Coupe Rég. Nlle-Aquitaine U17 2018-2019
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Coupe Rég. Nlle-Aquitaine U17
2018-2019
Soccer
France
Saturday, November 3, 2018 – Saturday, June 8, 2019
Follow
News
Calendar
Participating
Gallery
Participating
(152)
Groups (152)
AGJA Caudéran
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
Am.S. Taillanaise
Am sur Gensac Montcaret
Angoulême Charente FC
Arin Luzien
AS Aixe S/vienne
AS de St Pantaleon de Larche
AS Eymoutiers
AS Le Haillan
AS Lusitanos Cenon
AS Marcellus Cocumont
AS Mazeres Uzos Rontignon
A.S.P.O. Brive
Asso Promotion Insertion Sport En Aquitaine
AS St Aubin De Medoc
AS Tarnos Dite A Federative
ASU St Jean
Aviron Bayonnais
Av sur Echire St Gelais
BISCARROSSE olympique
Bouliacaise FC
Breuil Magne FC
CA Castets En Dorthe
Cerc O Cerizay
Chalosse FC Laurede
Chamois Niortais FC
Club Athlétique Ribéracois
C Municipal Om. Bassens
CO Coulounieix Chamiers
CS Feytiat
CS Lantonnais
CS Leroy Angouleme
Ecole De F Du Val De Vienne
Ecole de Football Belle et Dronne
EFC DB2S
El Bearnais d'Orthez
El Boucalais
Ent Boe Bon Encontre
Ent Perpezac Sadroc
Ent.S. Ambaresienne
Ent.S. Blanquefortaise
Ent.S. des Trois Cites Poitiers
Ent Soubise Port Des Barques
Ent sur Bruges
Ent sur Marchoise Noth/st Priest
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
Esman
Espe Availles En Chatellerault
Espoir Maixentais F
ES Saintes Football
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BEAUBREUIL
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANEJAN FOOTBALL
Etoile Sportive Montoise Football
Et sur Boulazac
Et sur La Pallu
Et.S. USSAC
FC Argentacois
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
FC Belin Beliet
FC Bressuire
FC Chauray
FC De La Venise Verte
FC Des Graves
FC Des Portes De l' Entre Deux Mers
FC du Grand Saint Emilionnais
FC Ecureuils Merignac Arlac
FC Estuaire/ Haute Gironde
FC Fumel Libos
FC Gradignan
FC Lesparre Medoc
FC Loubesien
FC Marmande 47
FC Martignas Illac
Fc Mascaret
FC Oloron Bearn
FC Parentis
FC Pays Argentonnais
FC St Andre Cubzac
FC Tartas Saint Yaguen
Football Club du Luy de Béarn
Foy.Rur.Educ.Pop. St Vincent Paul
Girondins de Bordeaux Amateur
GJ Alliance Foot 3B
GJ Bruilhois 47
GJ Club Olympique Biganos Audenge Marcheprime Mios
Gj Foot Sud 86
GJ Ludon Macau
Gj Val De Guyenne 47
Groupement De Jeunes Coeur De Bocage
Groupement De Jeunes Des 3 Vallees 86
Groupement De Jeunes MBCR
Groupement De Jeunes Pays Des Sources
Hasparren FC
Hiriburuko Ainhara St Pierre Ir
JA Dax
Jarnac S
Jeanne d'Arc de Biarritz
JS Sireuil
JS Teichoise
J Villenavaise
La Brede FC
Langon FC
La Violette Aturine
Les Croises De St Andre Bayonne
Les Genets d'Anglet Football
Les Labourdins d'Ustaritz
L'ESSOR du F Cantonal Cellois
Mas AC
Montesquieu FC
OFC de Ruelle
OL St Liguaire Niort
Parempuyre FC
Passage FC
Patronage Bazadais
Pau FC
Prigonrieux FC
RC Chambery
RC de Bordeaux Metropole
SAGC Football
Saint Seurin Junior Club
SA Mauleonais
SAM Football
SC Arthez Lacq Audejos
SC St Symphorien
Seignosse Capbreton Soustons FC
SO Châtellerault
Sp.C. Monsegurais
S St Medardais
Stade Bordelais ASPTT Football
Stade Pauillacais FC
SU Agenais
Sud Gironde FC
Targon Soulignac FC
Thouars Foot 79
Trélissac Antonne Périgord FC
UA Cognac Football
UA Niort St Florent
Union Saint Bruno
Union Sportive du Marsan
U Portugaise de Pau
US Aulnay De Saintonge
US Cenon
US Coutras
Us Jaunay Marigny
US Lège Cap Ferret
US Lormont
US St Denis de Pile
US St Genis De Saintonge
US St Palais
US Vasleenne
US Vouille
Contact Be Sport