Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominguez Axel | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Le Pieres Enoha | Karukera Surf Club | 860 |
3 | Flori Hugo | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 730 |
4 | Catteau Bazil | Bidarteko Surf Club | 670 |
5 | Grard Nael | Bidarteko Surf Club | 610 |
5 | Fanuele Kelian | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 610 |
7 | Fours Louis | Esb Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Abiven Gabriel | 29 Hood Surf Club | 555 |
9 | Atchoarena Materson Xan | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 500 |
9 | Giraud Kalani | A JOE REEFER SURF CLUB | 500 |
9 | Graffouillere Felix | SURF CLUB RETAIS | 500 |
9 | Phipps Jay | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 500 |
13 | Geledan Lorza Liher | Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Charriaud Peio | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 450 |
13 | Vigan Louan | UNION DES SURF CLUBS DU BASSIN D'ARCACHON | 450 |
13 | Moindrot Arsene | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 450 |
17 | Gomis Swan | Surf Club Unknown | 400 |
17 | Jeanjean Tiago | Leu Tropical Surf Team | 400 |
17 | Millot Noe | Spirit Surf Club | 400 |
17 | Bernatas Leo | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 400 |
17 | Guessard Kito | Zandoli Surf Club | 400 |
17 | Jouanneau Malo | 29 Hood Surf Club | 400 |
17 | Coucoulis Lapierre Esteban | Zandoli Surf Club | 400 |
17 | Agnone Tobias | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 400 |
25 | Bier Luc | Madinina Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Dumas Noah | Vieux Boucau Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Dumas Aussillou Hoani | Waiteuteu Messanges Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Soule Teiva | Lecques Energie Club | 360 |
25 | Fontaine Made | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Allard Gaspard | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 360 |
25 | Blanchard Athanae | A JOE REEFER SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Gautier Timothe | A JOE REEFER SURF CLUB | 360 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guerin Kyllian | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Piter Sam | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 860 |
3 | Dupouy Noa | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 730 |
4 | Laborde Mael | Madinina Surf Club | 670 |
5 | Paulet Nicolas | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 610 |
5 | Nogues Luan | UNION DES SURF CLUBS DU BASSIN D'ARCACHON | 610 |
7 | Bahuon Noe | Madinina Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Azam Mathis | SXM WATERBOYS | 555 |
7 | Guertener Clement | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 555 |
10 | Auffay Noe | Martinique Surfing | 488 |
10 | Cocagne Jean | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 488 |
10 | Aboufiras Neil | Lacanau surf club | 488 |
13 | Hacala Wallid | Bidarteko Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Brito Matisse | Poyo Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Lopez Arzac Iban | Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Housset-Ezponda Kepa | Bidarteko Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Casadebaigt Carlito | Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Larrondo Tom | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 450 |
19 | Redon Samuel | Vieux Boucau Surf Club | 390 |
19 | Foret Kytann | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 390 |
19 | Brocheton Valentin | ARAWAK SURF CLUB | 390 |
19 | Ruillet Mathis | A JOE REEFER SURF CLUB | 390 |
19 | Tisne Tao | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 390 |
19 | Habashi Fantin | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 390 |
25 | Lamothe Victor | Surf Club De La Presqu'Ile | 360 |
25 | Jouanneau Tom | 29 Hood Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Davoli Tao | 29 Hood Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Fernandez Alexandre | Esb Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Ribuot Enzo | Martinique Surfing | 360 |
25 | Denard Timothee | Saint Leu Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Martinez Jose Antonio | Madinina Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Torre Diego | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Banja Romain Pierre | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Le Franc Saho | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Marque Alexandre | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Gesbert Tristan | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 360 |
37 | Paillot Mathis | Bidarteko Surf Club | 300 |
37 | Berge-Mazet Unai | Bidarteko Surf Club | 300 |
37 | Runavot Treveur | 29 Hood Surf Club | 300 |
37 | Loustau Lasplaces Paul | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 300 |
37 | Baracchini Anatole | ARAWAK SURF CLUB | 300 |
37 | Kadji Arthur | ARAWAK SURF CLUB | 300 |
37 | Chort Elijah | Lacanau surf club | 300 |
37 | Poulmarc'H Pablo | Minou Surf Club | 300 |
37 | Dehez Antonin | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 300 |
37 | Constant Timothée | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 300 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamothe Pierre | Lacanau surf club | 1000 |
2 | Durou Timeo | LOU SURFOU SEIGNOSSE SURF CLUB | 860 |
3 | Delaroziere Mahe | Madinina Surf Club | 730 |
4 | Chouraqui Martin | Esb Surf Club | 670 |
5 | Larcher Manoa | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 610 |
5 | Ehrhard Tim | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 610 |
7 | Madina Inigo | Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Denis Celyan | Lacanau surf club | 555 |
7 | Alran Noe | SURF CLUB DES WATERMEN LIBRES | 555 |
10 | Lamaison Marlon | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 488 |
10 | Lamoureux Kenzo | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 488 |
10 | Guillet Jules | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 488 |
