Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15h 5′ 13″ |
2 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 12″ |
3 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16″ |
4 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26″ |
5 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 29″ |
6 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 37″ |
7 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38″ |
8 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 39″ |
9 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | + 57″ |
10 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 0″ |
11 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 0″ |
12 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 5″ |
13 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 1′ 9″ |
14 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 9″ |
15 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 11″ |
16 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 31″ |
17 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 59″ |
18 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 0″ |
19 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 19″ |
20 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 2′ 23″ |
21 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 32″ |
22 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 43″ |
23 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 9″ |
24 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 1″ |
25 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 3″ |
26 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 21″ |
27 | Matteo Badilatti | Switzerland | + 4′ 24″ |
28 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 26″ |
29 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 2″ |
30 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 40″ |
31 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 1″ |
32 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 29″ |
33 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 43″ |
34 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 57″ |
35 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 18″ |
36 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 20″ |
37 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 25″ |
38 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 8′ 19″ |
39 | Simon Pellaud | Switzerland | + 8′ 45″ |
40 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 8′ 48″ |
41 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 58″ |
42 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 21″ |
43 | Mathias Flückiger | Switzerland | + 9′ 37″ |
44 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 58″ |
45 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 2″ |
46 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 21″ |
47 | Roland Thalmann | Switzerland | + 11′ 28″ |
48 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 45″ |
49 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 38″ |
50 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | + 13′ 6″ |
51 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 20″ |
52 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 37″ |
53 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 50″ |
54 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15′ 8″ |
55 | Patrick Schelling | Switzerland | + 16′ 35″ |
56 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 17′ 20″ |
57 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 43″ |
58 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 6″ |
59 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 19′ 24″ |
60 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 29″ |
61 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 39″ |
62 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 56″ |
63 | Eduard Prades | Movistar Team | + 20′ 1″ |
64 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 2″ |
65 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 21′ 4″ |
66 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 22″ |
67 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 21′ 50″ |
68 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 23′ 22″ |
69 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 24″ |
70 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 25″ |
71 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 32″ |
72 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 26′ 8″ |
73 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 26′ 33″ |
74 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 27′ 14″ |
75 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 27′ 14″ |
76 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | + 27′ 22″ |
77 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 27′ 50″ |
78 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 26″ |
79 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 30″ |
80 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 28′ 37″ |
81 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 28′ 51″ |
82 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28′ 58″ |
83 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29′ 25″ |
84 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 17″ |
85 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 23″ |
86 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 12″ |
87 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 32′ 22″ |
88 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 25″ |
89 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 32″ |
90 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 43″ |
91 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 16″ |
92 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 35′ 35″ |
93 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 36′ 58″ |
94 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 37′ 5″ |
95 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 22″ |
96 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 35″ |
97 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 41′ 22″ |
98 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41′ 25″ |
99 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 41′ 54″ |
100 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 20″ |
101 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 43′ 54″ |
102 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 44′ 20″ |
103 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 50″ |
104 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 46′ 22″ |
105 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 49′ 41″ |
106 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 49′ 58″ |
107 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 53′ 3″ |
108 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 53′ 19″ |
109 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 54′ 22″ |
110 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 54′ 24″ |
111 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 55′ 24″ |
112 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 57′ 26″ |
113 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 58′ 57″ |
114 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 59′ 1″ |
115 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 0′ 54″ |
116 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 3′ 10″ |
117 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 7′ 2″ |
118 | Rasmus Iversen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 11′ 8″ |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2h 42′ 21″ |
2 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
3 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
4 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
5 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
6 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
7 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
8 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
9 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
10 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
11 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6″ |
12 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 19″ |
13 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26″ |
14 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 26″ |
15 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | + 26″ |
16 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26″ |
17 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 26″ |
18 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26″ |
19 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26″ |
20 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 26″ |
21 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26″ |
22 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26″ |
23 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 26″ |
24 | Roland Thalmann | Switzerland | + 45″ |
25 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 21″ |
26 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 21″ |
27 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 35″ |
28 | Patrick Schelling | Switzerland | + 1′ 44″ |
29 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 44″ |
30 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 44″ |
31 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 44″ |
32 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 44″ |
33 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 1′ 44″ |
34 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 47″ |
35 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 47″ |
36 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 52″ |
37 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 52″ |
38 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 2″ |
39 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 17″ |
40 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 17″ |
41 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 17″ |
42 | Matteo Badilatti | Switzerland | + 2′ 17″ |
43 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 42″ |
44 | Simon Pellaud | Switzerland | + 3′ 5″ |
45 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 14″ |
46 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 14″ |
47 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 14″ |
48 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 14″ |
49 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 14″ |
50 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 14″ |
51 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 39″ |
52 | Mathias Flückiger | Switzerland | + 3′ 52″ |
53 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 57″ |
54 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 57″ |
55 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 57″ |
56 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 57″ |
57 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | + 4′ 44″ |
58 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 44″ |
59 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 44″ |
60 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 44″ |
61 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 44″ |
62 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | + 5′ 28″ |
63 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 28″ |
