41 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 26″ |
42 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 30″ |
43 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 3′ 33″ |
44 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 43″ |
45 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 54″ |
46 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 57″ |
47 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 3″ |
48 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 7″ |
49 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 10″ |
50 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 15″ |
51 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 16″ |
52 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4′ 20″ |
53 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 4′ 25″ |
54 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 26″ |
55 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4′ 37″ |
56 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 38″ |
57 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 39″ |
58 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 41″ |
59 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 41″ |
60 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4′ 49″ |
61 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 12″ |
62 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 15″ |
63 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 16″ |
64 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 5′ 21″ |
65 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 21″ |
66 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 22″ |
67 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 26″ |
68 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 39″ |
69 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 43″ |
70 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 49″ |
71 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 58″ |
72 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 59″ |
73 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 7″ |
74 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6′ 10″ |
75 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 6′ 12″ |
76 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 27″ |
77 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 29″ |
78 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 51″ |
79 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 54″ |
80 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 6″ |
81 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 22″ |
82 | Nicola Bagioli | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 7′ 29″ |
83 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 40″ |
84 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 50″ |
85 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 53″ |
86 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 56″ |
87 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 1″ |
88 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 4″ |
89 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 8′ 7″ |
90 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 14″ |
91 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 15″ |
92 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 17″ |
93 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 21″ |
94 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8′ 22″ |
95 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 26″ |
96 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 35″ |
97 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 39″ |
98 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 44″ |
99 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 45″ |
100 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 45″ |
101 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 8′ 55″ |
102 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 5″ |
103 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 9′ 7″ |
104 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 34″ |
105 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 40″ |
106 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10′ 0″ |
107 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 15″ |
108 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10′ 24″ |
109 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 28″ |
110 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 39″ |
111 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 43″ |
112 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 10′ 44″ |
113 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 46″ |
114 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 0″ |
115 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 11′ 14″ |
116 | Laurens ten Dam | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 27″ |
117 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 32″ |
118 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 40″ |
119 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 5″ |
120 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 10″ |
121 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 12′ 10″ |
122 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 40″ |
123 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 44″ |
124 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 13′ 5″ |
125 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 21″ |
126 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 45″ |
127 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 5″ |
128 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 15′ 42″ |
129 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 48″ |
130 | Umberto Orsini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 16′ 19″ |
131 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 22″ |
132 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 35″ |
133 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 16′ 39″ |
134 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 55″ |
135 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 7″ |
136 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 18″ |
137 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 45″ |
138 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 8″ |
139 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 27″ |
140 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 18′ 31″ |
141 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 19′ 52″ |
142 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 19′ 55″ |
143 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 20′ 29″ |
144 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 31″ |
145 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 16″ |
146 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 21′ 21″ |
147 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 21′ 37″ |
148 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 46″ |
149 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 13″ |
150 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 23′ 23″ |
151 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 23′ 55″ |
152 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 20″ |
153 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 29″ |
154 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 26′ 55″ |
155 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 27′ 3″ |
156 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 27′ 34″ |
157 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 27′ 35″ |
158 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 27′ 46″ |
159 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 27′ 56″ |
160 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 44″ |
161 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | + 29′ 13″ |
162 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 29′ 15″ |
163 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 32′ 3″ |
164 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 32′ 54″ |
165 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 34′ 45″ |
166 | Awet Andemeskel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 34′ 57″ |
167 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 28″ |
168 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 36′ 54″ |
169 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 41′ 22″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3h 15′ 44″ |
2 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
3 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
4 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
5 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
6 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
7 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
8 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
9 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 0″ |
10 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 0″ |
11 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
12 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
13 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
14 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 0″ |
15 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
16 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
17 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
18 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
19 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
20 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
21 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
22 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
23 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
24 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
25 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
26 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 0″ |
27 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
28 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
29 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
30 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
31 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
32 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
33 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
34 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
35 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
36 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
37 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 0″ |
38 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
39 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
40 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
41 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
42 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
43 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
44 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
45 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
46 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
47 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
48 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
49 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
50 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
51 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
52 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
53 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
54 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
55 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
56 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
57 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
58 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
59 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
60 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
61 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
62 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
63 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
64 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
65 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
66 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
67 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
68 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
69 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
70 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
71 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
72 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
73 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
74 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
75 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
76 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
77 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
78 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
79 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
80 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
81 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
82 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
83 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
84 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
85 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
86 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
87 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
88 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
89 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
90 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
91 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
92 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
93 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
94 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
95 | Nicola Bagioli | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 0″ |
96 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
97 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
98 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
99 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
100 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 0″ |
101 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
102 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
103 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
104 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
105 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
106 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
107 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
108 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
109 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
110 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
111 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
112 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
113 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
114 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 0″ |
115 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 0″ |
116 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
117 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
118 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
119 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
120 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
121 | Awet Andemeskel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
122 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
123 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
124 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
125 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
126 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
127 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
128 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
129 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
130 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
131 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 0″ |
132 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 0″ |
133 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 0″ |
134 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
135 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
136 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
137 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 48″ |
138 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
