EC Qualification 2019-2020
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
EC Qualification
2019-2020
Soccer
Thursday, March 21, 2019 – Tuesday, March 31, 2020
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Qualifying Round – Group H
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path B - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path C - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path D - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path B - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path C - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path D - Final
Qualifying Round – Group A
Qualifying Round – Group B
Qualifying Round – Group C
Qualifying Round – Group D
Qualifying Round – Group E
Qualifying Round – Group F
Qualifying Round – Group G
Qualifying Round – Group H
Qualifying Round – Group I
Qualifying Round – Group J
OK
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path B - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path C - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path D - Semi-Finals
Qualifying Play-offs Path A - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path B - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path C - Final
Qualifying Play-offs Path D - Final
Qualifying Round – Group A
Qualifying Round – Group B
Qualifying Round – Group C
Qualifying Round – Group D
Qualifying Round – Group E
Qualifying Round – Group F
Qualifying Round – Group G
Qualifying Round – Group H
Qualifying Round – Group I
Qualifying Round – Group J
Friday, March 22, 2019
7:45pm UTC
Albania
0
Turkey
2
7:45pm UTC
Andorra
0
Iceland
2
7:45pm UTC
Moldova
1
French National French Team
4
Monday, March 25, 2019
5:00pm UTC
Turkey
4
Moldova
0
7:45pm UTC
French National French Team
4
Iceland
0
7:45pm UTC
Andorra
0
Albania
3
Saturday, June 8, 2019
1:00pm UTC
Iceland
1
Albania
0
4:00pm UTC
Moldova
1
Andorra
0
6:45pm UTC
Turkey
2
French National French Team
0
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
6:45pm UTC
Andorra
0
French National French Team
4
6:45pm UTC
Iceland
2
Turkey
1
6:45pm UTC
Albania
2
Moldova
0
Saturday, September 7, 2019
4:00pm UTC
Iceland
3
Moldova
0
6:45pm UTC
French National French Team
4
Albania
1
6:45pm UTC
Turkey
1
Andorra
0
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
6:45pm UTC
Albania
4
Iceland
2
6:45pm UTC
Moldova
0
Turkey
4
6:45pm UTC
French National French Team
3
Andorra
0
Friday, October 11, 2019
6:45pm UTC
Turkey
1
Albania
0
6:45pm UTC
Andorra
1
Moldova
0
6:45pm UTC
Iceland
0
French National French Team
1
Monday, October 14, 2019
6:45pm UTC
French National French Team
1
Turkey
1
6:45pm UTC
Iceland
2
Andorra
0
6:45pm UTC
Moldova
0
Albania
4
Thursday, November 14, 2019
5:00pm UTC
Turkey
0
Iceland
0
7:45pm UTC
Albania
2
Andorra
2
7:45pm UTC
French National French Team
2
Moldova
1
Sunday, November 17, 2019
7:45pm UTC
Moldova
1
Iceland
2
7:45pm UTC
Andorra
0
Turkey
2
7:45pm UTC
Albania
0
French National French Team
2
Contact Be Sport