64 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 2″ |
65 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 44″ |
66 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 6′ 44″ |
67 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 15″ |
68 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 58″ |
69 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 58″ |
70 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 8″ |
71 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 26″ |
72 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 20″ |
73 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 20″ |
74 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 20″ |
75 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 20″ |
76 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 20″ |
77 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 20″ |
78 | Eduard Prades | Movistar Team | + 9′ 20″ |
79 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 9′ 20″ |
80 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 20″ |
81 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 20″ |
82 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 20″ |
83 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 34″ |
84 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 34″ |
85 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 33″ |
86 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 33″ |
87 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 33″ |
88 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 53″ |
89 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 12′ 33″ |
90 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 33″ |
91 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 33″ |
92 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 25″ |
93 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15′ 2″ |
94 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15′ 2″ |
95 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 2″ |
96 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 2″ |
97 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 2″ |
98 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15′ 2″ |
99 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 2″ |
100 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 2″ |
101 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 29″ |
102 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 29″ |
103 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 16′ 29″ |
104 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 29″ |
105 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 15″ |
106 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 23″ |
107 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 23″ |
108 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 23″ |
109 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 23″ |
110 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 28″ |
111 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 28″ |
112 | Rasmus Iversen | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 28″ |
113 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 45″ |
114 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 45″ |
115 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 53″ |
116 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 18″ |
117 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 18″ |
118 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 18″ |
119 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | DNS |
120 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | DNS |
121 | Patrick Müller | Switzerland | DNS |
122 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | DNF |
123 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNF |
124 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | DNF |
125 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | DNF |
126 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNF |
127 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNF |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 125 |
2 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 97 |
3 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 92 |
4 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 88 |
5 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 55 |
6 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | 45 |
7 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 44 |
8 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 43 |
9 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 42 |
10 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 30 |
11 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 25 |
12 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25 |
13 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 24 |
14 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | 24 |
15 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 |
16 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | 23 |
17 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | 23 |
18 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | 22 |
19 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
20 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
21 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 19 |
21 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 16 |
22 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
23 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
24 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
25 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | 15 |
26 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
27 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 12 |
28 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
29 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
29 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
30 | Roland Thalmann | Switzerland | 10 |
31 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
32 | Patrick Schelling | Switzerland | 10 |
33 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 10 |
34 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
35 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
35 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
36 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
37 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
38 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
39 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
40 | Simon Pellaud | Switzerland | 6 |
41 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
42 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
43 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
44 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
45 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 5 |
46 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
47 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
48 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 2 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 45h 20′ 1″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 4″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 43″ |
4 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 9″ |
5 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 8″ |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 22″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 45″ |
8 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 2″ |
9 | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 50″ |
10 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 19″ |
11 | Switzerland | + 13′ 32″ |
12 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 17′ 24″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 20′ 10″ |
14 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 26″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 23′ 40″ |
16 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 20″ |
17 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 40″ |
18 | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 49″ |
19 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 47′ 7″ |
20 | Team Dimension Data | + 54′ 3″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Pellaud | Switzerland | 51 |
2 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
3 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
4 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 16 |
5 | Patrick Schelling | Switzerland | 16 |
6 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
7 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
8 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
9 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
10 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
11 | Roland Thalmann | Switzerland | 10 |
12 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 8 |
13 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
14 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
15 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
15 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 4 |
16 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
17 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
18 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
19 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
20 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
21 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | 4 |
22 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 3 |
23 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
23 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
24 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | 3 |
24 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 2 |
25 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
26 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
27 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
28 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 1 |
29 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
30 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 15h 5′ 29″ |
2 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 15″ |
3 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 5″ |
4 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 46″ |
5 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | + 12′ 50″ |
6 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 21″ |
7 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 27″ |
8 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 8″ |
9 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 58″ |
10 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 58″ |
11 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 28′ 35″ |
12 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28′ 42″ |
13 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 7″ |
14 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 9″ |
15 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 16″ |
16 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 27″ |
17 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 19″ |
18 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 55′ 8″ |
19 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 0′ 38″ |
20 | Rasmus Iversen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 10′ 52″ |
Rider | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Pellaud | Switzerland |