2nd Round
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
2nd Round
Handball
EHF Challenge Cup 2018-2019
Friday, October 5, 2018 – Sunday, October 14, 2018
Follow
News
Calendar
Participating
Gallery
Friday, October 5, 2018
2:30pm UTC
PAS Aeropos Edessa
20
HC Masheka
24
5:00pm UTC
HC Colos SS4 Ciobruciu
20
HC Bregenz
54
Saturday, October 6, 2018
12:30pm UTC
Dicken
37
SSSCJRO-1 Tiraspol
26
2:00pm UTC
MRK Jedinstvo
22
HC Kauno Azuolas-KTU Kaunas
37
2:00pm UTC
HC Masheka
31
PAS Aeropos Edessa
24
2:00pm UTC
Estudiantes HC Tournai
31
Parnassos Strovolou
29
2:00pm UTC
Olimpus-85 Chişinău
16
JD Techniek Hurry-Up
30
4:00pm UTC
Eskisehir
34
Øyestad IF Arendal
28
4:00pm UTC
HC Bregenz
60
HC Colos SS4 Ciobruciu
14
Sunday, October 7, 2018
10:00am UTC
Parnassos Strovolou
28
Estudiantes HC Tournai
25
12:30pm UTC
SSSCJRO-1 Tiraspol
20
Dicken
29
1:00pm UTC
HC Kauno Azuolas-KTU Kaunas
36
MRK Jedinstvo
24
3:00pm UTC
JD Techniek Hurry-Up
42
Olimpus-85 Chişinău
21
Friday, October 12, 2018
5:00pm UTC
Øyestad IF Arendal
41
Eskisehir
29
6:30pm UTC
HANDBALL DUDELANGE
32
HC Imedi Telavi
25
Saturday, October 13, 2018
3:00pm UTC
AO Diomidis Argous
19
HC Viktor Stavropol
38
3:30pm UTC
ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye
32
Klubi Hendbollit Prishtina
19
4:00pm UTC
HC Granitas Karys Kaunas
22
VHC Šviesa
24
4:30pm UTC
Great Dane HC London
23
Livingston Handball Club
19
5:00pm UTC
HC Tallinn
22
KH Kastrioti Ferizaj
25
5:00pm UTC
HC Baki
19
RK Borac Banja Luka
36
5:00pm UTC
Olympia HC
16
Pallamano Pressano
40
5:00pm UTC
HC Celtnieks Rīga
33
HC Holon
31
6:00pm UTC
HC Imedi Telavi
13
HANDBALL DUDELANGE
41
Sunday, October 14, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Klubi Hendbollit Prishtina
25
ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye
36
2:00pm UTC
VHC Šviesa
33
HC Granitas Karys Kaunas
26
2:00pm UTC
HC Viktor Stavropol
32
AO Diomidis Argous
28
2:00pm UTC
Livingston Handball Club
23
Great Dane HC London
23
3:00pm UTC
HC Holon
29
HC Celtnieks Rīga
25
4:00pm UTC
Pallamano Pressano
37
Olympia HC
23
5:00pm UTC
KH Kastrioti Ferizaj
26
HC Tallinn
25
5:00pm UTC
RK Borac Banja Luka
33
HC Baki
24
Contact Be Sport