Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13h 33′ 56″ |
2 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
3 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3″ |
4 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5″ |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7″ |
6 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7″ |
7 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 11″ |
8 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 11″ |
9 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 11″ |
10 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 35″ |
11 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50″ |
12 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50″ |
13 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 51″ |
14 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 51″ |
15 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 53″ |
16 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 53″ |
17 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 55″ |
18 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 0″ |
19 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 6″ |
20 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 15″ |
21 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 15″ |
22 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 15″ |
23 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 16″ |
24 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 16″ |
25 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 16″ |
26 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 19″ |
27 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 26″ |
28 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 26″ |
29 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 32″ |
30 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 33″ |
31 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 33″ |
32 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 38″ |
33 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 38″ |
34 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 41″ |
35 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 42″ |
36 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1′ 46″ |
37 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1′ 46″ |
38 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 46″ |
39 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | + 1′ 48″ |
40 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 1′ 51″ |
41 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | + 1′ 51″ |
42 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 51″ |
43 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 52″ |
44 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 57″ |
45 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 57″ |
46 | Romain Hardy | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2′ 3″ |
47 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 6″ |
48 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 2′ 8″ |
49 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 14″ |
50 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 16″ |
51 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 19″ |
52 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 20″ |
53 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 22″ |
54 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 24″ |
55 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 24″ |
56 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 28″ |
57 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 29″ |
58 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 29″ |
59 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 33″ |
60 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 33″ |
61 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2′ 37″ |
62 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 50″ |
63 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 54″ |
64 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 54″ |
65 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 54″ |
66 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 56″ |
67 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 2″ |
68 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 3″ |
69 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 5″ |
70 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 11″ |
71 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 13″ |
72 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 18″ |
73 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 23″ |
74 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 26″ |
75 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 28″ |
76 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 31″ |
77 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 34″ |
78 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 36″ |
79 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 36″ |
80 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 49″ |
81 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 57″ |
82 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 58″ |
83 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 58″ |
84 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 7″ |
85 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 12″ |
86 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 13″ |
87 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 18″ |
88 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 24″ |
89 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 26″ |
90 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 28″ |
91 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 34″ |
92 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 34″ |
93 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 39″ |
94 | Simon Gerrans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 41″ |
95 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 44″ |
96 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 48″ |
97 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4′ 49″ |
98 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 52″ |
99 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 54″ |
100 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 54″ |
101 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 54″ |
102 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 58″ |
103 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 7″ |
104 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 21″ |
105 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 5′ 28″ |
106 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 29″ |
107 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 30″ |
108 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 37″ |
109 | Rein Taaramäe | Direct Energie | + 5′ 38″ |
110 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 48″ |
111 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 52″ |
112 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 56″ |
113 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 59″ |
114 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 5′ 59″ |
115 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 3″ |
116 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 12″ |
117 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 6′ 25″ |
118 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 36″ |
119 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 42″ |
120 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 47″ |
121 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 6′ 50″ |
122 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 54″ |
123 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 57″ |
124 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 58″ |
125 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 4″ |
126 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 28″ |
127 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | + 7′ 37″ |
128 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 49″ |
129 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 1″ |
130 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 8″ |
131 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 11″ |
132 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 12″ |
133 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 23″ |
134 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 25″ |
135 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 8′ 26″ |
136 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 40″ |
137 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 52″ |
138 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 54″ |
139 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 8′ 55″ |
140 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 56″ |
141 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 59″ |
142 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 22″ |
143 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 44″ |
144 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9′ 52″ |
145 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | + 10′ 0″ |
146 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 9″ |
147 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 16″ |
148 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 10′ 28″ |
149 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 57″ |
150 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10′ 59″ |
151 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10′ 59″ |
152 | Ian Boswell | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 11′ 0″ |
153 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 3″ |
154 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11′ 49″ |
155 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 50″ |
156 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11′ 51″ |
157 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 4″ |
158 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 31″ |
159 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 34″ |
160 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 12′ 35″ |
161 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 12′ 38″ |
162 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 14″ |
163 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 18″ |
164 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 19″ |
165 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 28″ |
166 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 4″ |
167 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 16″ |
168 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 14′ 22″ |
169 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14′ 23″ |
170 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 42″ |
171 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 28″ |
172 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 55″ |
173 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 14″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 143 |
2 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 139 |
3 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 72 |
4 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 65 |
5 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 52 |
6 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 50 |
7 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 36 |
8 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 33 |
9 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 |
10 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 32 |
11 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 30 |
12 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 |
13 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 |
14 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 20 |
15 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 18 |
16 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | 18 |
17 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 |
18 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 17 |
19 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 |
20 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15 |
21 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
22 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
23 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 12 |
24 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 12 |
25 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
26 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
27 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
28 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
29 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
30 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
31 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
32 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
33 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
34 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
35 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 5 |
36 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
37 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
38 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 3 |
39 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
40 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
41 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
42 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 41h 21′ 2″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 16″ |
3 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 23″ |
4 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 54″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 26″ |
6 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 52″ |
7 | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 56″ |
8 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 0″ |
9 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 4″ |
10 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 56″ |
11 | Movistar Team | + 4′ 19″ |
12 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 32″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 36″ |
14 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 56″ |
15 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 6′ 36″ |
16 | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 36″ |
17 | Direct Energie | + 6′ 56″ |
18 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 11″ |
19 | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 22″ |
20 | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 48″ |
21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 8″ |
22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 14′ 10″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
2 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
3 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 13h 34′ 7″ |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 8″ |
3 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 22″ |
4 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | + 1′ 40″ |
5 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 55″ |
6 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 9″ |
7 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 13″ |
8 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 39″ |
9 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 54″ |
10 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 2″ |
11 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 15″ |
12 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 56″ |
13 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 2″ |
14 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 13″ |
15 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 23″ |
16 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 28″ |
17 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 43″ |
18 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 19″ |
19 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 37″ |
20 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 31″ |
21 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 36″ |
22 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 8′ 15″ |
23 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 48″ |
24 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10′ 48″ |
25 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 39″ |
26 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 53″ |
27 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 12′ 27″ |
28 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 14′ 11″ |
29 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 31″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie |