Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12h 2′ 29″ |
2 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9″ |
3 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 14″ |
4 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17″ |
5 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 21″ |
6 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21″ |
7 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 25″ |
8 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 25″ |
9 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 27″ |
10 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 28″ |
11 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 28″ |
12 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28″ |
13 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28″ |
14 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 28″ |
15 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | + 28″ |
16 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 30″ |
17 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 38″ |
18 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 38″ |
19 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 41″ |
20 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 41″ |
21 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 43″ |
22 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43″ |
23 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 43″ |
24 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 45″ |
25 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 48″ |
26 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 48″ |
27 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 51″ |
28 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 51″ |
29 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 56″ |
30 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 56″ |
31 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 56″ |
32 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 59″ |
33 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 59″ |
34 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 7″ |
35 | Carlos Barbero | Movistar Team | + 1′ 7″ |
36 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 7″ |
37 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 7″ |
38 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 7″ |
39 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 7″ |
40 | Mekseb Debesay | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 7″ |
41 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 9″ |
42 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 9″ |
43 | Lawrence Naesen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 13″ |
44 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 17″ |
45 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 1′ 18″ |
46 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 20″ |
47 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 23″ |
48 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 23″ |
49 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 27″ |
50 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 27″ |
51 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 27″ |
52 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | + 1′ 27″ |
53 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 29″ |
54 | Peter Kennaugh | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 31″ |
55 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 39″ |
56 | Chun Kai Feng | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 54″ |
57 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 54″ |
58 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 0″ |
59 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 2″ |
60 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 20″ |
61 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 23″ |
62 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 23″ |
63 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 23″ |
64 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 23″ |
65 | Kim Magnusson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 23″ |
66 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 23″ |
67 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 23″ |
68 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 23″ |
69 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 23″ |
70 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 31″ |
71 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 54″ |
72 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 54″ |
73 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 6″ |
74 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 26″ |
75 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 3′ 26″ |
76 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 26″ |
77 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 35″ |
78 | Yousif Mirza | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 2″ |
79 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 3″ |
80 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 10″ |
81 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 27″ |
82 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 56″ |
83 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 57″ |
84 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 57″ |
85 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 57″ |
86 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 57″ |
87 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 57″ |
88 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 58″ |
89 | Riccardo Minali | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 1″ |
90 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 1″ |
91 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 1″ |
92 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 6″ |
93 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 21″ |
94 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 21″ |
95 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 30″ |
96 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 39″ |
97 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 52″ |
98 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 55″ |
99 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 55″ |
100 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 1″ |
101 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 6″ |
102 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 7″ |
103 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 8″ |
104 | William Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 10″ |
105 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 11″ |
106 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 11″ |
107 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 11″ |
108 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 15″ |
109 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 29″ |
110 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 29″ |
111 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 29″ |
112 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 29″ |
113 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 29″ |
114 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 36″ |
115 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 36″ |
116 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 42″ |
117 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 44″ |
118 | Alex Frame | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 48″ |
119 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 57″ |
120 | Baptiste Planckaert | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 16″ |
121 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 39″ |
122 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 0″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 37 |
2 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 32 |
3 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 30 |
4 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 23 |
5 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
6 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
7 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
8 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
9 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
10 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
11 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
12 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
13 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
14 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
15 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
16 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
17 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
18 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
19 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 7 |
20 | Lawrence Naesen | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
21 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | 6 |
22 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
23 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
24 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
25 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
26 | Riccardo Minali | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
27 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
28 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
29 | Yousif Mirza | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
30 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 3 |
31 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
32 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
33 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
34 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
35 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
36 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
37 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
38 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
39 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Astana Pro Team | 36h 8′ 38″ |
2 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23″ |
4 | Movistar Team | + 40″ |
5 | UAE Team Emirates | + 54″ |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 27″ |
7 | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 31″ |
8 | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 8″ |
9 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 16″ |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 41″ |
11 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 56″ |
12 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 15″ |
13 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 27″ |
14 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 18″ |
15 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 27″ |
16 | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 35″ |
17 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 57″ |
18 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 46″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
2 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
3 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
4 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
5 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
6 | Peter Kennaugh | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
7 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
8 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
9 | Yousif Mirza | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
10 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
11 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
12 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | 1 |
13 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12h 2′ 29″ |
2 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9″ |
3 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17″ |
4 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28″ |
5 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 38″ |
6 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 41″ |
7 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43″ |
8 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 43″ |
9 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 48″ |
10 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 51″ |
11 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 56″ |
12 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 7″ |
13 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 7″ |
14 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 7″ |
15 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 7″ |
16 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 9″ |
17 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 20″ |
18 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 23″ |
19 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 23″ |
20 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 23″ |
21 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 31″ |
22 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 26″ |
23 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 3″ |
24 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 27″ |
25 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 56″ |
26 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 57″ |
27 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 57″ |
28 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 57″ |
29 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 57″ |
30 | Riccardo Minali | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 1″ |
31 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 1″ |
32 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 1″ |
33 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 21″ |
34 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 30″ |
35 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 52″ |
36 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 55″ |
37 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 6″ |
38 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 7″ |
39 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 11″ |
40 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 15″ |
41 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 29″ |
42 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 29″ |
43 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 42″ |
44 | Alex Frame | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 48″ |
45 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 39″ |
46 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 0″ |