Éliminatoires Euro 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Éliminatoires Euro
2019-2020
Football
jeudi 21 mars 2019 – mardi 31 mars 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Qualifying Round – Group A
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path B - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path C - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path D - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path B - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path C - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path D - Final
Qualifying Round – Group A
Qualifying Round – Group B
Qualifying Round – Group C
Qualifying Round – Group D
Qualifying Round – Group E
Qualifying Round – Group F
Qualifying Round – Group G
Qualifying Round – Group H
Qualifying Round – Group I
Qualifying Round – Group J
OK
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path B - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path C - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path D - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path B - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path C - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path D - Final
Qualifying Round – Group A
Qualifying Round – Group B
Qualifying Round – Group C
Qualifying Round – Group D
Qualifying Round – Group E
Qualifying Round – Group F
Qualifying Round – Group G
Qualifying Round – Group H
Qualifying Round – Group I
Qualifying Round – Group J
vendredi 22 mars 2019
17h00 UTC
Bulgarie
1
Montenegro
1
19h45 UTC
Angleterre
5
République Tchèque
0
lundi 25 mars 2019
19h45 UTC
Kosovo
1
Bulgarie
1
19h45 UTC
Montenegro
1
Angleterre
5
vendredi 7 juin 2019
18h45 UTC
Montenegro
1
Kosovo
1
18h45 UTC
République Tchèque
2
Bulgarie
1
lundi 10 juin 2019
18h45 UTC
République Tchèque
3
Montenegro
0
18h45 UTC
Bulgarie
2
Kosovo
3
samedi 7 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
Kosovo
2
République Tchèque
1
16h00 UTC
Angleterre
4
Bulgarie
0
mardi 10 septembre 2019
18h45 UTC
Montenegro
0
République Tchèque
3
18h45 UTC
Angleterre
5
Kosovo
3
vendredi 11 octobre 2019
18h45 UTC
Montenegro
0
Bulgarie
0
18h45 UTC
République Tchèque
2
Angleterre
1
lundi 14 octobre 2019
18h45 UTC
Bulgarie
0
Angleterre
6
18h45 UTC
Kosovo
2
Montenegro
0
jeudi 14 novembre 2019
19h45 UTC
Angleterre
7
Montenegro
0
19h45 UTC
République Tchèque
2
Kosovo
1
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
17h00 UTC
Kosovo
0
Angleterre
4
17h00 UTC
Bulgarie
1
République Tchèque
0
Contacter Be Sport