Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17h 23′ 4″ |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
3 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 24″ |
4 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 57″ |
5 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 57″ |
6 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 1′ 1″ |
7 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 5″ |
8 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 15″ |
9 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 18″ |
10 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 21″ |
11 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 35″ |
12 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 36″ |
13 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 39″ |
14 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 51″ |
15 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 52″ |
16 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 58″ |
17 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 6″ |
18 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 10″ |
19 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 2′ 15″ |
20 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 23″ |
21 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 51″ |
22 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 55″ |
23 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 5″ |
24 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 19″ |
25 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 6′ 19″ |
26 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 56″ |
27 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 18″ |
28 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 42″ |
29 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 2″ |
30 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 9′ 12″ |
31 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 32″ |
32 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 24″ |
33 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 49″ |
34 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 55″ |
35 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 18″ |
36 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 12′ 33″ |
37 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 33″ |
38 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 48″ |
39 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 51″ |
40 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 54″ |
41 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 26″ |
42 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 46″ |
43 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 50″ |
44 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 52″ |
45 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 22″ |
46 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 25″ |
47 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 38″ |
48 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 52″ |
49 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 32″ |
50 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 52″ |
51 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 5″ |
52 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 29″ |
53 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 31″ |
54 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 51″ |
55 | Rafael Valls | Movistar Team | + 17′ 11″ |
56 | Julien El Farès | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 17′ 13″ |
57 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 23″ |
58 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 35″ |
59 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 43″ |
60 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 17′ 54″ |
61 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 7″ |
62 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 18′ 21″ |
63 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 18′ 29″ |
64 | Laurens ten Dam | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 15″ |
65 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 19′ 33″ |
66 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20′ 19″ |
67 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 22″ |
68 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 47″ |
69 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 20′ 58″ |
70 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 21′ 30″ |
71 | Patrick Müller | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 21′ 30″ |
72 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 30″ |
73 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 21′ 47″ |
74 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 30″ |
75 | Jürgen Roelandts | Movistar Team | + 22′ 39″ |
76 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 22′ 55″ |
77 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 55″ |
78 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 23′ 5″ |
79 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 23′ 7″ |
80 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 23′ 9″ |
81 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 22″ |
82 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 23′ 23″ |
83 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 23′ 23″ |
84 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 26″ |
85 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 23′ 29″ |
86 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 23′ 51″ |
87 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 24′ 2″ |
88 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 24′ 3″ |
89 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 24′ 17″ |
90 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 24′ 37″ |
91 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24′ 44″ |
92 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 24′ 52″ |
93 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 52″ |
94 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 24′ 59″ |
95 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 25″ |
96 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 32″ |
97 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 34″ |
98 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 47″ |
99 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 25′ 47″ |
100 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 25′ 55″ |
101 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 25′ 58″ |
102 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 26′ 1″ |
103 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 17″ |
104 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 26′ 36″ |
105 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 27′ 6″ |
106 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 27′ 7″ |
107 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | + 27′ 35″ |
108 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 27′ 37″ |
109 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 59″ |
110 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28′ 19″ |
111 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 30″ |
112 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 28′ 42″ |
113 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 53″ |
114 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 29′ 12″ |
115 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 29′ 39″ |
116 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 29′ 46″ |
117 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 29′ 46″ |
118 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 53″ |
119 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 2″ |
120 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 34″ |
121 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 41″ |
122 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 31′ 25″ |
123 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31′ 36″ |
124 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 31′ 51″ |
125 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 31′ 54″ |
126 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 57″ |
127 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32′ 17″ |
128 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 17″ |
129 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32′ 40″ |
130 | Arthur Vichot | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 32′ 42″ |
131 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 33′ 14″ |
132 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 40″ |
133 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 44″ |
134 | Kévin Reza | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 33′ 47″ |
135 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 47″ |
136 | Kris Boeckmans | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 34′ 29″ |
137 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 34′ 42″ |
138 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 35′ 4″ |
139 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 35′ 29″ |
140 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 1″ |
141 | Bram Welten | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 37′ 30″ |
142 | Alessandro Fedeli | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 38′ 17″ |
143 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 35″ |
144 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 1″ |
145 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 0″ |
146 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 41′ 28″ |
147 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 41′ 47″ |
148 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 42′ 9″ |
149 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | + 47′ 9″ |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 30′ 26″ |
2 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7″ |
3 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11″ |
4 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
5 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
6 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
7 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
8 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 27″ |
9 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 30″ |
10 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 30″ |
11 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39″ |
12 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 43″ |
13 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 44″ |
14 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44″ |
15 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 45″ |
16 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 49″ |
17 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 53″ |
18 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 57″ |
19 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 58″ |
20 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 1″ |
21 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 1′ 3″ |
22 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 5″ |
23 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 7″ |
24 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 7″ |
25 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 9″ |
26 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 12″ |
27 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 13″ |
28 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 15″ |
29 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 19″ |
30 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 1′ 21″ |
31 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | + 1′ 21″ |
32 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 22″ |
33 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 23″ |
34 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 24″ |
35 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 26″ |
36 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 27″ |
37 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 27″ |
38 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 30″ |
39 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 30″ |
40 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 31″ |
41 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 32″ |
42 | Kris Boeckmans | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1′ 33″ |
43 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 34″ |
44 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 37″ |
45 | Laurens ten Dam | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 37″ |
46 | Jürgen Roelandts | Movistar Team | + 1′ 38″ |
47 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 40″ |
48 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 41″ |
49 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1′ 42″ |
50 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 43″ |
51 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 43″ |
52 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 1′ 43″ |
