Fédérale 1 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Fédérale 1
2019-2020
Rugby
France
samedi 7 septembre 2019 – dimanche 31 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
poule 3
poule 2
poule 3
poule 1
poule 4
OK
poule 2
poule 3
poule 1
poule 4
samedi 7 septembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
50
Fleurance
26
15h00 UTC
SA Mauleonais
25
Asv Lavaur
24
17h00 UTC
SC Albi
57
Stade Bagnerais
14
17h30 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
27
FC Oloron
23
dimanche 8 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
6
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
43
13h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
33
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
8
samedi 14 septembre 2019
14h00 UTC
FC Oloron
12
SC Albi
24
17h00 UTC
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
32
US St Sulpicienne
0
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
SA Mauleonais
22
Fleurance
24
13h00 UTC
Stade Bagnerais
21
SC Graulhet
16
13h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
21
Sporting Club Appameen
18
13h30 UTC
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
16
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
26
samedi 21 septembre 2019
16h30 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
3
SA Mauleonais
17
17h00 UTC
SC Albi
40
Asv Lavaur
5
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
18
FC Oloron
10
13h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
28
Stade Bagnerais
13
13h30 UTC
Fleurance
16
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
15
13h30 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
19
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
3
samedi 5 octobre 2019
14h00 UTC
SA Mauleonais
9
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
12
16h30 UTC
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
33
Fleurance
16
17h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
20
SC Albi
26
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
FC Oloron
24
US St Sulpicienne
16
13h15 UTC
Stade Bagnerais
13
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
22
13h30 UTC
Asv Lavaur
40
SC Graulhet
12
samedi 12 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
48
FC Oloron
19
14h00 UTC
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
28
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
16
17h00 UTC
SC Albi
69
SA Mauleonais
12
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
33
Asv Lavaur
9
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
10
Sporting Club Appameen
17
13h30 UTC
Fleurance
31
Stade Bagnerais
26
samedi 19 octobre 2019
14h00 UTC
SA Mauleonais
12
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
15
17h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
19
US St Sulpicienne
19
17h00 UTC
SC Albi
77
SC Graulhet
0
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
FC Oloron
21
Fleurance
18
13h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
7
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
23
13h30 UTC
Stade Bagnerais
21
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
27
vendredi 1 novembre 2019
19h45 UTC
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
17
Stade Bagnerais
14
samedi 2 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
22
SA Mauleonais
24
15h00 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
21
Sporting Club Appameen
11
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
24
FC Oloron
19
14h30 UTC
Fleurance
23
Asv Lavaur
20
14h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
9
SC Albi
3
samedi 9 novembre 2019
18h00 UTC
SC Albi
30
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
6
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
17
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
12
14h00 UTC
FC Oloron
0
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
34
samedi 16 novembre 2019
17h00 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
54
SC Graulhet
0
17h30 UTC
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
37
Asv Lavaur
0
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
31
Sporting Club Appameen
13
14h15 UTC
Stade Bagnerais
20
FC Oloron
10
14h30 UTC
Fleurance
7
SC Albi
38
14h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
7
SA Mauleonais
3
samedi 30 novembre 2019
18h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
16
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
19
18h00 UTC
SC Albi
55
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
0
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
29
Stade Bagnerais
20
14h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
17
Fleurance
14
14h00 UTC
SA Mauleonais
17
FC Oloron
11
14h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
9
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
18
samedi 7 décembre 2019
17h00 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
27
SA Mauleonais
10
17h30 UTC
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
6
SC Albi
12
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Fleurance
13
US St Sulpicienne
19
14h00 UTC
FC Oloron
13
Asv Lavaur
3
14h00 UTC
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
46
SC Graulhet
6
14h00 UTC
Stade Bagnerais
22
Sporting Club Appameen
10
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Stade Bagnerais
21
SC Albi
48
14h00 UTC
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