139 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
140 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
141 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
142 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
143 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
144 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
145 | Umberto Orsini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
146 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
147 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 0″ |
148 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
149 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
150 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
151 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
152 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
153 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
154 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
155 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
156 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
157 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
158 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 0″ |
159 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
160 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
161 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 0″ |
162 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
163 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
164 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
165 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
166 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
167 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
168 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
169 | Laurens ten Dam | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
170 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | DNS |
171 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | DNS |
172 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 121 |
2 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 93 |
3 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 86 |
4 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 66 |
5 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 50 |
6 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
7 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 27 |
8 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
9 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 23 |
10 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 21 |
11 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 |
12 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
13 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 |
14 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 18 |
15 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 16 |
16 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14 |
17 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | 14 |
18 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
19 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 12 |
20 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
21 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
22 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
23 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
24 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
25 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 10 |
26 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
27 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 8 |
28 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
29 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
30 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
31 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
32 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
33 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
34 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
35 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 |
36 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
37 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
38 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
39 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
40 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
41 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
42 | Umberto Orsini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
43 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
44 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
45 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
46 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
47 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
48 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
49 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
50 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
51 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
52 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
53 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
54 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2 |
55 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
56 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
57 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
58 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
59 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
60 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | -10 |
61 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -32 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 50 |
2 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 35 |
3 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 25 |
4 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
5 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 14 |
6 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
7 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
8 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
9 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 7 |
10 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
11 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
12 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
13 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
14 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2 |
15 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 58h 48′ 6″ |
2 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29″ |
3 | UAE Team Emirates | + 36″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 47″ |
5 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 26″ |
6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 9″ |
7 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 19″ |
8 | Movistar Team | + 2′ 52″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 13″ |
10 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3′ 52″ |
11 | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 58″ |
12 | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 58″ |
13 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 2″ |
14 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 11″ |
15 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 45″ |
16 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 5″ |
17 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 25″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 39″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 16″ |
20 | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 47″ |
21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 13′ 50″ |
22 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 15′ 18″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9h 47′ 12″ |
2 | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
3 | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
4 | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
5 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
6 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
7 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
8 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
9 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
10 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 0″ |
11 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
12 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 0″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
14 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
15 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
16 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
17 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
18 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
19 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
20 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
21 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
22 | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 24 |
2 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
3 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
4 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
5 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 3 |
6 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
7 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
8 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2 |
9 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
10 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
11 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
12 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
13 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
14 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 19h 35′ 48″ |
2 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 32″ |
3 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40″ |
4 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 53″ |
5 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 35″ |
6 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 42″ |
7 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 9″ |
8 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 15″ |
9 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 23″ |
10 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 36″ |
11 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 10″ |
12 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 32″ |
13 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 55″ |
14 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 31″ |
15 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 42″ |
16 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 5″ |
17 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 5′ 28″ |
18 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 38″ |
19 | Nicola Bagioli | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 6′ 45″ |
20 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 6″ |
21 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 17″ |
22 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 23″ |
23 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 51″ |
24 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 0″ |
25 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 21″ |
26 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 8′ 23″ |
27 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 9′ 40″ |
28 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 59″ |
29 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 10′ 30″ |
30 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 21″ |
31 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 12′ 21″ |
32 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 4″ |
33 | Umberto Orsini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 15′ 35″ |
34 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 51″ |
35 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 24″ |
36 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 19′ 11″ |
37 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 19′ 45″ |
38 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 19′ 47″ |
39 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 53″ |
40 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 2″ |
41 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 23′ 11″ |
42 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 26′ 11″ |
43 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 50″ |
44 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 27′ 2″ |
45 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 27′ 12″ |
46 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 0″ |
47 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 44″ |
48 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 40′ 38″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
2 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 19 |
3 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 18 |
4 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 |
5 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 15 |
6 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
7 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
8 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
9 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
10 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 7 |
11 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
12 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 6 |
13 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 6 |
14 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 |
15 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
16 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
17 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
18 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
19 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
20 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
21 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
22 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
23 | Umberto Orsini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
24 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
25 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
26 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
27 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 2 |
28 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
29 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
30 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
31 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
32 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
33 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
34 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
35 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
36 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
37 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
38 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
39 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
40 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
41 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 32 |
2 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 |
3 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 22 |
4 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 20 |
5 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 18 |
6 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 10 |
7 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 8 |
8 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
9 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
10 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
11 | Umberto Orsini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
12 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
13 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
14 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
15 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
16 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
17 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
18 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
19 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
20 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
21 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
22 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
23 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |