Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 72h 40′ 38″ |
2 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 47″ |
3 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 45″ |
4 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 2′ 59″ |
5 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 3′ 17″ |
6 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 4″ |
7 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 27″ |
8 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 47″ |
9 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 3″ |
10 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 16″ |
11 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | + 5′ 24″ |
12 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 48″ |
13 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 54″ |
14 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 40″ |
15 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 24″ |
16 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 47″ |
17 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 3″ |
18 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 15″ |
19 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 0″ |
20 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 28′ 23″ |
21 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 38″ |
22 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 33′ 18″ |
23 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 5″ |
24 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | + 36′ 17″ |
25 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 38′ 12″ |
26 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 40′ 0″ |
27 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 43′ 41″ |
28 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | + 46′ 58″ |
29 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 48′ 5″ |
30 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 48′ 23″ |
31 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 51′ 52″ |
32 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 53′ 17″ |
33 | Bartosz Huzarski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 1′ 0″ |
34 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | + 1h 1′ 49″ |
35 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 2′ 28″ |
36 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 2′ 50″ |
37 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 3′ 10″ |
38 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 1h 5′ 49″ |
39 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 7′ 33″ |
40 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 1h 11′ 12″ |
41 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 11′ 24″ |
42 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 12′ 1″ |
43 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 12′ 58″ |
44 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | + 1h 14′ 7″ |
45 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 16′ 37″ |
46 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 19′ 42″ |
47 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 19′ 57″ |
48 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 10″ |
49 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 20′ 34″ |
50 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 21′ 22″ |
51 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 21′ 37″ |
52 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 1h 24′ 6″ |
53 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 25′ 20″ |
54 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | + 1h 26′ 17″ |
55 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 31′ 5″ |
56 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 31′ 24″ |
57 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 32′ 16″ |
58 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 33′ 45″ |
59 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 1h 35′ 21″ |
60 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 36′ 12″ |
61 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 38′ 14″ |
62 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | + 1h 41′ 52″ |
63 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 45′ 41″ |
64 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 46′ 21″ |
65 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 46′ 50″ |
66 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 47′ 1″ |
67 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 47′ 45″ |
68 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 1h 47′ 49″ |
69 | Chris Sørensen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 48′ 39″ |
70 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 1h 49′ 1″ |
71 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 50′ 2″ |
72 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 1h 50′ 30″ |
73 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 1h 52′ 13″ |
74 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 52′ 40″ |
75 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 53′ 13″ |
76 | Martin Elmiger | IAM Cycling | + 1h 53′ 30″ |
77 | Arnold Jeannesson | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 54′ 57″ |
78 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 56′ 1″ |
79 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 1h 57′ 51″ |
80 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 59′ 7″ |
81 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 59′ 34″ |
82 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 0′ 13″ |
83 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 0′ 51″ |
84 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 2h 1′ 44″ |
85 | Oliver Naesen | IAM Cycling | + 2h 1′ 51″ |
86 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 4′ 25″ |
87 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | + 2h 4′ 31″ |
88 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 4′ 41″ |
89 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 6′ 2″ |
90 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | + 2h 7′ 19″ |
91 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | + 2h 7′ 39″ |
92 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 9′ 58″ |
93 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 10′ 57″ |
94 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 11′ 47″ |
95 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 13′ 4″ |
96 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 13′ 23″ |
97 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 2h 13′ 24″ |
98 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 14′ 48″ |
99 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 15′ 21″ |
100 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 17′ 21″ |
101 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 18′ 37″ |
102 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 19′ 0″ |
103 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 19′ 20″ |
104 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 20′ 42″ |
105 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 20′ 52″ |
106 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 21′ 13″ |
107 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 21′ 41″ |
108 | Paul Voß | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 21′ 44″ |
109 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 22′ 16″ |
110 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | + 2h 27′ 7″ |
111 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | + 2h 27′ 37″ |
112 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 27′ 43″ |
113 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 27′ 58″ |
114 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 28′ 52″ |
115 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 29′ 31″ |
116 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 29′ 37″ |
117 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 31′ 27″ |
118 | Fabian Cancellara | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 31′ 28″ |
119 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 31′ 36″ |
120 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 2h 32′ 1″ |
121 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 33′ 37″ |
122 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 33′ 55″ |
123 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 34′ 53″ |
124 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 2h 34′ 59″ |
125 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 35′ 15″ |
126 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 35′ 41″ |
127 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 35′ 46″ |
128 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 35′ 56″ |
129 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 36′ 1″ |
130 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 37′ 7″ |
131 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 2h 39′ 23″ |
132 | Jérôme Cousin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 39′ 25″ |
133 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 39′ 29″ |
134 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 39′ 30″ |
135 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 39′ 31″ |
136 | Sondre Enger | IAM Cycling | + 2h 39′ 39″ |
137 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 39′ 48″ |
