2ème Division Federale 2019-2020
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
2ème Division Federale
2019-2020
Rugby
France
Saturday, September 14, 2019 – Monday, April 27, 2020
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
poule 6
poule 4
poule 5
poule 3
poule 1
poule 2
poule 6
poule 7
poule 8
OK
poule 4
poule 5
poule 3
poule 1
poule 2
poule 6
poule 7
poule 8
Sunday, September 15, 2019
1:00pm UTC
US Nafarroa
46
USL Isloise Rugby
22
1:30pm UTC
US Orthez
24
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
18
1:30pm UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
32
Hagetmau
13
1:30pm UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
24
Rugby Club Auch
24
1:30pm UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
30
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
17
2:00pm UTC
US Coarraze Nay
29
Saint Girons Sporting Club
13
Saturday, September 21, 2019
4:30pm UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
15
Lombez Samatan Club
26
Sunday, September 22, 2019
1:30pm UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
21
US Morlanaise Rugby
16
1:30pm UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
20
US Nafarroa
19
1:30pm UTC
Hagetmau
12
US Coarraze Nay
10
1:30pm UTC
US Orthez
33
Entente Aramits Asasp
26
Saturday, September 28, 2019
5:00pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
50
Hagetmau
14
Sunday, September 29, 2019
1:00pm UTC
US Nafarroa
42
US Orthez
7
1:30pm UTC
US Coarraze Nay
33
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
3
1:30pm UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
24
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
25
1:30pm UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
20
USL Isloise Rugby
20
1:30pm UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
23
Saint Girons Sporting Club
17
Sunday, October 13, 2019
1:00pm UTC
US Nafarroa
29
US Morlanaise Rugby
9
1:30pm UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
20
Lombez Samatan Club
22
1:30pm UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
30
Rugby Club Auch
48
1:30pm UTC
US Orthez
35
Saint Girons Sporting Club
27
1:30pm UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
32
US Coarraze Nay
12
1:30pm UTC
Hagetmau
29
Entente Aramits Asasp
30
Saturday, October 19, 2019
5:00pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
26
USL Isloise Rugby
10
Sunday, October 20, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
16
US Nafarroa
0
1:30pm UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
38
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
14
1:30pm UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
17
US Orthez
3
1:30pm UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
28
Hagetmau
11
1:30pm UTC
US Coarraze Nay
25
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
6
Saturday, October 26, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
18
Rugby Club Auch
24
Sunday, October 27, 2019
2:00pm UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
12
Entente Aramits Asasp
6
2:00pm UTC
US Nafarroa
25
US Coarraze Nay
20
2:30pm UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
27
Lombez Samatan Club
30
2:30pm UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
9
Saint Girons Sporting Club
18
2:30pm UTC
US Orthez
21
Hagetmau
25
Sunday, November 10, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
18
USL Isloise Rugby
16
2:30pm UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
34
US Orthez
18
Sunday, November 17, 2019
2:00pm UTC
US Nafarroa
22
Entente Aramits Asasp
5
2:00pm UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
29
Hagetmau
13
2:30pm UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
26
Saint Girons Sporting Club
19
2:30pm UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
19
US Coarraze Nay
13
Saturday, November 23, 2019
6:00pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
6
Lombez Samatan Club
9
Sunday, November 24, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
39
US Nafarroa
28
2:30pm UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
13
USL Isloise Rugby
27
2:30pm UTC
Hagetmau
25
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
17
2:30pm UTC
US Coarraze Nay
18
US Orthez
9
2:30pm UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
18
US Morlanaise Rugby
25
Sunday, December 8, 2019
2:00pm UTC
US Nafarroa
9
Hagetmau
6
2:30pm UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
44
Saint Girons Sporting Club
17
2:30pm UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
12
Entente Aramits Asasp
12
2:30pm UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
36
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
24
2:30pm UTC
US Coarraze Nay
24
Rugby Club Auch
19
2:30pm UTC
US Orthez
10
USL Isloise Rugby
7
Sunday, December 15, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
22
US Coarraze Nay
19
2:30pm UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
15
Lombez Samatan Club
14
2:30pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
30
US Orthez
9
Sunday, December 22, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
13
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
12
2:00pm UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
14
Rugby Club Auch
13
2:30pm UTC
Hagetmau
34
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
9
2:30pm UTC
US Coarraze Nay
19
US Morlanaise Rugby
12
Sunday, January 12, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
18
US Coarraze Nay
12
2:00pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
84
Entente Aramits Asasp
17
2:00pm UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
21
US Nafarroa
24
2:30pm UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
