2ème Division Federale 2019-2020
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
2ème Division Federale
2019-2020
Rugby
France
Saturday, September 14, 2019 – Monday, April 27, 2020
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
poule 8
poule 4
poule 5
poule 3
poule 1
poule 2
poule 6
poule 7
poule 8
OK
poule 4
poule 5
poule 3
poule 1
poule 2
poule 6
poule 7
poule 8
Sunday, September 15, 2019
1:00pm UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
27
AS St Junien
15
1:00pm UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
16
USA Limoges
12
1:00pm UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
34
RC Vichy
28
1:00pm UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
13
CA Perigourdin
37
1:00pm UTC
JA Isle Rugby
34
Stade Belvesois
34
1:30pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
35
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
3
Saturday, September 21, 2019
5:15pm UTC
RC Vichy
26
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
19
6:00pm UTC
USA Limoges
64
JA Isle Rugby
21
Sunday, September 22, 2019
1:00pm UTC
Stade Belvesois
29
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
20
1:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
17
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
10
1:00pm UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
28
AS St Junien
18
2:00pm UTC
CA Perigourdin
43
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
9
Sunday, September 29, 2019
1:00pm UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
20
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
19
1:00pm UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
26
RC Vichy
12
1:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
19
USA Limoges
25
1:00pm UTC
JA Isle Rugby
12
RC Arpajon Veinazes
14
1:30pm UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
22
Stade Belvesois
26
2:00pm UTC
AS St Junien
44
CA Perigourdin
44
Sunday, October 13, 2019
1:00pm UTC
JA Isle Rugby
16
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
30
1:00pm UTC
USA Limoges
57
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
24
1:00pm UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
10
CA Perigourdin
29
1:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
26
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
21
1:00pm UTC
Stade Belvesois
43
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
19
1:15pm UTC
RC Vichy
37
AS St Junien
24
Sunday, October 20, 2019
1:00pm UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
24
USA Limoges
64
1:00pm UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
37
JA Isle Rugby
24
1:00pm UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
25
Stade Belvesois
19
1:00pm UTC
CA Perigourdin
12
RC Vichy
12
1:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
32
RC Arpajon Veinazes
10
1:30pm UTC
AS St Junien
15
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
34
Saturday, October 26, 2019
4:30pm UTC
USA Limoges
34
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
10
4:30pm UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
6
CA Perigourdin
15
Sunday, October 27, 2019
2:00pm UTC
JA Isle Rugby
30
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
21
2:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
34
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
32
2:00pm UTC
Stade Belvesois
44
AS St Junien
40
2:00pm UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
30
RC Vichy
27
Sunday, November 10, 2019
2:00pm UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
34
RC Arpajon Veinazes
24
2:00pm UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
29
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
36
2:00pm UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
35
JA Isle Rugby
13
2:00pm UTC
RC Vichy
37
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
6
3:00pm UTC
CA Perigourdin
35
Stade Belvesois
19
3:00pm UTC
AS St Junien
8
USA Limoges
43
Saturday, November 16, 2019
6:30pm UTC
USA Limoges
13
CA Perigourdin
20
6:30pm UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
24
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
22
Sunday, November 17, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Stade Belvesois
26
RC Vichy
33
2:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
29
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
23
2:00pm UTC
JA Isle Rugby
22
AS St Junien
38
2:00pm UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
69
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
24
Sunday, November 24, 2019
2:00pm UTC
RC Vichy
22
USA Limoges
18
2:00pm UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
30
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
18
2:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
35
Stade Belvesois
20
2:00pm UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
38
RC Arpajon Veinazes
19
3:00pm UTC
AS St Junien
23
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
23
3:00pm UTC
CA Perigourdin
54
JA Isle Rugby
0
Sunday, December 8, 2019
2:00pm UTC
USA Limoges
19
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
12
2:00pm UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
19
AS St Junien
14
2:00pm UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
12
Stade Belvesois
24
2:00pm UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
36
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
13
2:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
19
CA Perigourdin
12
Sunday, December 15, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
13
RC Arpajon Veinazes
0
2:00pm UTC
Stade Belvesois
15
USA Limoges
26
2:00pm UTC
AS St Junien
25
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
28
2:15pm UTC
RC Vichy
34
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
3