138 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 40′ 6″ |
139 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 41′ 35″ |
140 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 41′ 48″ |
141 | Armindo Fonseca | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 41′ 59″ |
142 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 42′ 8″ |
143 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 43′ 3″ |
144 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 43′ 39″ |
145 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 44′ 35″ |
146 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 44′ 54″ |
147 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | + 2h 46′ 12″ |
148 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 46′ 16″ |
149 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 47′ 9″ |
150 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 47′ 12″ |
151 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 47′ 44″ |
152 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 49′ 6″ |
153 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 2h 51′ 13″ |
154 | Greg Henderson | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 51′ 25″ |
155 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 51′ 27″ |
156 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 52′ 11″ |
157 | Yohann Gène | Direct Energie | + 2h 52′ 19″ |
158 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 52′ 25″ |
159 | Oscar Gatto | Tinkoff | + 2h 52′ 55″ |
160 | Matteo Tosatto | Tinkoff | + 2h 53′ 24″ |
161 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | + 2h 53′ 41″ |
162 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 2h 53′ 46″ |
163 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 54′ 13″ |
164 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 54′ 20″ |
165 | Robert Wagner | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 54′ 31″ |
166 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 56′ 18″ |
167 | Borut Božic | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 56′ 23″ |
168 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 56′ 24″ |
169 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 57′ 18″ |
170 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 58′ 1″ |
171 | Vegard Breen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 59′ 6″ |
172 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 59′ 12″ |
173 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 59′ 17″ |
174 | Albert Timmer | Team Sunweb | + 2h 59′ 49″ |
175 | Davide Cimolai | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 0′ 47″ |
176 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 1′ 52″ |
177 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 3′ 39″ |
178 | Daniel McLay | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 5′ 25″ |
179 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 10′ 55″ |
180 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 11′ 38″ |
181 | Leigh Howard | IAM Cycling | + 3h 18′ 2″ |
182 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 22′ 50″ |
183 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 38′ 10″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | 405 |
2 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | 291 |
3 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 228 |
4 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | 156 |
5 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 152 |
6 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 143 |
7 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 128 |
8 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 119 |
9 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 106 |
10 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 105 |
11 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 99 |
12 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 94 |
13 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 84 |
14 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 76 |
15 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 74 |
16 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | 66 |
17 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 64 |
18 | Sondre Enger | IAM Cycling | 62 |
19 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 59 |
20 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 56 |
21 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 54 |
22 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 52 |
23 | Daniel McLay | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 51 |
24 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 48 |
25 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 47 |
26 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | 47 |
27 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 47 |
28 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 45 |
29 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 44 |
30 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | 43 |
31 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 42 |
32 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
33 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 40 |
34 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 39 |
35 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 38 |
36 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 38 |
37 | Bartosz Huzarski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 37 |
38 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 37 |
39 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 36 |
40 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | 35 |
41 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | 34 |
42 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
43 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 32 |
44 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 32 |
45 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 31 |
46 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 29 |
47 | Paul Voß | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 29 |
48 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 28 |
49 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 27 |
50 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
51 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 26 |
52 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 24 |
53 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 24 |
54 | Oliver Naesen | IAM Cycling | 24 |
55 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | 24 |
56 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | 24 |
57 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
58 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | 22 |
59 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 22 |
60 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | 20 |
61 | Armindo Fonseca | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 20 |
62 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 20 |
63 | Leigh Howard | IAM Cycling | 20 |
64 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
65 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 19 |
66 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 19 |
67 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
68 | Davide Cimolai | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
69 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
70 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
71 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
72 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
73 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 16 |
74 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
75 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 15 |
76 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
77 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 15 |
78 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 15 |
79 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
80 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
81 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
82 | Vegard Breen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 15 |
83 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
84 | Chris Sørensen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 14 |
85 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 14 |
86 | Fabian Cancellara | Trek - Segafredo | 14 |
87 | Martin Elmiger | IAM Cycling | 13 |
88 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 13 |
89 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 13 |
90 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 |
91 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
92 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
93 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
94 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
95 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | 11 |
96 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
97 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
98 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
99 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | 10 |
