Qualification
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Qualification
Soccer
Alkmaar
UEFA Europa League 2016-2017
Tuesday, June 28, 2016 – Thursday, August 25, 2016
Follow
News
Calendar
Participating
Gallery
Play-off round
Qualifying Round 1
Qualifying Round 2
Qualifying Round 3
Play-off round
OK
Qualifying Round 1
Qualifying Round 2
Qualifying Round 3
Play-off round
Wednesday, August 17, 2016
4:00pm UTC
Beitar Jerusalem
-
AS Saint-Etienne
-
Thursday, August 18, 2016
2:00pm UTC
FC Astana
-
BATE Borisov
-
4:00pm UTC
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
-
PAOK
-
4:15pm UTC
SønderjyskE
-
Sparta Praha
-
4:30pm UTC
FC Midtjylland
-
Osmanlispor
-
4:30pm UTC
FC Krasnodar
-
Partizani
-
5:00pm UTC
AEK Larnaca
-
Slovan Liberec
-
5:00pm UTC
SK Slavia Praha
-
Anderlecht
-
5:00pm UTC
IFK Göteborg
-
Qarabag Agdam
-
5:00pm UTC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Hajduk Split
-
5:00pm UTC
FK Qabala
-
NK Maribor
-
5:00pm UTC
Austria Vienna
-
Rosenborg BK
-
5:30pm UTC
Medipol İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
6:00pm UTC
Vojvodina Novi Sad
-
AZ
-
6:00pm UTC
NK Lokomotiva
-
Racing Genk
-
6:00pm UTC
Fenerbahçe
-
Grasshopper Club Zürich
-
6:00pm UTC
Panathinaikos
-
Brøndby IF
-
6:15pm UTC
FC Astra
-
West Ham United
-
6:30pm UTC
KAA Gent
-
KF Shkëndija
-
6:45pm UTC
Sassuolo
-
Red Star Belgrad
-
7:00pm UTC
FC Arouca
-
Olympiakos
-
7:05pm UTC
AS Trenčín
-
Rapid Wien
-
Thursday, August 25, 2016
4:30pm UTC
Qarabag Agdam
-
IFK Göteborg
-
5:00pm UTC
Slovan Liberec
-
AEK Larnaca
-
5:00pm UTC
Rosenborg BK
-
Austria Vienna
-
5:00pm UTC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
-
Fenerbahçe
-
5:00pm UTC
Brøndby IF
-
Panathinaikos
-
5:30pm UTC
Partizani
-
FC Krasnodar
-
6:00pm UTC
AZ
-
Vojvodina Novi Sad
-
6:00pm UTC
Sparta Praha
-
SønderjyskE
-
6:00pm UTC
Racing Genk
-
NK Lokomotiva
-
6:00pm UTC
KF Shkëndija
-
KAA Gent
-
6:00pm UTC
Osmanlispor
-
FC Midtjylland
-
6:00pm UTC
BATE Borisov
-
FC Astana
-
6:00pm UTC
PAOK
-
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
-
6:00pm UTC
Anderlecht
-
SK Slavia Praha
-
6:15pm UTC
NK Maribor
-
FK Qabala
-
6:30pm UTC
Hajduk Split
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
6:30pm UTC
Red Star Belgrad
-
Sassuolo
-
6:45pm UTC
Olympiakos
-
FC Arouca
-
6:45pm UTC
West Ham United
-
FC Astra
-
6:45pm UTC
AS Saint-Etienne
20
Beitar Jerusalem
25
7:00pm UTC
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Medipol İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü
-
7:05pm UTC
Rapid Wien
-
AS Trenčín
-
Contact Be Sport