Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 21h 35′ 36″ |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
3 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 22″ |
4 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 0″ |
5 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 0″ |
6 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 1′ 4″ |
7 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 8″ |
8 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 17″ |
9 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 21″ |
10 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 24″ |
11 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 38″ |
12 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 39″ |
13 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 42″ |
14 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 54″ |
15 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 55″ |
16 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 1″ |
17 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 9″ |
18 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 2′ 18″ |
19 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 26″ |
20 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 58″ |
21 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 18″ |
22 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 6′ 22″ |
23 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 59″ |
24 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 35″ |
25 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 49″ |
26 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 52″ |
27 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 30″ |
28 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 12′ 36″ |
29 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 2″ |
30 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 26″ |
31 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 46″ |
32 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 49″ |
33 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 53″ |
34 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 50″ |
35 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 2″ |
36 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 5″ |
37 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 22″ |
38 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 32″ |
39 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 8″ |
40 | Julien El Farès | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 17′ 16″ |
41 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 38″ |
42 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 1″ |
43 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 2″ |
44 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 17″ |
45 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 36″ |
46 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 19′ 53″ |
47 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 22″ |
48 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 36″ |
49 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 21′ 1″ |
50 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 21′ 16″ |
51 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 33″ |
52 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 36″ |
53 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 22′ 15″ |
54 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 15″ |
55 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 35″ |
56 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 22′ 58″ |
57 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 23′ 16″ |
58 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 18″ |
59 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 23″ |
60 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 23′ 27″ |
61 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 29″ |
62 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 23′ 32″ |
63 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 23′ 38″ |
64 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 44″ |
65 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 23′ 50″ |
66 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 24′ 5″ |
67 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 24′ 13″ |
68 | Laurens ten Dam | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 59″ |
69 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 3″ |
70 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 25′ 21″ |
71 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 50″ |
72 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 6″ |
73 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26′ 17″ |
74 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 50″ |
75 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 27′ 31″ |
76 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28′ 22″ |
77 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 33″ |
78 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 39″ |
79 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 44″ |
80 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 28′ 45″ |
81 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 28′ 49″ |
82 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 6″ |
83 | Patrick Müller | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 29′ 30″ |
84 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 35″ |
85 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 30′ 1″ |
86 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 30′ 14″ |
87 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 30′ 21″ |
88 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 36″ |
89 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 38″ |
90 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 30′ 43″ |
91 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 9″ |
92 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 31′ 9″ |
93 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 16″ |
94 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 18″ |
95 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 31″ |
96 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 31′ 45″ |
97 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 32′ 2″ |
98 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 32′ 20″ |
99 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 40″ |
100 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32′ 42″ |
101 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 32′ 44″ |
102 | Jürgen Roelandts | Movistar Team | + 33′ 20″ |
103 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 33′ 48″ |
104 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 2″ |
105 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 3″ |
106 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 34′ 4″ |
107 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 17″ |
108 | Kévin Reza | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 34′ 32″ |
109 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 34′ 37″ |
110 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 35′ 7″ |
111 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 31″ |
112 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 35′ 37″ |
113 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 46″ |
114 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 36′ 25″ |
115 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 36′ 39″ |
116 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 37′ 35″ |
117 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 39″ |
118 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 37′ 46″ |
119 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 37′ 47″ |
120 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 15″ |
121 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | + 38′ 16″ |
122 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 38′ 24″ |
123 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 34″ |
124 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 39′ 31″ |
125 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 39′ 53″ |
126 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 39′ 54″ |
127 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 40′ 26″ |
128 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 40′ 27″ |
129 | Arthur Vichot | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 43′ 23″ |
130 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 43′ 29″ |
131 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43′ 55″ |
132 | Kris Boeckmans | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 45′ 10″ |
133 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 45′ 45″ |
134 | Bram Welten | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 48′ 11″ |
135 | Alessandro Fedeli | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 48′ 58″ |
136 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 49′ 16″ |
137 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 49′ 42″ |
138 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 50′ 9″ |
139 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 41″ |
140 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 52′ 7″ |
141 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 52′ 28″ |
142 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | + 57′ 50″ |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4h 12′ 35″ |
2 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
3 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
4 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
5 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 0″ |
6 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
7 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
8 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
9 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
10 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
11 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
12 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
13 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
14 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
15 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
16 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
17 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
18 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
19 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
20 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
21 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
22 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
23 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
24 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 0″ |
25 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
26 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
27 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
28 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
29 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
30 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
31 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
32 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
33 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
34 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
35 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
36 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
37 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
38 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
39 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
40 | Julien El Farès | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 0″ |
41 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
42 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
43 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 22″ |
44 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 35″ |
45 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 35″ |
46 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 42″ |
47 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42″ |
48 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 42″ |
49 | Kévin Reza | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 42″ |
50 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 52″ |
51 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 3″ |
52 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 11″ |
53 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 11″ |
54 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 15″ |
55 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 28″ |
56 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 34″ |
57 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 8″ |
58 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 8″ |
59 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 28″ |
60 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 41″ |
61 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 41″ |
62 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 5′ 41″ |
