Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 25h 38′ 29″ |
2 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 2″ |
3 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 15″ |
4 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 41″ |
5 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 43″ |
6 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 7″ |
7 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 15″ |
8 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 31″ |
9 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 53″ |
10 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 43″ |
11 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 54″ |
12 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 4″ |
13 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 20″ |
14 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 59″ |
15 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 16″ |
16 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 24″ |
17 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 25″ |
18 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 28″ |
19 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 45″ |
20 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | + 6′ 4″ |
21 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 19″ |
22 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 4″ |
23 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 9′ 0″ |
24 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 18″ |
25 | André Cardoso | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 21″ |
26 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 48″ |
27 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 12″ |
28 | Janez Brajkovic | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 9″ |
29 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 48″ |
30 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 58″ |
31 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 1″ |
32 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 3″ |
33 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 29″ |
34 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 49″ |
35 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 33″ |
36 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 7″ |
37 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 18″ |
38 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 44″ |
39 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18′ 5″ |
40 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | + 18′ 6″ |
41 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 18′ 50″ |
42 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 19′ 10″ |
43 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 37″ |
44 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 21′ 1″ |
45 | Ángel Madrazo | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 21′ 13″ |
46 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 21′ 56″ |
47 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 13″ |
48 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 14″ |
49 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 22′ 16″ |
50 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 17″ |
51 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25′ 15″ |
52 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 25′ 53″ |
53 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 26′ 13″ |
54 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 42″ |
55 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 37″ |
56 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 30″ |
57 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29′ 29″ |
58 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 29′ 54″ |
59 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 30′ 12″ |
60 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 55″ |
61 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 31′ 6″ |
62 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 31′ 10″ |
63 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 15″ |
64 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 21″ |
65 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 31′ 34″ |
66 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 32′ 5″ |
67 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 14″ |
68 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 49″ |
69 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 15″ |
70 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | + 34′ 15″ |
71 | Angelo Tulik | Direct Energie | + 35′ 16″ |
72 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 35′ 23″ |
73 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36′ 3″ |
74 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 37′ 49″ |
75 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 38′ 7″ |
76 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 26″ |
77 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 1″ |
78 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 39′ 16″ |
79 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 39′ 17″ |
80 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 39′ 24″ |
81 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 39′ 30″ |
82 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 39′ 41″ |
83 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 39′ 44″ |
84 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 53″ |
85 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 39′ 56″ |
86 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 40′ 39″ |
87 | Thierry Hupond | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 41′ 1″ |
88 | Quentin Pacher | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 41′ 59″ |
89 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 24″ |
90 | Jesús Hernández | Trek - Segafredo | + 42′ 33″ |
91 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 42′ 55″ |
92 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 43′ 5″ |
93 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 43′ 46″ |
94 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 44′ 6″ |
95 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 44′ 11″ |
96 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44′ 14″ |
97 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 44′ 39″ |
98 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 31″ |
99 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 45′ 49″ |
100 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 46′ 6″ |
101 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 46′ 36″ |
102 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 47′ 20″ |
103 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | + 47′ 31″ |
104 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 48′ 41″ |
105 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 50″ |
106 | Julien El Farès | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 50′ 52″ |
107 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 51′ 4″ |
108 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 51′ 5″ |
109 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 51′ 16″ |
110 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 51′ 40″ |
111 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 51′ 52″ |
112 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 52′ 23″ |
113 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 52′ 47″ |
114 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 53′ 43″ |
115 | Youcef Reguigui | Team Dimension Data | + 54′ 50″ |
116 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 55′ 3″ |
117 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 55′ 15″ |
118 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 56′ 30″ |
119 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 57′ 13″ |
120 | Adrien Niyonshuti | Team Dimension Data | + 57′ 55″ |
121 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 58′ 57″ |
122 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 59′ 15″ |
123 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 0′ 16″ |
124 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 0′ 49″ |
125 | James Shaw | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 0′ 55″ |
126 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 3′ 42″ |
127 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 3′ 48″ |
128 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 4′ 9″ |
129 | Bert De Backer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 4′ 38″ |
130 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 4′ 45″ |
131 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 4′ 48″ |
132 | Michael Mørkøv | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 6′ 43″ |
133 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 7′ 27″ |
134 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 8′ 18″ |
135 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 8′ 20″ |
136 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 8′ 55″ |
137 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 1h 8′ 58″ |
138 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 9′ 29″ |
139 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 9′ 37″ |
140 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 1h 10′ 3″ |