15
US St Sulpicienne
21
14h00 UTC
FC Oloron
19
Sporting Club Appameen
9
14h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
22
SA Mauleonais
23
samedi 21 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
21
US St Sulpicienne
22
17h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
16
Fleurance
19
dimanche 22 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
SA Mauleonais
25
Stade Bagnerais
6
samedi 11 janvier 2020
15h00 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
42
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
10
18h00 UTC
SC Albi
61
FC Oloron
10
18h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
23
Asv Lavaur
11
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
16
Stade Bagnerais
16
14h00 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
11
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
16
14h15 UTC
Fleurance
14
SA Mauleonais
34
vendredi 17 janvier 2020
20h00 UTC
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
7
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
27
samedi 18 janvier 2020
14h30 UTC
SA Mauleonais
22
Sporting Club Appameen
3
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
Stade Bagnerais
31
US St Sulpicienne
12
14h00 UTC
FC Oloron
30
SC Graulhet
10
14h00 UTC
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
20
Fleurance
16
14h15 UTC
Asv Lavaur
11
SC Albi
33
samedi 25 janvier 2020
18h00 UTC
SC Albi
35
Sporting Club Appameen
13
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
13h30 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
45
Stade Bagnerais
17
14h00 UTC
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
33
SA Mauleonais
24
14h15 UTC
Fleurance
30
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
36
14h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
20
FC Oloron
13
samedi 1 février 2020
14h30 UTC
Fleurance
24
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
23
samedi 8 février 2020
17h30 UTC
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
42
SC Graulhet
3
samedi 15 février 2020
15h00 UTC
SA Mauleonais
18
SC Albi
23
18h00 UTC
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
36
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
3
18h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
35
SC Graulhet
19
dimanche 16 février 2020
14h00 UTC
FC Oloron
13
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
24
14h00 UTC
Stade Bagnerais
22
Fleurance
12
14h15 UTC
Asv Lavaur
26
US St Sulpicienne
19
samedi 22 février 2020
14h15 UTC
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
25
Stade Bagnerais
18
14h30 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
31
Asv Lavaur
3
14h30 UTC
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
16
SA Mauleonais
17
dimanche 23 février 2020
14h15 UTC
SC Graulhet
20
SC Albi
36
14h30 UTC
Fleurance
16
FC Oloron
6
14h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
35
Sporting Club Appameen
13
samedi 29 février 2020
15h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
19
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
33
18h00 UTC
SC Albi
35
US St Sulpicienne
3
dimanche 1 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
35
Fleurance
29
14h00 UTC
SA Mauleonais
35
SC Graulhet
17
14h00 UTC
FC Oloron
17
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
19
14h30 UTC
Stade Bagnerais
29
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
30
samedi 14 mars 2020
17h00 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
-
SC Albi
-
18h00 UTC
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
-
FC Oloron
-
dimanche 15 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Stade Bagnerais
-
SA Mauleonais
-
14h00 UTC
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
-
Asv Lavaur
-
14h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
-
SC Graulhet
-
samedi 21 mars 2020
18h00 UTC
SC Albi
-
Fleurance
-
dimanche 22 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
-
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
-
14h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
-
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
-
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
-
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
-
14h00 UTC
SA Mauleonais
-
US St Sulpicienne
-
14h00 UTC
FC Oloron
-
Stade Bagnerais
-
samedi 28 mars 2020
16h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
-
Asv Lavaur
-
samedi 4 avril 2020
14h00 UTC
FC Oloron
-
SA Mauleonais
-
14h00 UTC
Fleurance
-
SC Graulhet
-
16h30 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
-
US St Sulpicienne
-
16h30 UTC
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
-
Sporting Club Appameen
-
dimanche 5 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
-
SC Albi
-
13h15 UTC
Stade Bagnerais
-
Asv Lavaur
-
dimanche 12 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
Fleurance
-
Sporting Club Appameen
-
dimanche 19 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
SC Albi
-
Stado Tarbes Pyrenees Rugby
-
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
-
Cercle Amical Lannemezanais
-
13h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
-
FC Oloron
-
13h00 UTC
SA Mauleonais
-
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
-
13h00 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
-
Fleurance
-
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
-
Stade Bagnerais
-
Contacter Be Sport