100 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
101 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
102 | Matteo Tosatto | Tinkoff | 9 |
103 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 8 |
104 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 8 |
105 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | 8 |
106 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | 7 |
107 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
108 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
109 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
110 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
111 | Greg Henderson | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
112 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
113 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
114 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
115 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
116 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
117 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
118 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
119 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
120 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
121 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
122 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
123 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
124 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
125 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
126 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | 4 |
127 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
128 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
129 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | 3 |
130 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
131 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
132 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
133 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 2 |
134 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
135 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
136 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
137 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
138 | Yohann Gène | Direct Energie | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 218h 3′ 31″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 29″ |
3 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 1″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 39′ 38″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 41′ 55″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 2′ 27″ |
7 | Tinkoff | + 1h 13′ 10″ |
8 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 29′ 30″ |
9 | IAM Cycling | + 1h 33′ 29″ |
10 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 38′ 11″ |
11 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 50′ 47″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 12′ 42″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 2h 14′ 32″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 19′ 7″ |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 34′ 59″ |
16 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 52′ 7″ |
17 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 6′ 4″ |
18 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 19′ 27″ |
19 | Direct Energie | + 3h 29′ 59″ |
20 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 39′ 6″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 51′ 23″ |
22 | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 38′ 11″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 127 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 90 |
3 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 69 |
4 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 62 |
5 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 58 |
6 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 50 |
7 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | 37 |
8 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 28 |
9 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
10 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 26 |
11 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 24 |
12 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 23 |
13 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
14 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | 22 |
15 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
16 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
17 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 18 |
18 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
19 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 16 |
20 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
21 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
22 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
23 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 14 |
24 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
25 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
26 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
27 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
28 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
29 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 10 |
30 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 9 |
31 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
32 | Chris Sørensen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 8 |
33 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
34 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
35 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | 5 |
36 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
37 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
38 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
39 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
40 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
41 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
42 | Bartosz Huzarski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
43 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
44 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
45 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | 2 |
46 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
47 | Paul Voß | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
48 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
49 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
50 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
51 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 2 |
52 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
53 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
54 | Armindo Fonseca | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
55 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
56 | Vegard Breen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
57 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
58 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | 1 |
59 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
60 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 1 |
61 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 1 |
62 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 72h 43′ 23″ |
2 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 3″ |
3 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 30″ |
4 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 25′ 53″ |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 38″ |
6 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 10′ 13″ |
7 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 17′ 25″ |
8 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 31′ 0″ |
9 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 42′ 56″ |
10 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 56′ 49″ |
11 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 8′ 12″ |
12 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 2h 10′ 39″ |
13 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 15′ 52″ |
14 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 18′ 28″ |
15 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 18′ 56″ |
16 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 19′ 31″ |
17 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | + 2h 24′ 22″ |
18 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | + 2h 24′ 52″ |
19 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 24′ 58″ |
20 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 32′ 56″ |
21 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 33′ 1″ |
22 | Sondre Enger | IAM Cycling | + 2h 36′ 54″ |
23 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 38′ 50″ |
24 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 49′ 26″ |
25 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 49′ 40″ |
26 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 54′ 33″ |
27 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 0′ 54″ |
28 | Daniel McLay | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 2′ 40″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | |
2 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team |