16
US Morlanaise Rugby
21
2:30pm UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
26
US Orthez
23
2:30pm UTC
Hagetmau
9
Lombez Samatan Club
14
Sunday, January 19, 2020
2:00pm UTC
US Nafarroa
30
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
23
2:30pm UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
14
USL Isloise Rugby
13
2:30pm UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
52
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
28
2:30pm UTC
US Coarraze Nay
37
Hagetmau
16
2:30pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
51
Saint Girons Sporting Club
7
2:30pm UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
9
US Orthez
11
Sunday, January 26, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Hagetmau
14
Rugby Club Auch
34
2:30pm UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
25
Entente Aramits Asasp
10
2:30pm UTC
US Orthez
10
US Nafarroa
30
2:30pm UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
10
US Coarraze Nay
21
2:30pm UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
10
Lombez Samatan Club
18
2:30pm UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
13
US Morlanaise Rugby
10
Saturday, February 8, 2020
2:30pm UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
18
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
20
2:30pm UTC
Hagetmau
22
US Morlanaise Rugby
15
6:30pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
34
US Nafarroa
14
Sunday, February 9, 2020
2:30pm UTC
US Orthez
22
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
20
Saturday, February 15, 2020
6:30pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
33
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
15
Sunday, February 16, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
33
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
22
2:30pm UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
35
Hagetmau
22
2:30pm UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
22
US Orthez
15
2:30pm UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
18
US Nafarroa
19
2:30pm UTC
US Coarraze Nay
28
USL Isloise Rugby
21
Saturday, February 22, 2020
2:30pm UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
10
Rugby Club Auch
19
Sunday, February 23, 2020
2:00pm UTC
US Nafarroa
28
Lombez Samatan Club
23
2:30pm UTC
Hagetmau
14
Saint Girons Sporting Club
20
2:30pm UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
9
Entente Aramits Asasp
16
2:30pm UTC
US Orthez
20
US Morlanaise Rugby
17
2:30pm UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
19
US Coarraze Nay
18
Saturday, February 29, 2020
3:00pm UTC
Hagetmau
18
US Orthez
17
6:00pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
29
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
15
Sunday, March 1, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
43
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
24
2:30pm UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
27
USL Isloise Rugby
29
2:30pm UTC
US Coarraze Nay
27
US Nafarroa
22
2:30pm UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
42
US Morlanaise Rugby
7
Saturday, March 14, 2020
5:30pm UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
-
US Coarraze Nay
-
Sunday, March 15, 2020
2:00pm UTC
US Nafarroa
-
Rugby Club Auch
-
2:30pm UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
-
Hagetmau
-
2:30pm UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
-
Saint Girons Sporting Club
-
2:30pm UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
-
Entente Aramits Asasp
-
2:30pm UTC
US Orthez
-
Lombez Samatan Club
-
Saturday, March 21, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
-
US Nafarroa
-
Sunday, March 22, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
-
US Morlanaise Rugby
-
2:30pm UTC
US Coarraze Nay
-
Lombez Samatan Club
-
2:30pm UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
-
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
-
2:30pm UTC
Hagetmau
-
USL Isloise Rugby
-
2:30pm UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
-
US Orthez
-
Sunday, March 29, 2020
1:00pm UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
-
Entente Aramits Asasp
-
1:00pm UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
-
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
-
1:00pm UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
-
Rugby Club Auch
-
1:00pm UTC
US Orthez
-
US Coarraze Nay
-
1:00pm UTC
US Nafarroa
-
Saint Girons Sporting Club
-
1:30pm UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
-
Hagetmau
-
Sunday, April 5, 2020
1:00pm UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
-
US Nafarroa
-
1:30pm UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
-
Rugby Club Auch
-
Sunday, April 19, 2020
1:00pm UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
-
US Morlanaise Rugby
-
1:00pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
-
US Coarraze Nay
-
1:00pm UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
-
US Orthez
-
1:30pm UTC
Hagetmau
-
US Nafarroa
-
1:30pm UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
-
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
-
2:00pm UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
-
Lombez Samatan Club
-
Sunday, April 26, 2020
1:00pm UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
-
Hagetmau
-
1:00pm UTC
US Nafarroa
-
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
-
1:00pm UTC
US Coarraze Nay
-
Entente Aramits Asasp
-
1:00pm UTC
Lombez Samatan Club
-
Saint Girons Sporting Club
-
1:00pm UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
-
USL Isloise Rugby
-
1:00pm UTC
US Orthez
-
Rugby Club Auch
-
Contact Be Sport