Fédérale 2 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Fédérale 2
2019-2020
Rugby
France
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – lundi 27 avril 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
poule 2
poule 4
poule 5
poule 3
poule 1
poule 2
poule 6
poule 7
poule 8
OK
poule 4
poule 5
poule 3
poule 1
poule 2
poule 6
poule 7
poule 8
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
CA Pontarlier
30
Antony Métro 92
17
13h00 UTC
Grand Dole Rugby
26
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
20
13h00 UTC
RC Rillieux
35
US Meyzieu
16
13h00 UTC
Saint Priest Rugby
33
CS Nuiton
34
13h00 UTC
US Ris Orangis
23
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
43
13h00 UTC
UMS Pontault Combault
26
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
12
samedi 21 septembre 2019
17h00 UTC
CS Nuiton
68
CA Pontarlier
13
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
US Meyzieu
38
Saint Priest Rugby
23
13h00 UTC
Antony Métro 92
3
US Ris Orangis
11
13h00 UTC
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
28
UMS Pontault Combault
3
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
15
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
34
13h00 UTC
RC Rillieux
34
Grand Dole Rugby
15
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
UMS Pontault Combault
17
Antony Métro 92
3
13h00 UTC
US Ris Orangis
18
CS Nuiton
41
13h00 UTC
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
34
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
14
13h00 UTC
CA Pontarlier
21
US Meyzieu
5
13h00 UTC
Saint Priest Rugby
30
RC Rillieux
10
13h00 UTC
Grand Dole Rugby
43
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
15
samedi 12 octobre 2019
17h00 UTC
CS Nuiton
45
UMS Pontault Combault
10
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
Antony Métro 92
25
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
33
13h00 UTC
Saint Priest Rugby
32
CA Pontarlier
23
13h00 UTC
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
23
Grand Dole Rugby
21
13h00 UTC
US Meyzieu
35
US Ris Orangis
17
13h30 UTC
RC Rillieux
52
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
10
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
US Ris Orangis
13
Saint Priest Rugby
6
13h00 UTC
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
25
CS Nuiton
22
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
3
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
68
13h00 UTC
CA Pontarlier
45
RC Rillieux
28
13h00 UTC
UMS Pontault Combault
22
US Meyzieu
22
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
14h00 UTC
Antony Métro 92
22
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
11
14h00 UTC
CS Nuiton
22
Grand Dole Rugby
17
14h00 UTC
US Meyzieu
30
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
17
14h00 UTC
RC Rillieux
13
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
29
14h00 UTC
CA Pontarlier
33
US Ris Orangis
13
14h00 UTC
Saint Priest Rugby
15
UMS Pontault Combault
10
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
US Ris Orangis
20
RC Rillieux
13
14h00 UTC
Grand Dole Rugby
18
US Meyzieu
15
14h00 UTC
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
29
Saint Priest Rugby
18
14h00 UTC
UMS Pontault Combault
24
CA Pontarlier
15
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
19
CS Nuiton
85
14h00 UTC
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
42
Antony Métro 92
12
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
CA Pontarlier
12
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
10
14h00 UTC
US Ris Orangis
13
UMS Pontault Combault
9
14h00 UTC
RC Rillieux
32
Antony Métro 92
17
14h00 UTC
CS Nuiton
23
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
18
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
17
Saint Priest Rugby
41
14h00 UTC
Antony Métro 92
28
CS Nuiton
32
14h00 UTC
Grand Dole Rugby
46
CA Pontarlier
6
14h00 UTC
UMS Pontault Combault
24
RC Rillieux
0
14h00 UTC
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
24
US Meyzieu
40
14h00 UTC
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
37
US Ris Orangis
20
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
US Meyzieu
59
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
10
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Saint Priest Rugby
20
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
16
14h00 UTC
UMS Pontault Combault
6
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
9
14h00 UTC
US Ris Orangis
9
Grand Dole Rugby
13
14h00 UTC
CA Pontarlier
46
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
7
14h00 UTC
US Meyzieu
40
Antony Métro 92
16
14h00 UTC
RC Rillieux
25
CS Nuiton
37
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
CS Nuiton
56
US Meyzieu
3
14h00 UTC
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
34
CA Pontarlier
29
14h00 UTC
Antony Métro 92
23
Saint Priest Rugby
30
14h00 UTC
Grand Dole Rugby
18
UMS Pontault Combault
14
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
