Seniors Départemental 4 - Groupe 4
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors Départemental 4 - Groupe 4
Football
Seniors Départemental 4- Poule A 2017-2018
dimanche 17 septembre 2017 – dimanche 13 mai 2018
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
9h00 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
US Amicale Saint Just
6
AS de Coudoux
3
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
9h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
AS de Coudoux
3
Soc CO Sainte Marguerite
2
11h00 UTC
O Mallemortais
-
-
-
dimanche 8 octobre 2017
11h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
2
O Mallemortais
3
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
9h00 UTC
Athletic Sport Busserine
4
AS de Coudoux
8
9h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
Soc CO Sainte Marguerite
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
AS Timone
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
US Amicale Saint Just
7
O Mallemortais
2
dimanche 22 octobre 2017
11h00 UTC
Athletic Sport Busserine
0
AS Timone
3
samedi 28 octobre 2017
13h00 UTC
AS de Coudoux
2
AS Timone
0
dimanche 29 octobre 2017
10h00 UTC
US Amicale Saint Just
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
SA St Antoine
-
AS Peyrollaise
-
12h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
O Mallemortais
1
Soc CO Sainte Marguerite
2
dimanche 5 novembre 2017
10h00 UTC
Athletic Sport Busserine
3
O Mallemortais
0
12h00 UTC
AS Timone
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
US Amicale Saint Just
7
Aix Universite CF
0
samedi 18 novembre 2017
14h00 UTC
O Mallemortais
-
AS Timone
-
dimanche 19 novembre 2017
10h00 UTC
Athletic Sport Busserine
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
Football Club Septemes
-
AS Peyrollaise
-
12h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
0
Soc CO Sainte Marguerite
1
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
10h00 UTC
Athletic Sport Busserine
2
Aix Universite CF
5
12h00 UTC
US Amicale Saint Just
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
AS de Coudoux
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
Soc CO Sainte Marguerite
-
-
-
dimanche 3 décembre 2017
10h00 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
SA St Antoine
-
Football Club Septemes
-
12h00 UTC
US Amicale Saint Just
2
Soc CO Sainte Marguerite
1
dimanche 10 décembre 2017
10h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
0
AS Timone
3
dimanche 17 décembre 2017
10h00 UTC
Athletic Sport Busserine
2
US Amicale Saint Just
8
12h00 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
AS Timone
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
Soc CO Sainte Marguerite
-
-
-
dimanche 14 janvier 2018
10h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
1
AS de Coudoux
12
10h00 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
US Amicale Saint Just
5
AS Timone
1
12h00 UTC
Soc CO Sainte Marguerite
6
Athletic Sport Busserine
1
dimanche 21 janvier 2018
12h00 UTC
AS Timone
-
Soc CO Sainte Marguerite
-
12h00 UTC
AS de Coudoux
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
-
-
dimanche 28 janvier 2018
10h00 UTC
Athletic Sport Busserine
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
AS Timone
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
Soc CO Sainte Marguerite
2
AS de Coudoux
6
12h00 UTC
US Amicale Saint Just
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
-
-
dimanche 4 février 2018
10h00 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
AS de Coudoux
3
Athletic Sport Busserine
0
12h00 UTC
O Mallemortais
-
US Amicale Saint Just
-
jeudi 8 février 2018
17h00 UTC
US Amicale Saint Just
5
Athletic Sport Busserine
1
dimanche 18 février 2018
10h00 UTC
Athletic Sport Busserine
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
Soc CO Sainte Marguerite
-
O Mallemortais
-
12h00 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
AS Timone
1
AS de Coudoux
3
13h00 UTC
AS Peyrollaise
-
SA St Antoine
-
dimanche 11 mars 2018
10h00 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
Soc CO Sainte Marguerite
-
12h00 UTC
AS de Coudoux
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
Athletic Sport Busserine
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
0
US Amicale Saint Just
7
dimanche 18 mars 2018
10h00 UTC
Athletic Sport Busserine
-
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
12h00 UTC
US Amicale Saint Just
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
AS de Coudoux
-
-
-
12h00 UTC
AS Timone
-
O Mallemortais
-
12h00 UTC
Soc CO Sainte Marguerite
1
Aix Universite CF
2
13h00 UTC
AS Peyrollaise
-
Football Club Septemes
-
dimanche 25 mars 2018
9h00 UTC
AS Timone
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
O Mallemortais
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
5
Athletic Sport Busserine
1
dimanche 8 avril 2018
9h00 UTC
Athletic Sport Busserine
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
AS de Coudoux
-
O Mallemortais
-
11h00 UTC
AS Timone
2
Aix Universite CF
1
13h00 UTC
Football Club Septemes
-
SA St Antoine
-
dimanche 15 avril 2018
9h00 UTC
AS de Coudoux
-
-
-
9h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
O Mallemortais
-
-
-
dimanche 22 avril 2018
11h00 UTC
O Mallemortais
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
AS Timone
2
US Amicale Saint Just
5
dimanche 6 mai 2018
9h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
-
-
-
9h00 UTC
Athletic Sport Busserine
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
US Amicale Saint Just
-
-
-
samedi 12 mai 2018
15h00 UTC
AS de Coudoux
1
US Amicale Saint Just
4
dimanche 13 mai 2018
9h00 UTC
O Mallemortais
-
-
-
11h00 UTC
O Mallemortais
-
Aix Universite CF
-
11h00 UTC
Athletic Sport Busserine
-
-
-
Contacter Be Sport