13 | Alonzo Paco | Carcans Ocean Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Courtois Tim | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 450 |
13 | Bulthe Flavio | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 450 |
13 | Dufour Marius | A JOE REEFER SURF CLUB | 450 |
13 | Acher Isaya | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 450 |
13 | Rortais Emile | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 450 |
19 | Casadebaigt Anton | Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club | 390 |
19 | Tanner Inaki | Bidarteko Surf Club | 390 |
19 | Lamarche Noah | Madinina Surf Club | 390 |
19 | Bahuon Tom | Madinina Surf Club | 390 |
19 | Prins Hugo | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 390 |
19 | Boudine Kieren | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 390 |
25 | Madina Mateo | Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club | 360 |
25 | De Marco Loris | Madinina Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Davis Noah | Full Speed Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Paillot Rafael | Bidarteko Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Van Der Bij Keoni | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Lapree Arthur | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Dumora Oskar | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 360 |
25 | Schevenels Iban | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Bernatas Baptiste | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Mottais Mael | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 360 |
25 | Prou Jules | SURF CLUB RETAIS | 360 |
25 | Toigo Tommaso | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 360 |
37 | Ait Bounour Nael | Saint Leu Surf Club | 300 |
37 | Guessard Titouan | Zandoli Surf Club | 300 |
37 | Tirilly - De Vera Louka | Esb Surf Club | 300 |
37 | Bordagaray Ugo | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 300 |
37 | Rondi Keloha | Lacanau surf club | 300 |
37 | Germain Noe | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 300 |
37 | Berthet Malo | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 300 |
37 | Pothier Noah | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 300 |
37 | Baumgarten Matteo | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 300 |
37 | Pouclet Alphonse | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 300 |
37 | Habashi Antoine | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 300 |
37 | Navarre Pierre | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 300 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boudine Lee-Ann | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Dubes Kiara | Surf Club Unknown | 860 |
3 | Brossard Laora | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 730 |
4 | Cocagne Blanche | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 670 |
5 | Larralde Noa | Urkirola Sc | 610 |
5 | Schorsch Clemence | Vieux Boucau Surf Club | 610 |
7 | Houllier Ysea | Vieux Boucau Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Dupouy Malia | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 555 |
9 | Hirigoyen Clara | Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club | 500 |
9 | Le Leannec Lou | West Surf Association | 500 |
9 | Zebrowski Tya | Surf Club Unknown | 500 |
9 | Pereira Melendez Mariana | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 500 |
13 | Liets Margo | Surf Club Unknown | 450 |
13 | Touret Léa | Dolphin Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Guittet Alison | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 450 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacome Juliette | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Conradi Hina | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 860 |
3 | Dominguez Uxue | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 730 |
4 | Bense Chloe | Zandoli Surf Club | 670 |
5 | Vaast Aelan | Vieux Boucau Surf Club | 610 |
5 | Milhau Nahia | Abc Surf Club | 610 |
7 | Oyharçabal Mariam | Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Fontaine Lili | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 555 |
9 | Le Leannec Nina | West Surf Association | 500 |
9 | Suky Gabrielle | Vieux Boucau Surf Club | 500 |
9 | Bastonero Alice | UNION DES SURF CLUBS DU BASSIN D'ARCACHON | 500 |
9 | Baracchini Flore | ARAWAK SURF CLUB | 500 |
13 | Alibrahimi Sanaa | Surf Club Unknown | 450 |
13 | Gengembre Ellora | Dolphin Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Vialaneix Leeloo | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 450 |
13 | Mano Marilou | UNION DES SURF CLUBS DU BASSIN D'ARCACHON | 450 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leiceaga Sarah | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 1000 |
2 | Jaeckin Zoe | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 860 |
3 | Rumiel Lilou | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 730 |
4 | Berot Elena | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 670 |
5 | Fort Lou | Bidarteko Surf Club | 610 |
5 | Bonnier Lucie | Zandoli Surf Club | 610 |
7 | Quenaon Lise | Zandoli Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Lebreton Canelle | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 555 |
7 | Mazoyer Lilo | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 555 |
10 | Berred Yasmine | Surf Club Unknown | 488 |
10 | Paulet Juliette | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 488 |
10 | Blanchard Anais | A JOE REEFER SURF CLUB | 488 |
13 | Beltan Eline | Poyo Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Arnoux Jeanne | OCEAN SURF CLUB | 450 |
13 | Belain Julia | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 450 |
13 | Segura Collet Gaia | A JOE REEFER SURF CLUB | 450 |
13 | Bruel Emma | A JOE REEFER SURF CLUB | 450 |
13 | Darque Cannelle | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 450 |
19 | Lacour Anae | Hourtin Surf Club | 390 |
19 | Gesbert Sibylle | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 390 |
19 | Gobaille Celestine | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 390 |