Ligue Europa 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Ligue Europa
2019-2020
Football
jeudi 27 juin 2019 – vendredi 21 août 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
16th Finals
Preliminary Round
1st Qualifying Round
2nd Qualifying Round
3rd Qualifying Round
Play-offs
Group Stage – Group A
Group Stage – Group B
Group Stage – Group C
Group Stage – Group D
Group Stage – Group E
Group Stage – Group F
Group Stage – Group G
Group Stage – Group H
Group Stage – Group I
Group Stage – Group J
Group Stage – Group K
Group Stage – Group L
16th Finals
8th Finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
OK
Preliminary Round
1st Qualifying Round
2nd Qualifying Round
3rd Qualifying Round
Play-offs
Group Stage – Group A
Group Stage – Group B
Group Stage – Group C
Group Stage – Group D
Group Stage – Group E
Group Stage – Group F
Group Stage – Group G
Group Stage – Group H
Group Stage – Group I
Group Stage – Group J
Group Stage – Group K
Group Stage – Group L
16th Finals
8th Finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
jeudi 20 février 2020
17h55 UTC
Getafe CF
2
Ajax
0
17h55 UTC
FC København
1
Celtic
1
17h55 UTC
Club Bruges
1
Manchester United
1
17h55 UTC
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
1
FC Séville
1
17h55 UTC
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2
SL Benfica
1
17h55 UTC
Sporting CP
3
Medipol İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü
1
17h55 UTC
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
0
Inter Milan
2
17h55 UTC
Eintracht Francfort
4
FC Salzburg
1
20h00 UTC
APOEL Nicosie
0
FC Bâle
3
20h00 UTC
AZ Alkmaar
1
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
1
20h00 UTC
VfL Wolfsburg
2
Malmö FF
1
20h00 UTC
Bayer Leverkusen
2
FC Porto
1
20h00 UTC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
4
RCD Espanyol
0
20h00 UTC
Rangers FC
3
Sporting Braga
2
20h00 UTC
Olympiakos
0
Arsenal
1
20h00 UTC
As Rome
1
KAA Gent
0
mercredi 26 février 2020
17h00 UTC
Sporting Braga
0
Rangers FC
1
jeudi 27 février 2020
17h55 UTC
FC Porto
1
Bayer Leverkusen
3
17h55 UTC
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
2
AZ Alkmaar
0
17h55 UTC
KAA Gent
1
As Rome
1
17h55 UTC
RCD Espanyol
3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
17h55 UTC
Malmö FF
0
VfL Wolfsburg
3
17h55 UTC
Medipol İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü
4
Sporting CP
1
17h55 UTC
FC Bâle
1
APOEL Nicosie
0
20h00 UTC
Ajax
2
Getafe CF
1
20h00 UTC
SL Benfica
3
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
3
20h00 UTC
Inter Milan
2
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
1
20h00 UTC
Manchester United
5
Club Bruges
0
20h00 UTC
Arsenal
1
Olympiakos
2
20h00 UTC
Celtic
1
FC København
3
20h00 UTC
FC Séville
0
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
0
vendredi 28 février 2020
17h00 UTC
FC Salzburg
2
Eintracht Francfort
2
Contacter Be Sport