Fédérale 1 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Fédérale 1
2019-2020
Rugby
France
samedi 7 septembre 2019 – dimanche 31 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
poule 2
poule 2
poule 3
poule 1
poule 4
OK
poule 2
poule 3
poule 1
poule 4
samedi 7 septembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
24
Ceret Sportif
10
16h00 UTC
RC Chateaurenard
23
RC Aubenas Vals
29
18h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
10
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
26
dimanche 8 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
0
Bourg-en-Bresse
52
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
39
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
11
13h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
7
Stade Niçois Rugby
37
samedi 14 septembre 2019
15h30 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
38
Avenir Castaneen
14
17h00 UTC
Stade Niçois Rugby
16
Racing Club Narbonnais
27
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
0
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
20
13h00 UTC
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
65
SC Mazamet
17
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
13
RC Aubenas Vals
33
13h30 UTC
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
51
RC Chateaurenard
19
vendredi 20 septembre 2019
18h45 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
17
Bourg-en-Bresse
21
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
RC Chateaurenard
17
Ceret Sportif
18
13h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
7
Rugby Club Nimois
32
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
16
Stade Niçois Rugby
12
13h30 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
14
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
29
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
32
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
21
vendredi 4 octobre 2019
18h45 UTC
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
18
Racing Club Narbonnais
18
samedi 5 octobre 2019
17h30 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
52
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
3
18h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
20
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
19
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
Stade Niçois Rugby
38
RC Chateaurenard
13
13h30 UTC
SC Mazamet
33
Avenir Castaneen
25
14h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
13
RC Aubenas Vals
34
samedi 12 octobre 2019
14h00 UTC
RC Chateaurenard
29
Bourg-en-Bresse
19
16h30 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
59
SC Mazamet
6
16h30 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
16
Rugby Club Nimois
25
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
21
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
25
13h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
20
Stade Niçois Rugby
9
13h00 UTC
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
57
Ceret Sportif
17
samedi 19 octobre 2019
17h30 UTC
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
22
RC Chateaurenard
6
17h30 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
30
RC Aubenas Vals
12
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
27
Ceret Sportif
10
13h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
24
Racing Club Narbonnais
49
13h00 UTC
Stade Niçois Rugby
35
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
13
13h30 UTC
SC Mazamet
5
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
38
samedi 2 novembre 2019
17h30 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
27
Rugby Club Nimois
3
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
RC Chateaurenard
59
SC Mazamet
13
14h00 UTC
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
7
Bourg-en-Bresse
18
14h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
12
Stade Niçois Rugby
27
14h30 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
19
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
15
14h30 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
30
Avenir Castaneen
11
samedi 9 novembre 2019
17h30 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
29
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
14
18h00 UTC
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
33
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
15
18h30 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
54
Ceret Sportif
7
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
14h30 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
31
Stade Niçois Rugby
24
samedi 16 novembre 2019
18h00 UTC
Stade Niçois Rugby
17
Bourg-en-Bresse
13
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
RC Chateaurenard
13
Racing Club Narbonnais
37
14h00 UTC
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
43
SC Mazamet
14
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
49
Rugby Club Nimois
12
14h30 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
52
Avenir Castaneen
10
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
15
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
20
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
3
Bourg-en-Bresse
25
14h00 UTC
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
6
Stade Niçois Rugby
18
14h30 UTC
SC Mazamet
3
Ceret Sportif
3
14h30 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
36
RC Aubenas Vals
3
vendredi 6 décembre 2019
19h45 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
41
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
3
samedi 7 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
27
Racing Club Narbonnais
33
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
RC Chateaurenard
25
Rugby Club Nimois
13
14h00 UTC
Stade Niçois Rugby
43
SC Mazamet
7
14h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
31
Avenir Castaneen
20
14h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
17
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
9
vendredi 13 décembre 2019
19h45 UTC
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
14
Rugby Club Nimois
10
samedi 14 décembre 2019
16h30 UTC
Stade Niçois Rugby
57
Avenir Castaneen