141 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | + 1h 10′ 38″ |
142 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 10′ 41″ |
143 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 12′ 12″ |
144 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 12′ 30″ |
145 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 13′ 43″ |
146 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 13′ 52″ |
147 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 18′ 44″ |
148 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 20′ 11″ |
149 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 23′ 23″ |
150 | Davide Cimolai | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 26′ 11″ |
151 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 27′ 39″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 59 |
2 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | 47 |
3 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | 36 |
4 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36 |
5 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 32 |
6 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | 32 |
7 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 27 |
8 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 26 |
9 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 25 |
10 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 24 |
11 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 22 |
12 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 22 |
13 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
14 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 |
15 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 19 |
16 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 18 |
17 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | 18 |
18 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | 18 |
19 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 17 |
20 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 16 |
21 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
22 | Quentin Pacher | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 14 |
23 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
24 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12 |
25 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
26 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
27 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | 10 |
28 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
29 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
30 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
31 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
32 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
33 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
34 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
35 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
36 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
37 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | 5 |
38 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
39 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
40 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | -5 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | AG2R La Mondiale | 77h 7′ 54″ |
2 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 51″ |
3 | Movistar Team | + 2′ 40″ |
4 | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 51″ |
5 | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 13″ |
6 | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 6″ |
7 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 44″ |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 50″ |
9 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 5″ |
10 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 24′ 59″ |
11 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 29′ 51″ |
12 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 34′ 13″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 19″ |
14 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 41′ 54″ |
15 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 46′ 36″ |
16 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 51′ 47″ |
17 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 59′ 43″ |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 1′ 29″ |
19 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 2′ 45″ |
20 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 5′ 40″ |
21 | Direct Energie | + 1h 10′ 27″ |
22 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 15′ 8″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 44 |
2 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 21 |
3 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | 21 |
4 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 19 |
5 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | 18 |
6 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
7 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
8 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
9 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
10 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
11 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
12 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 8 |
13 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 6 |
14 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
15 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 6 |
16 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
17 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
18 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
19 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
20 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
21 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
22 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 3 |
23 | Ángel Madrazo | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
24 | Julien El Farès | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
25 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
26 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
27 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
28 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
29 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | 2 |
30 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
31 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
32 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
33 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 1 |
34 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
35 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25h 41′ 22″ |
2 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 1″ |
3 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 27″ |
4 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 6″ |
5 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 23″ |
6 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 31″ |
7 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 52″ |
8 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 11″ |
9 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 55″ |
10 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 14″ |
11 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 18′ 8″ |
12 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 22″ |
13 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 44″ |
14 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 26′ 36″ |
15 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 27′ 1″ |
16 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 2″ |
17 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 17″ |
18 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 22″ |
19 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 31′ 22″ |
20 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 34′ 56″ |
21 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 36′ 24″ |
22 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 36′ 37″ |
23 | Quentin Pacher | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 39′ 6″ |
24 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 2″ |
25 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40′ 12″ |
26 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 53″ |
27 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 41′ 13″ |
28 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 42′ 56″ |
29 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 43′ 43″ |
30 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 48′ 23″ |
31 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 48′ 47″ |
32 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 50″ |
33 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 52′ 22″ |
34 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 56′ 4″ |
35 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 56′ 22″ |
36 | James Shaw | Lotto - Soudal | + 58′ 2″ |
37 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 1′ 52″ |
38 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 5′ 27″ |
39 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 6′ 44″ |
40 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 1h 7′ 10″ |
41 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | + 1h 7′ 45″ |
42 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 9′ 37″ |