2:30pm UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
32
JA Isle Rugby
26
3:00pm UTC
CA Perigourdin
48
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
19
Sunday, December 22, 2019
2:00pm UTC
JA Isle Rugby
0
RC Vichy
15
Sunday, January 12, 2020
2:00pm UTC
CA Perigourdin
48
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
13
2:00pm UTC
AS St Junien
36
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
31
2:00pm UTC
Stade Belvesois
37
JA Isle Rugby
6
2:00pm UTC
RC Vichy
34
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
20
2:00pm UTC
USA Limoges
54
RC Arpajon Veinazes
10
3:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
18
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
23
Saturday, January 18, 2020
6:30pm UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
33
RC Vichy
19
Sunday, January 19, 2020
2:00pm UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
14
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
27
2:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
26
Stade Belvesois
14
2:00pm UTC
JA Isle Rugby
20
USA Limoges
27
2:00pm UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
28
CA Perigourdin
10
2:30pm UTC
AS St Junien
17
RC Arpajon Veinazes
10
Sunday, January 26, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Stade Belvesois
26
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
33
2:00pm UTC
RC Vichy
35
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
17
2:00pm UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
16
JA Isle Rugby
6
2:00pm UTC
CA Perigourdin
45
AS St Junien
7
2:00pm UTC
USA Limoges
38
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
33
2:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
32
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
27
Sunday, February 16, 2020
2:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
41
JA Isle Rugby
8
2:00pm UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
35
Stade Belvesois
26
2:00pm UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
18
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
23
2:00pm UTC
CA Perigourdin
38
RC Arpajon Veinazes
3
2:00pm UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
34
USA Limoges
27
2:30pm UTC
AS St Junien
17
RC Vichy
23
Saturday, February 22, 2020
7:00pm UTC
USA Limoges
41
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
20
Sunday, February 23, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Stade Belvesois
29
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
28
2:00pm UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
13
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
20
2:00pm UTC
RC Vichy
29
CA Perigourdin
13
2:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
45
AS St Junien
13
2:00pm UTC
JA Isle Rugby
51
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
45
Sunday, March 1, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
18
USA Limoges
22
2:00pm UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
26
JA Isle Rugby
17
2:00pm UTC
RC Vichy
33
RC Arpajon Veinazes
10
2:00pm UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
22
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
22
2:00pm UTC
CA Perigourdin
36
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
7
2:30pm UTC
AS St Junien
6
Stade Belvesois
13
Saturday, March 14, 2020
6:00pm UTC
USA Limoges
-
AS St Junien
-
Sunday, March 15, 2020
2:00pm UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
-
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
-
2:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
-
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
-
2:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
-
RC Vichy
-
2:30pm UTC
JA Isle Rugby
-
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
-
2:30pm UTC
Stade Belvesois
-
CA Perigourdin
-
Saturday, March 21, 2020
6:30pm UTC
CA Perigourdin
-
USA Limoges
-
Sunday, March 22, 2020
2:00pm UTC
RC Vichy
-
Stade Belvesois
-
2:00pm UTC
AS St Junien
-
JA Isle Rugby
-
2:00pm UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
-
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
-
2:00pm UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
-
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
-
2:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
-
RC Arpajon Veinazes
-
Sunday, March 29, 2020
1:00pm UTC
JA Isle Rugby
-
CA Perigourdin
-
1:00pm UTC
Stade Belvesois
-
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
-
1:00pm UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
-
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
-
1:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
-
AS St Junien
-
1:00pm UTC
USA Limoges
-
RC Vichy
-
1:30pm UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
-
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
-
Sunday, April 19, 2020
1:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
-
USA Limoges
-
1:00pm UTC
CA Perigourdin
-
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
-
1:00pm UTC
AS St Junien
-
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
-
1:00pm UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
-
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
-
1:00pm UTC
Stade Belvesois
-
RC Arpajon Veinazes
-
1:00pm UTC
RC Vichy
-
JA Isle Rugby
-
Sunday, April 26, 2020
1:00pm UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
-
AS St Junien
-
1:00pm UTC
JA Isle Rugby
-
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
-
1:00pm UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
-
CA Perigourdin
-
1:00pm UTC
USA Limoges
-
Stade Belvesois
-
1:00pm UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
-
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
-
1:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
-
RC Vichy
-
Contact Be Sport