Éliminatoires Euro 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Éliminatoires Euro
2019-2020
Football
jeudi 21 mars 2019 – mardi 31 mars 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Qualifying Round – Group H
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path B - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path C - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path D - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path B - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path C - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path D - Final
Qualifying Round – Group A
Qualifying Round – Group B
Qualifying Round – Group C
Qualifying Round – Group D
Qualifying Round – Group E
Qualifying Round – Group F
Qualifying Round – Group G
Qualifying Round – Group H
Qualifying Round – Group I
Qualifying Round – Group J
OK
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path B - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path C - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path D - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path B - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path C - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path D - Final
Qualifying Round – Group A
Qualifying Round – Group B
Qualifying Round – Group C
Qualifying Round – Group D
Qualifying Round – Group E
Qualifying Round – Group F
Qualifying Round – Group G
Qualifying Round – Group H
Qualifying Round – Group I
Qualifying Round – Group J
vendredi 22 mars 2019
19h45 UTC
Albanie
0
Turkey
2
19h45 UTC
Moldova
1
Equipe de France de Football
4
19h45 UTC
Andorra
0
Islande
2
lundi 25 mars 2019
17h00 UTC
Turkey
4
Moldova
0
19h45 UTC
Equipe de France de Football
4
Islande
0
19h45 UTC
Andorra
0
Albanie
3
samedi 8 juin 2019
13h00 UTC
Islande
1
Albanie
0
16h00 UTC
Moldova
1
Andorra
0
18h45 UTC
Turkey
2
Equipe de France de Football
0
mardi 11 juin 2019
18h45 UTC
Albanie
2
Moldova
0
18h45 UTC
Andorra
0
Equipe de France de Football
4
18h45 UTC
Islande
2
Turkey
1
samedi 7 septembre 2019
16h00 UTC
Islande
3
Moldova
0
18h45 UTC
Equipe de France de Football
4
Albanie
1
18h45 UTC
Turkey
1
Andorra
0
mardi 10 septembre 2019
18h45 UTC
Equipe de France de Football
3
Andorra
0
18h45 UTC
Moldova
0
Turkey
4
18h45 UTC
Albanie
4
Islande
2
vendredi 11 octobre 2019
18h45 UTC
Andorra
1
Moldova
0
18h45 UTC
Islande
0
Equipe de France de Football
1
18h45 UTC
Turkey
1
Albanie
0
lundi 14 octobre 2019
18h45 UTC
Equipe de France de Football
1
Turkey
1
18h45 UTC
Moldova
0
Albanie
4
18h45 UTC
Islande
2
Andorra
0
jeudi 14 novembre 2019
17h00 UTC
Turkey
0
Islande
0
19h45 UTC
Equipe de France de Football
2
Moldova
1
19h45 UTC
Albanie
2
Andorra
2
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
19h45 UTC
Andorra
0
Turkey
2
19h45 UTC
Albanie
0
Equipe de France de Football
2
19h45 UTC
Moldova
1
Islande
2
Contacter Be Sport