Coupe Complementaire 2018-2019
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Coupe Complementaire
2018-2019
Soccer
France
Friday, November 16, 2018 – Saturday, June 8, 2019
Follow
News
Calendar
Participating
Gallery
Friday, November 16, 2018
6:30pm UTC
Tilles Football Club
5
AS Foy.Rur. de Thury
4
Sunday, November 18, 2018
1:00pm UTC
ASUJL St Jean De Losne
6
AS St Apollinaire
4
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Chamesson
1
AS De Pouilly En Auxois
7
1:00pm UTC
FC Etevaux Binges Perrigny
1
Aiserey Izeure Football Club
3
1:00pm UTC
Ent sur Morvandelle
1
FC de Sennecey les Dijon
3
1:00pm UTC
SC Vittelien
3
Touillon FC
0
1:00pm UTC
AS Perrigny Les Dijon
3
UFC De L Ouche
0
1:00pm UTC
AS Departementale Des DOM
3
AS Lacanche
3
1:00pm UTC
US De Meursault
3
FC Magnien
0
1:00pm UTC
Ruffey Ste Marie Football Club
3
Ent sur Tart Le Haut Varanges
2
1:00pm UTC
O De Merceuil
2
AS Til Chatel
3
1:00pm UTC
AS De La Fontaine d'Ouche
2
Dinamo Dijon
0
1:00pm UTC
Am sur Interc De La Vouge
3
AJ Sacribaine Lery
0
1:00pm UTC
FC Mirebellois Pontailler Lamarche
2
FC Vingeanne
1
1:00pm UTC
Ass. Spo. et Cult. de Laignes et Ses Environs
0
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
2
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Tillenay
1
C Leo Lagrange d'Echenon
0
1:00pm UTC
Ecole De Foot Beaunoise
4
AS Genlis
3
1:00pm UTC
A.S.C. de Plombieres
2
AS Gevrey Chambertin
4
1:00pm UTC
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
5
US Belannaise
1
1:00pm UTC
CS Auxonnais
2
Am sur Des Poussots Dijon
1
Sunday, December 9, 2018
1:00pm UTC
FC Bessey L/ Citeaux
0
Aiserey Izeure Football Club
5
1:00pm UTC
FC Mirebellois Pontailler Lamarche
4
Spartak Bressey
5
1:00pm UTC
CS Auxonnais
4
AS Til Chatel
1
1:00pm UTC
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
3
Tilles Football Club
2
1:00pm UTC
Afrique F Dijonnais
1
FC Ouges Fenay
1
1:00pm UTC
Football Club D Ahuy
0
AS De Pouilly En Auxois
2
1:00pm UTC
Am sur Interc De La Vouge
2
Football Club Tillenay
2
1:00pm UTC
Centre Cote d'Or Foot
0
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
7
1:00pm UTC
AS Perrigny Les Dijon
2
Football Des Cantons Aignay Baigneux
2
1:00pm UTC
US De Meursault
3
FC des Hautes Cotes
2
1:00pm UTC
Ruffey Ste Marie Football Club
0
AS Gevrey Chambertin
5
1:00pm UTC
Ecole De Foot Beaunoise
1
ASUJL St Jean De Losne
2
1:00pm UTC
FC De Fenay
0
AS De La Fontaine d'Ouche
3
Sunday, December 16, 2018
1:00pm UTC
SC Vittelien
4
FC de Sennecey les Dijon
2
1:00pm UTC
AS Precylienne
1
Montbard Venarey Football
3
Saturday, February 16, 2019
5:00pm UTC
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
0
CS Auxonnais
2
Sunday, February 17, 2019
10:30am UTC
ASUJL St Jean De Losne
3
Football Des Cantons Aignay Baigneux
1
1:00pm UTC
AS Bligny S/ouche
3
AS Lacanche
6
2:00pm UTC
AS De La Fontaine d'Ouche
1
US De Meursault
0
2:00pm UTC
FC Ouges Fenay
2
Aiserey Izeure Football Club
2
2:00pm UTC
AS Gevrey Chambertin
7
Montbard Venarey Football
0
2:00pm UTC
Am sur Interc De La Vouge
0
AS De Pouilly En Auxois
2
2:00pm UTC
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
4
Spartak Bressey
1
Sunday, March 10, 2019
2:00pm UTC
AS Lacanche
4
SC Vittelien
0
Sunday, March 31, 2019
1:00pm UTC
ASUJL St Jean De Losne
4
AS De Pouilly En Auxois
0
1:00pm UTC
AS De La Fontaine d'Ouche
5
AS Lacanche
2
1:00pm UTC
Aiserey Izeure Football Club
3
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
1
1:00pm UTC
CS Auxonnais
2
AS Gevrey Chambertin
0
Sunday, May 19, 2019
1:00pm UTC
Aiserey Izeure Football Club
2
CS Auxonnais
4
1:00pm UTC
AS De La Fontaine d'Ouche
3
ASUJL St Jean De Losne
1
Saturday, June 8, 2019
11:30am UTC
CS Auxonnais
4
AS De La Fontaine d'Ouche
3
Contact Be Sport