53 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 48″ |
54 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 52″ |
55 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 58″ |
56 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 59″ |
57 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 59″ |
58 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 0″ |
59 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 2″ |
60 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 6″ |
61 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 6″ |
62 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 7″ |
63 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 2′ 7″ |
64 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 10″ |
65 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 12″ |
66 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 15″ |
67 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 15″ |
68 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 17″ |
69 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 2′ 18″ |
70 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 2′ 20″ |
71 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 21″ |
72 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 21″ |
73 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 23″ |
74 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 24″ |
75 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 24″ |
76 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 24″ |
77 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 25″ |
78 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 26″ |
79 | Arthur Vichot | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 2′ 28″ |
80 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 29″ |
81 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 2′ 29″ |
82 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 33″ |
83 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 33″ |
84 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 2′ 35″ |
85 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 37″ |
86 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 40″ |
87 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 42″ |
88 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 2′ 42″ |
89 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 44″ |
90 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2′ 45″ |
91 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 46″ |
92 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 47″ |
93 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 47″ |
94 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 47″ |
95 | Rafael Valls | Movistar Team | + 2′ 48″ |
96 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 49″ |
97 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 2′ 52″ |
98 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 56″ |
99 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 59″ |
100 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 59″ |
101 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 0″ |
102 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 0″ |
103 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 3′ 2″ |
104 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 6″ |
105 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 6″ |
106 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 6″ |
107 | Alessandro Fedeli | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 3′ 8″ |
108 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 3′ 8″ |
109 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 8″ |
110 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 13″ |
111 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 14″ |
112 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 3′ 15″ |
113 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 16″ |
114 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 23″ |
115 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 23″ |
116 | Julien El Farès | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 3′ 24″ |
117 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 27″ |
118 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 27″ |
119 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 28″ |
120 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 29″ |
121 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 29″ |
122 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 31″ |
123 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 32″ |
124 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 32″ |
125 | Kévin Reza | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3′ 33″ |
126 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 34″ |
127 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 35″ |
128 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 36″ |
129 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 37″ |
130 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 38″ |
131 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 38″ |
132 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 38″ |
133 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 3′ 44″ |
134 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 46″ |
135 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 3′ 51″ |
136 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 51″ |
137 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 51″ |
138 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 51″ |
139 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 3′ 57″ |
140 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 57″ |
141 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 4″ |
142 | Patrick Müller | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 4′ 6″ |
143 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 7″ |
144 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 9″ |
145 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 15″ |
146 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 31″ |
147 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 49″ |
148 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 4′ 49″ |
149 | Bram Welten | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4′ 52″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 32 |
2 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
3 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 24 |
4 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 22 |
5 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
6 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
7 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
8 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
9 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
10 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 14 |
11 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
12 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
13 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
14 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
15 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
16 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
17 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 8 |
18 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
19 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
20 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
21 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
22 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 6 |
23 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
24 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
25 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
26 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | 5 |
27 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
28 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
29 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
30 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
31 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
32 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
33 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
34 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 2 |
35 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 2 |
36 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 2 |
37 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
38 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
39 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
40 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
41 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
42 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | 1 |
43 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 1 |
44 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -3 |
45 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -3 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 52h 11′ 8″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 51″ |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 14″ |
4 | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 28″ |
5 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 53″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 6′ 33″ |
7 | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 50″ |
8 | Direct Energie | + 8′ 46″ |
9 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 29″ |
10 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 47″ |
11 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 5″ |
12 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20′ 46″ |
13 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 41″ |
14 | Team Sunweb | + 23′ 4″ |
15 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 23′ 23″ |
16 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 26′ 53″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 58″ |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 28′ 54″ |
19 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 1″ |
20 | UAE Team Emirates | + 34′ 6″ |
21 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 50′ 43″ |
22 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 51′ 3″ |
23 | Team Dimension Data | + 52′ 6″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 27 |
2 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | 21 |
3 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
4 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
5 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 9 |
6 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 7 |
7 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
8 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
9 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
10 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
11 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
12 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
13 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 2 |
14 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 2 |
15 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
16 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
17 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
18 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -1 |
19 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -1 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17h 23′ 19″ |
2 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 8″ |
3 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 47″ |
4 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 17″ |
5 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 9″ |
6 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 34″ |
7 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 36″ |
8 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 39″ |
9 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 37″ |
10 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 19′ 18″ |
11 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 32″ |
12 | Patrick Müller | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 21′ 15″ |
13 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 22′ 40″ |
14 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 40″ |
15 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 50″ |
16 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 24′ 37″ |
17 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 10″ |
18 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 25′ 46″ |
19 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 51″ |
20 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 26″ |
21 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 31′ 10″ |
22 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32′ 2″ |
23 | Bram Welten | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 37′ 15″ |
24 | Alessandro Fedeli | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 38′ 2″ |
25 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 20″ |
26 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 46″ |