22
US Ris Orangis
31
dimanche 22 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Grand Dole Rugby
25
Antony Métro 92
23
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
55
US Ris Orangis
7
14h00 UTC
US Meyzieu
31
RC Rillieux
12
14h00 UTC
CS Nuiton
55
Saint Priest Rugby
6
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
22
UMS Pontault Combault
20
14h00 UTC
Antony Métro 92
32
CA Pontarlier
7
14h00 UTC
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
25
Grand Dole Rugby
21
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
US Ris Orangis
11
Antony Métro 92
16
14h00 UTC
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
45
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
24
14h00 UTC
Grand Dole Rugby
39
RC Rillieux
17
14h00 UTC
Saint Priest Rugby
32
US Meyzieu
19
14h00 UTC
UMS Pontault Combault
7
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
21
14h00 UTC
CA Pontarlier
3
CS Nuiton
20
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
US Meyzieu
81
CA Pontarlier
23
14h00 UTC
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
23
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
16
14h00 UTC
RC Rillieux
25
Saint Priest Rugby
27
14h00 UTC
Antony Métro 92
24
UMS Pontault Combault
22
14h00 UTC
CS Nuiton
60
US Ris Orangis
27
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
19
Grand Dole Rugby
36
dimanche 2 février 2020
13h15 UTC
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
38
RC Rillieux
5
samedi 8 février 2020
18h00 UTC
Saint Priest Rugby
35
Grand Dole Rugby
17
dimanche 16 février 2020
14h00 UTC
UMS Pontault Combault
5
CS Nuiton
27
14h00 UTC
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
34
Antony Métro 92
26
14h00 UTC
US Ris Orangis
27
US Meyzieu
0
14h00 UTC
CA Pontarlier
13
Saint Priest Rugby
23
14h00 UTC
Grand Dole Rugby
15
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
6
dimanche 23 février 2020
14h00 UTC
CS Nuiton
24
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
12
14h00 UTC
Saint Priest Rugby
38
US Ris Orangis
21
14h00 UTC
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
45
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
14
14h00 UTC
Antony Métro 92
24
Grand Dole Rugby
26
14h00 UTC
US Meyzieu
24
UMS Pontault Combault
10
14h00 UTC
RC Rillieux
22
CA Pontarlier
13
dimanche 1 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Grand Dole Rugby
10
CS Nuiton
21
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
10
Antony Métro 92
16
14h00 UTC
UMS Pontault Combault
12
Saint Priest Rugby
5
14h00 UTC
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
19
RC Rillieux
9
dimanche 15 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
US Meyzieu
-
Grand Dole Rugby
-
14h00 UTC
CS Nuiton
-
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
-
14h00 UTC
RC Rillieux
-
US Ris Orangis
-
14h00 UTC
CA Pontarlier
-
UMS Pontault Combault
-
14h00 UTC
Antony Métro 92
-
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
-
14h00 UTC
Saint Priest Rugby
-
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
-
dimanche 22 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
UMS Pontault Combault
-
US Ris Orangis
-
14h00 UTC
Antony Métro 92
-
RC Rillieux
-
14h00 UTC
Grand Dole Rugby
-
Saint Priest Rugby
-
14h00 UTC
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
-
CA Pontarlier
-
14h00 UTC
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
-
CS Nuiton
-
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
-
US Meyzieu
-
dimanche 29 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
CA Pontarlier
-
Grand Dole Rugby
-
13h00 UTC
US Meyzieu
-
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
-
13h00 UTC
US Ris Orangis
-
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
-
13h00 UTC
CS Nuiton
-
Antony Métro 92
-
13h00 UTC
Saint Priest Rugby
-
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
-
13h00 UTC
RC Rillieux
-
UMS Pontault Combault
-
dimanche 5 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
-
US Meyzieu
-
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
-
RC Rillieux
-
13h00 UTC
US Ris Orangis
-
CA Pontarlier
-
samedi 18 avril 2020
16h00 UTC
CS Nuiton
-
RC Rillieux
-
dimanche 19 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
-
CA Pontarlier
-
13h00 UTC
Antony Métro 92
-
US Meyzieu
-
13h00 UTC
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
-
UMS Pontault Combault
-
13h00 UTC
Grand Dole Rugby
-
US Ris Orangis
-
13h00 UTC
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
-
Saint Priest Rugby
-
dimanche 26 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
US Meyzieu
-
CS Nuiton
-
13h00 UTC
RC Rillieux
-
Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne
-
13h00 UTC
UMS Pontault Combault
-
Grand Dole Rugby
-
13h00 UTC
Saint Priest Rugby
-
Antony Métro 92
-
13h00 UTC
US Ris Orangis
-
Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux
-
13h00 UTC
CA Pontarlier
-
C Ath Orsay Rugby Club
-
Contacter Be Sport