Fédérale 2 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Fédérale 2
2019-2020
Rugby
France
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – lundi 27 avril 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
poule 6
poule 4
poule 5
poule 3
poule 1
poule 2
poule 6
poule 7
poule 8
OK
poule 4
poule 5
poule 3
poule 1
poule 2
poule 6
poule 7
poule 8
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
US Nafarroa
46
USL Isloise Rugby
22
13h30 UTC
US Orthez
24
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
18
13h30 UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
32
Hagetmau
13
13h30 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
24
Rugby Club Auch
24
13h30 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
30
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
17
14h00 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
29
Saint Girons Sporting Club
13
samedi 21 septembre 2019
16h30 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
15
Lombez Samatan Club
26
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
13h30 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
21
US Morlanaise Rugby
16
13h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
20
US Nafarroa
19
13h30 UTC
Hagetmau
12
US Coarraze Nay
10
13h30 UTC
US Orthez
33
Entente Aramits Asasp
26
samedi 28 septembre 2019
17h00 UTC
Rugby Club Auch
50
Hagetmau
14
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
US Nafarroa
42
US Orthez
7
13h30 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
33
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
3
13h30 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
24
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
25
13h30 UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
20
USL Isloise Rugby
20
13h30 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
23
Saint Girons Sporting Club
17
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
US Nafarroa
29
US Morlanaise Rugby
9
13h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
20
Lombez Samatan Club
22
13h30 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
30
Rugby Club Auch
48
13h30 UTC
US Orthez
35
Saint Girons Sporting Club
27
13h30 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
32
US Coarraze Nay
12
13h30 UTC
Hagetmau
29
Entente Aramits Asasp
30
samedi 19 octobre 2019
17h00 UTC
Rugby Club Auch
26
USL Isloise Rugby
10
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
13h30 UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
16
US Nafarroa
0
13h30 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
38
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
14
13h30 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
17
US Orthez
3
13h30 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
28
Hagetmau
11
13h30 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
25
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
6
samedi 26 octobre 2019
14h00 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
18
Rugby Club Auch
24
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
14h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
12
Entente Aramits Asasp
6
14h00 UTC
US Nafarroa
25
US Coarraze Nay
20
14h30 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
27
Lombez Samatan Club
30
14h30 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
9
Saint Girons Sporting Club
18
14h30 UTC
US Orthez
21
Hagetmau
25
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
18
USL Isloise Rugby
16
14h30 UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
34
US Orthez
18
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
US Nafarroa
22
Entente Aramits Asasp
5
14h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
29
Hagetmau
13
14h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
26
Saint Girons Sporting Club
19
14h30 UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
19
US Coarraze Nay
13
samedi 23 novembre 2019
18h00 UTC
Rugby Club Auch
6
Lombez Samatan Club
9
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
39
US Nafarroa
28
14h30 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
13
USL Isloise Rugby
27
14h30 UTC
Hagetmau
25
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
17
14h30 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
18
US Orthez
9
14h30 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
18
US Morlanaise Rugby
25
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
US Nafarroa
9
Hagetmau
6
14h30 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
44
Saint Girons Sporting Club
17
14h30 UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
12
Entente Aramits Asasp
12
14h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
36
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
24
14h30 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
24
Rugby Club Auch
19
14h30 UTC
US Orthez
10
USL Isloise Rugby
7
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
22
US Coarraze Nay
19
14h30 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
15
Lombez Samatan Club
14
14h30 UTC
Rugby Club Auch
30
US Orthez
9
dimanche 22 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
13
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
12
14h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
14
Rugby Club Auch
13
14h30 UTC
Hagetmau
34
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
9
14h30 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
19
US Morlanaise Rugby
12
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
18
US Coarraze Nay
12
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Auch
84
Entente Aramits Asasp
17
14h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