63 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 5′ 41″ |
64 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 41″ |
65 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 41″ |
66 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 41″ |
67 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 41″ |
68 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 41″ |
69 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 41″ |
70 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 41″ |
71 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 41″ |
72 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 41″ |
73 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 41″ |
74 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 41″ |
75 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 41″ |
76 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 41″ |
77 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 41″ |
78 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 41″ |
79 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 41″ |
80 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 41″ |
81 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 41″ |
82 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 41″ |
83 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 41″ |
84 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 5′ 41″ |
85 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 5′ 41″ |
86 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 41″ |
87 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 41″ |
88 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 41″ |
89 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 41″ |
90 | Laurens ten Dam | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 41″ |
91 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 41″ |
92 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 5′ 41″ |
93 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 41″ |
94 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 5′ 41″ |
95 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 41″ |
96 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 41″ |
97 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 41″ |
98 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 41″ |
99 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 41″ |
100 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 41″ |
101 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 41″ |
102 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 41″ |
103 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 57″ |
104 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 57″ |
105 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 57″ |
106 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 57″ |
107 | Patrick Müller | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 7′ 57″ |
108 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 57″ |
109 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 57″ |
110 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 57″ |
111 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 57″ |
112 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 7′ 57″ |
113 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 57″ |
114 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 57″ |
115 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 57″ |
116 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 57″ |
117 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 57″ |
118 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 36″ |
119 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 36″ |
120 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 10′ 38″ |
121 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 38″ |
122 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 38″ |
123 | Alessandro Fedeli | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 10′ 38″ |
124 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 38″ |
125 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 10′ 38″ |
126 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 10′ 38″ |
127 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 38″ |
128 | Bram Welten | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 10′ 38″ |
129 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 38″ |
130 | Kris Boeckmans | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 10′ 38″ |
131 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | + 10′ 38″ |
132 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 38″ |
133 | Arthur Vichot | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 10′ 38″ |
134 | Jürgen Roelandts | Movistar Team | + 10′ 38″ |
135 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 10′ 38″ |
136 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 10′ 38″ |
137 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 10′ 38″ |
138 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 10′ 38″ |
139 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 10′ 38″ |
140 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 10′ 38″ |
141 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 38″ |
142 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 38″ |
143 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNS |
144 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | DNS |
145 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | DNS |
146 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
147 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
148 | Rafael Valls | Movistar Team | DNS |
149 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNS |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 37 |
2 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 33 |
3 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 32 |
4 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 24 |
5 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 24 |
6 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
7 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
8 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
9 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
10 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 14 |
11 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 14 |
12 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
13 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
14 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
15 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
16 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
17 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
18 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
19 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
20 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
21 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
22 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 6 |
23 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
24 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | 6 |
25 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
26 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | 5 |
27 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
28 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
29 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
30 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
31 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
32 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
33 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
34 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
35 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
36 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 2 |
37 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 2 |
38 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 2 |
39 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
40 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
41 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
42 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
43 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
44 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 1 |
45 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -3 |
46 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -3 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 64h 50′ 26″ |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 41″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 20″ |
4 | Movistar Team | + 5′ 42″ |
5 | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 52″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 44″ |
7 | Direct Energie | + 12′ 54″ |
8 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 56″ |
9 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 14″ |
10 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 32″ |
11 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 46″ |
12 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 8″ |
13 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24′ 54″ |
14 | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 45″ |
15 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 26′ 2″ |
16 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 28′ 46″ |
17 | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 30″ |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 36′ 30″ |
19 | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 4″ |
20 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 31″ |
21 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 5′ 49″ |
22 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 9′ 52″ |
23 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 16′ 7″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 29 |
2 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | 21 |
3 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
4 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
5 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
6 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 9 |
7 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 7 |
8 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 7 |
9 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
10 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
11 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
12 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
13 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 5 |
14 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
15 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
16 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
17 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
18 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
19 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
20 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 2 |
21 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 2 |
22 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
23 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
24 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
25 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
26 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
27 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -1 |
28 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -1 |
29 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | -2 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 21h 35′ 54″ |
2 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 8″ |
3 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 34″ |
4 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 28″ |
5 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 44″ |
6 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 47″ |
7 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 4″ |
8 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 50″ |
9 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 18″ |
10 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 22′ 40″ |
11 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 0″ |
12 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 21″ |
13 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 28′ 31″ |
14 | Patrick Müller | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 29′ 12″ |
15 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 29′ 56″ |
16 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 51″ |
17 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 31′ 27″ |
18 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 44″ |
19 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 13″ |
20 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 36′ 7″ |
21 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 37′ 29″ |
22 | Bram Welten | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 47′ 53″ |
23 | Alessandro Fedeli | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 48′ 40″ |
24 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 58″ |
25 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 49′ 24″ |