2ème Division Federale 2019-2020
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
2ème Division Federale
2019-2020
Rugby
France
Saturday, September 14, 2019 – Monday, April 27, 2020
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
poule 7
poule 4
poule 5
poule 3
poule 1
poule 2
poule 6
poule 7
poule 8
OK
poule 4
poule 5
poule 3
poule 1
poule 2
poule 6
poule 7
poule 8
Sunday, September 15, 2019
1:00pm UTC
SC Surgerien
55
Stade Hendayais
11
1:30pm UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
45
U Ath Gujan Mestras
33
1:30pm UTC
AS Soustons
32
Club Municipal De Floirac
25
1:30pm UTC
Peyrehorade Sports
16
Stade Langonnais
22
1:30pm UTC
US Salles
38
St Paul Sports Rugby
13
1:30pm UTC
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
25
Boucau Tarnos Stade
20
Sunday, September 22, 2019
1:00pm UTC
U Ath Gujan Mestras
28
SC Surgerien
43
1:15pm UTC
Club Municipal De Floirac
21
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
19
1:30pm UTC
Stade Hendayais
33
Peyrehorade Sports
26
1:30pm UTC
Boucau Tarnos Stade
13
US Salles
6
1:30pm UTC
Stade Langonnais
30
AS Soustons
17
1:30pm UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
43
St Paul Sports Rugby
15
Sunday, September 29, 2019
1:00pm UTC
SC Surgerien
38
St Médard en Jalles RC
22
1:30pm UTC
Peyrehorade Sports
61
U Ath Gujan Mestras
31
1:30pm UTC
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
8
Stade Langonnais
26
1:30pm UTC
St Paul Sports Rugby
27
Boucau Tarnos Stade
34
1:30pm UTC
AS Soustons
36
Stade Hendayais
22
2:00pm UTC
US Salles
20
Club Municipal De Floirac
12
Saturday, October 12, 2019
3:30pm UTC
Stade Langonnais
28
US Salles
6
Sunday, October 13, 2019
1:00pm UTC
SC Surgerien
20
Peyrehorade Sports
27
1:15pm UTC
Club Municipal De Floirac
55
St Paul Sports Rugby
18
1:30pm UTC
U Ath Gujan Mestras
23
AS Soustons
22
1:30pm UTC
Stade Hendayais
13
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
20
1:30pm UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
13
Boucau Tarnos Stade
19
Sunday, October 20, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Boucau Tarnos Stade
21
Club Municipal De Floirac
21
1:30pm UTC
AS Soustons
38
SC Surgerien
0
1:30pm UTC
Peyrehorade Sports
37
St Médard en Jalles RC
24
1:30pm UTC
St Paul Sports Rugby
12
Stade Langonnais
13
1:30pm UTC
US Salles
24
Stade Hendayais
6
1:30pm UTC
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
30
U Ath Gujan Mestras
9
Saturday, October 26, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Peyrehorade Sports
33
AS Soustons
18
Sunday, October 27, 2019
2:00pm UTC
SC Surgerien
22
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
5
2:30pm UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
15
Club Municipal De Floirac
20
2:30pm UTC
U Ath Gujan Mestras
22
US Salles
22
2:30pm UTC
Stade Langonnais
43
Boucau Tarnos Stade
25
2:30pm UTC
Stade Hendayais
18
St Paul Sports Rugby
26
Sunday, November 10, 2019
2:15pm UTC
Club Municipal De Floirac
32
Stade Langonnais
27
Sunday, November 17, 2019
2:00pm UTC
SC Surgerien
36
St Paul Sports Rugby
9
2:00pm UTC
U Ath Gujan Mestras
21
Boucau Tarnos Stade
26
2:15pm UTC
Peyrehorade Sports
21
US Salles
16
2:30pm UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
18
Stade Langonnais
23
Sunday, November 24, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Boucau Tarnos Stade
28
SC Surgerien
23
2:00pm UTC
St Paul Sports Rugby
9
Peyrehorade Sports
13
2:15pm UTC
Club Municipal De Floirac
32
U Ath Gujan Mestras
25
2:30pm UTC
Stade Langonnais
48
Stade Hendayais
14
2:30pm UTC
US Salles
22
AS Soustons
11
2:30pm UTC
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
14
St Médard en Jalles RC
20
Sunday, December 8, 2019
2:00pm UTC
SC Surgerien
19
Club Municipal De Floirac
21
2:00pm UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
11
Stade Hendayais
13
2:15pm UTC
Peyrehorade Sports
12
Boucau Tarnos Stade
6
2:30pm UTC
U Ath Gujan Mestras
10
Stade Langonnais
12
2:30pm UTC
AS Soustons
10
St Paul Sports Rugby
3
2:30pm UTC
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
15
US Salles
21
Saturday, December 14, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Boucau Tarnos Stade
21
AS Soustons
26
Sunday, December 15, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Stade Hendayais
31
U Ath Gujan Mestras
34
2:15pm UTC
Club Municipal De Floirac
23
Peyrehorade Sports
12
2:30pm UTC
Stade Langonnais
31
SC Surgerien
22
2:30pm UTC
US Salles
59
St Médard en Jalles RC
10
Saturday, December 21, 2019
2:00pm UTC
St Paul Sports Rugby
26
U Ath Gujan Mestras
14
2:00pm UTC
AS Soustons
26
St Médard en Jalles RC
6
Sunday, December 22, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Boucau Tarnos Stade
36
Stade Hendayais
19
2:30pm UTC
US Salles
24
SC Surgerien
10
2:30pm UTC
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
15
Peyrehorade Sports
12
Sunday, January 12, 2020
2:00pm UTC
U Ath Gujan Mestras