21
US Nafarroa
24
14h30 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
16
US Morlanaise Rugby
21
14h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
26
US Orthez
23
14h30 UTC
Hagetmau
9
Lombez Samatan Club
14
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
US Nafarroa
30
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
23
14h30 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
14
USL Isloise Rugby
13
14h30 UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
52
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
28
14h30 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
37
Hagetmau
16
14h30 UTC
Rugby Club Auch
51
Saint Girons Sporting Club
7
14h30 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
9
US Orthez
11
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
14h30 UTC
Hagetmau
14
Rugby Club Auch
34
14h30 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
25
Entente Aramits Asasp
10
14h30 UTC
US Orthez
10
US Nafarroa
30
14h30 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
10
US Coarraze Nay
21
14h30 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
10
Lombez Samatan Club
18
14h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
13
US Morlanaise Rugby
10
samedi 8 février 2020
14h30 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
18
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
20
14h30 UTC
Hagetmau
22
US Morlanaise Rugby
15
18h30 UTC
Rugby Club Auch
34
US Nafarroa
14
dimanche 9 février 2020
14h30 UTC
US Orthez
22
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
20
samedi 15 février 2020
18h30 UTC
Rugby Club Auch
33
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
15
dimanche 16 février 2020
14h30 UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
33
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
22
14h30 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
35
Hagetmau
22
14h30 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
22
US Orthez
15
14h30 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
18
US Nafarroa
19
14h30 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
28
USL Isloise Rugby
21
samedi 22 février 2020
14h30 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
10
Rugby Club Auch
19
dimanche 23 février 2020
14h00 UTC
US Nafarroa
28
Lombez Samatan Club
23
14h30 UTC
Hagetmau
14
Saint Girons Sporting Club
20
14h30 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
9
Entente Aramits Asasp
16
14h30 UTC
US Orthez
20
US Morlanaise Rugby
17
14h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
19
US Coarraze Nay
18
samedi 29 février 2020
15h00 UTC
Hagetmau
18
US Orthez
17
18h00 UTC
Rugby Club Auch
29
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
15
dimanche 1 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
43
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
24
14h30 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
27
USL Isloise Rugby
29
14h30 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
27
US Nafarroa
22
14h30 UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
42
US Morlanaise Rugby
7
samedi 14 mars 2020
17h30 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
-
US Coarraze Nay
-
dimanche 15 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
US Nafarroa
-
Rugby Club Auch
-
14h30 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
-
Hagetmau
-
14h30 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
-
Saint Girons Sporting Club
-
14h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
-
Entente Aramits Asasp
-
14h30 UTC
US Orthez
-
Lombez Samatan Club
-
samedi 21 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
-
US Nafarroa
-
dimanche 22 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Auch
-
US Morlanaise Rugby
-
14h30 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
-
Lombez Samatan Club
-
14h30 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
-
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
-
14h30 UTC
Hagetmau
-
USL Isloise Rugby
-
14h30 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
-
US Orthez
-
dimanche 29 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
-
Entente Aramits Asasp
-
13h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
-
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
-
13h00 UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
-
Rugby Club Auch
-
13h00 UTC
US Orthez
-
US Coarraze Nay
-
13h00 UTC
US Nafarroa
-
Saint Girons Sporting Club
-
13h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
-
Hagetmau
-
dimanche 5 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
-
US Nafarroa
-
13h30 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
-
Rugby Club Auch
-
dimanche 19 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
-
US Morlanaise Rugby
-
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Auch
-
US Coarraze Nay
-
13h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
-
US Orthez
-
13h30 UTC
Hagetmau
-
US Nafarroa
-
13h30 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
-
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
-
14h00 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
-
Lombez Samatan Club
-
dimanche 26 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
-
Hagetmau
-
13h00 UTC
US Nafarroa
-
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
-
13h00 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
-
Entente Aramits Asasp
-
13h00 UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
-
Saint Girons Sporting Club
-
13h00 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
-
USL Isloise Rugby
-
13h00 UTC
US Orthez
-
Rugby Club Auch
-
Contacter Be Sport