3
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
43
RC Chateaurenard
7
14h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
54
SC Mazamet
7
14h00 UTC
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
22
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
20
14h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
9
Racing Club Narbonnais
14
samedi 21 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
23
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
29
14h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
6
RC Aubenas Vals
29
dimanche 22 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
13
RC Chateaurenard
13
samedi 11 janvier 2020
14h30 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
30
Ceret Sportif
3
15h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
14
Bourg-en-Bresse
38
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
27
Rugby Club Nimois
13
14h00 UTC
RC Chateaurenard
20
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
23
14h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
6
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
41
samedi 18 janvier 2020
17h00 UTC
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
43
Avenir Castaneen
17
18h00 UTC
Stade Niçois Rugby
27
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
21
18h30 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
23
Racing Club Narbonnais
10
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
15
SC Mazamet
16
14h00 UTC
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
17
RC Aubenas Vals
21
14h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
28
RC Chateaurenard
7
vendredi 24 janvier 2020
19h45 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
20
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
13
samedi 25 janvier 2020
14h30 UTC
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
54
Rugby Club Nimois
15
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
43
Ceret Sportif
17
14h00 UTC
RC Chateaurenard
14
Stade Niçois Rugby
28
14h30 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
12
Bourg-en-Bresse
13
samedi 8 février 2020
15h15 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
66
RC Chateaurenard
6
16h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
33
SC Mazamet
27
vendredi 14 février 2020
19h45 UTC
Stade Niçois Rugby
12
RC Aubenas Vals
15
samedi 15 février 2020
18h30 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
56
RC Chateaurenard
9
dimanche 16 février 2020
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
30
Avenir Castaneen
23
14h00 UTC
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
19
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
18
14h30 UTC
SC Mazamet
0
Racing Club Narbonnais
40
14h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
17
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
24
samedi 22 février 2020
14h00 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
64
Avenir Castaneen
3
dimanche 23 février 2020
14h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
33
Rugby Club Nimois
31
14h00 UTC
RC Chateaurenard
20
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
10
14h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
9
Bourg-en-Bresse
17
14h00 UTC
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
8
Stade Niçois Rugby
18
14h30 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
40
SC Mazamet
3
vendredi 28 février 2020
19h45 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
19
Racing Club Narbonnais
45
dimanche 1 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Stade Niçois Rugby
50
Ceret Sportif
20
14h00 UTC
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
42
RC Aubenas Vals
12
14h00 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
65
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
22
14h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
16
RC Chateaurenard
3
14h30 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
21
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
17
samedi 14 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
-
Racing Club Narbonnais
-
15h00 UTC
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
-
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
-
16h00 UTC
Stade Niçois Rugby
-
Rugby Club Nimois
-
dimanche 15 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
RC Chateaurenard
-
Avenir Castaneen
-
14h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
-
SC Mazamet
-
14h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
-
Bourg-en-Bresse
-
samedi 21 mars 2020
17h30 UTC
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
-
Ceret Sportif
-
17h30 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
-
RC Chateaurenard
-
18h20 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
-
Stade Niçois Rugby
-
dimanche 22 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
-
RC Aubenas Vals
-
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
-
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
-
14h30 UTC
SC Mazamet
-
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
-
samedi 4 avril 2020
17h30 UTC
Bourg-en-Bresse
-
Rugby Club Nimois
-
dimanche 5 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
-
Racing Club Narbonnais
-
13h00 UTC
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
-
Avenir Castaneen
-
13h00 UTC
Stade Niçois Rugby
-
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
-
13h00 UTC
RC Chateaurenard
-
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
-
13h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
-
SC Mazamet
-
dimanche 12 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
-
Stade Niçois Rugby
-
dimanche 19 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
-
Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape
-
13h00 UTC
CS Bourgoin Jallieu
-
Bourg-en-Bresse
-
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
-
RC Chateaurenard
-
13h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
-
Stade Niçois Rugby
-
13h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
-
Ceret Sportif
-
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
-
RC Aubenas Vals
-
Contacter Be Sport