24
St Médard en Jalles RC
21
2:00pm UTC
Boucau Tarnos Stade
23
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
16
2:00pm UTC
Stade Hendayais
20
SC Surgerien
24
2:00pm UTC
St Paul Sports Rugby
16
US Salles
19
2:15pm UTC
Club Municipal De Floirac
25
AS Soustons
19
2:30pm UTC
Stade Langonnais
33
Peyrehorade Sports
26
Sunday, January 19, 2020
2:00pm UTC
St Paul Sports Rugby
24
St Médard en Jalles RC
23
2:30pm UTC
AS Soustons
26
Stade Langonnais
8
2:30pm UTC
Peyrehorade Sports
19
Stade Hendayais
12
2:30pm UTC
SC Surgerien
61
U Ath Gujan Mestras
12
2:30pm UTC
US Salles
22
Boucau Tarnos Stade
16
2:30pm UTC
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
9
Club Municipal De Floirac
6
Sunday, January 26, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Boucau Tarnos Stade
19
St Paul Sports Rugby
23
2:00pm UTC
U Ath Gujan Mestras
19
Peyrehorade Sports
33
2:15pm UTC
Club Municipal De Floirac
17
US Salles
14
2:30pm UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
32
SC Surgerien
34
2:30pm UTC
Stade Hendayais
31
AS Soustons
26
2:30pm UTC
Stade Langonnais
13
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
8
Saturday, February 8, 2020
2:45pm UTC
AS Soustons
18
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
18
Sunday, February 9, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Stade Hendayais
3
Club Municipal De Floirac
18
Saturday, February 15, 2020
2:30pm UTC
St Paul Sports Rugby
12
Club Municipal De Floirac
18
Sunday, February 16, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Boucau Tarnos Stade
19
St Médard en Jalles RC
16
2:30pm UTC
Peyrehorade Sports
47
SC Surgerien
17
2:30pm UTC
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
54
Stade Hendayais
10
3:00pm UTC
US Salles
22
Stade Langonnais
23
Sunday, February 23, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Stade Hendayais
5
US Salles
12
2:00pm UTC
SC Surgerien
18
AS Soustons
15
2:15pm UTC
Club Municipal De Floirac
27
Boucau Tarnos Stade
24
2:30pm UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
19
Peyrehorade Sports
16
2:30pm UTC
Stade Langonnais
19
St Paul Sports Rugby
3
2:30pm UTC
U Ath Gujan Mestras
27
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
23
Saturday, February 29, 2020
6:30pm UTC
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
-
SC Surgerien
-
Sunday, March 1, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Boucau Tarnos Stade
28
Stade Langonnais
27
2:15pm UTC
Club Municipal De Floirac
27
St Médard en Jalles RC
6
2:30pm UTC
US Salles
37
U Ath Gujan Mestras
31
2:30pm UTC
St Paul Sports Rugby
23
Stade Hendayais
10
2:45pm UTC
AS Soustons
18
Peyrehorade Sports
30
Saturday, March 14, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Stade Hendayais
-
Boucau Tarnos Stade
-
Sunday, March 15, 2020
2:00pm UTC
U Ath Gujan Mestras
-
St Paul Sports Rugby
-
2:00pm UTC
SC Surgerien
-
US Salles
-
2:30pm UTC
Peyrehorade Sports
-
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
-
2:30pm UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
-
AS Soustons
-
2:30pm UTC
Stade Langonnais
-
Club Municipal De Floirac
-
Saturday, March 21, 2020
4:30pm UTC
Stade Langonnais
-
St Médard en Jalles RC
-
Sunday, March 22, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Boucau Tarnos Stade
-
U Ath Gujan Mestras
-
2:00pm UTC
St Paul Sports Rugby
-
SC Surgerien
-
2:00pm UTC
Club Municipal De Floirac
-
Stade Hendayais
-
2:30pm UTC
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
-
AS Soustons
-
2:30pm UTC
US Salles
-
Peyrehorade Sports
-
Saturday, March 28, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Stade Hendayais
-
Stade Langonnais
-
Sunday, March 29, 2020
1:00pm UTC
AS Soustons
-
US Salles
-
1:00pm UTC
Peyrehorade Sports
-
St Paul Sports Rugby
-
1:00pm UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
-
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
-
1:00pm UTC
SC Surgerien
-
Boucau Tarnos Stade
-
1:30pm UTC
U Ath Gujan Mestras
-
Club Municipal De Floirac
-
Sunday, April 5, 2020
1:00pm UTC
St Paul Sports Rugby
-
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
-
1:00pm UTC
AS Soustons
-
U Ath Gujan Mestras
-
Sunday, April 19, 2020
1:00pm UTC
St Paul Sports Rugby
-
AS Soustons
-
1:00pm UTC
Stade Langonnais
-
U Ath Gujan Mestras
-
1:00pm UTC
Club Municipal De Floirac
-
SC Surgerien
-
1:00pm UTC
Stade Hendayais
-
St Médard en Jalles RC
-
1:00pm UTC
US Salles
-
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
-
2:00pm UTC
Boucau Tarnos Stade
-
Peyrehorade Sports
-
Sunday, April 26, 2020
1:00pm UTC
Peyrehorade Sports
-
Club Municipal De Floirac
-
1:00pm UTC
AS Soustons
-
Boucau Tarnos Stade
-
1:00pm UTC
U Ath Gujan Mestras
-
Stade Hendayais
-
1:00pm UTC
SC Surgerien
-
Stade Langonnais
-
1:00pm UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
-
US Salles
-
1:00pm UTC
CA Lormont Hauts De Garonne
-
St Paul Sports Rugby
-
Contact Be Sport