Fédérale 2 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Fédérale 2
2019-2020
Rugby
France
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – lundi 27 avril 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
poule 8
poule 4
poule 5
poule 3
poule 1
poule 2
poule 6
poule 7
poule 8
OK
poule 4
poule 5
poule 3
poule 1
poule 2
poule 6
poule 7
poule 8
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
27
AS St Junien
15
13h00 UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
16
USA Limoges
12
13h00 UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
34
RC Vichy
28
13h00 UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
13
CA Perigourdin
37
13h00 UTC
JA Isle Rugby
34
Stade Belvesois
34
13h30 UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
35
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
3
samedi 21 septembre 2019
17h15 UTC
RC Vichy
26
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
19
18h00 UTC
USA Limoges
64
JA Isle Rugby
21
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
Stade Belvesois
29
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
20
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
17
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
10
13h00 UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
28
AS St Junien
18
14h00 UTC
CA Perigourdin
43
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
9
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
20
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
19
13h00 UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
26
RC Vichy
12
13h00 UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
19
USA Limoges
25
13h00 UTC
JA Isle Rugby
12
RC Arpajon Veinazes
14
13h30 UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
22
Stade Belvesois
26
14h00 UTC
AS St Junien
44
CA Perigourdin
44
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
JA Isle Rugby
16
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
30
13h00 UTC
USA Limoges
57
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
24
13h00 UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
10
CA Perigourdin
29
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
26
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
21
13h00 UTC
Stade Belvesois
43
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
19
13h15 UTC
RC Vichy
37
AS St Junien
24
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
24
USA Limoges
64
13h00 UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
37
JA Isle Rugby
24
13h00 UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
25
Stade Belvesois
19
13h00 UTC
CA Perigourdin
12
RC Vichy
12
13h00 UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
32
RC Arpajon Veinazes
10
13h30 UTC
AS St Junien
15
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
34
samedi 26 octobre 2019
16h30 UTC
USA Limoges
34
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
10
16h30 UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
6
CA Perigourdin
15
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
14h00 UTC
JA Isle Rugby
30
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
21
14h00 UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
34
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
32
14h00 UTC
Stade Belvesois
44
AS St Junien
40
14h00 UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
30
RC Vichy
27
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
34
RC Arpajon Veinazes
24
14h00 UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
29
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
36
14h00 UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
35
JA Isle Rugby
13
14h00 UTC
RC Vichy
37
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
6
15h00 UTC
CA Perigourdin
35
Stade Belvesois
19
15h00 UTC
AS St Junien
8
USA Limoges
43
samedi 16 novembre 2019
18h30 UTC
USA Limoges
13
CA Perigourdin
20
18h30 UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
24
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
22
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Stade Belvesois
26
RC Vichy
33
14h00 UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
29
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
23
14h00 UTC
JA Isle Rugby
22
AS St Junien
38
14h00 UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
69
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
24
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
RC Vichy
22
USA Limoges
18
14h00 UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
30
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
18
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
35
Stade Belvesois
20
14h00 UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
38
RC Arpajon Veinazes
19
15h00 UTC
AS St Junien
23
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
23
15h00 UTC
CA Perigourdin
54
JA Isle Rugby
0
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
USA Limoges
19
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
12
14h00 UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
19
AS St Junien
14
14h00 UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
12
Stade Belvesois
24
14h00 UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
36
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
13
14h00 UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
19
CA Perigourdin
12
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
13
RC Arpajon Veinazes
0
14h00 UTC
Stade Belvesois
15
USA Limoges
26
14h00 UTC
AS St Junien
25
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
28
14h15 UTC
RC Vichy
34
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
3
14h30 UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
32
JA Isle Rugby
26
15h00 UTC
CA Perigourdin
48
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
19
dimanche 22 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
JA Isle Rugby
0
RC Vichy
15
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
CA Perigourdin
48
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
13
14h00 UTC
AS St Junien
36
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
31
14h00 UTC
Stade Belvesois
37
JA Isle Rugby
6
14h00 UTC
RC Vichy
34
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
20
14h00 UTC
USA Limoges
54
RC Arpajon Veinazes
10
15h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
18
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
23
samedi 18 janvier 2020
18h30 UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
33
RC Vichy
19
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
14
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
27
14h00 UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
26
Stade Belvesois
14
14h00 UTC
JA Isle Rugby
20
USA Limoges
27
14h00 UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
28
CA Perigourdin
10
14h30 UTC
AS St Junien
17
RC Arpajon Veinazes
10
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
Stade Belvesois
26
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
33
14h00 UTC
RC Vichy
35
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
17
14h00 UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
16
JA Isle Rugby
6
14h00 UTC
CA Perigourdin
45
AS St Junien
7
14h00 UTC
USA Limoges
38
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
33
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
32
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
27
dimanche 16 février 2020
14h00 UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
41
JA Isle Rugby
8
14h00 UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
35
Stade Belvesois
26
14h00 UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
18
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
23
14h00 UTC
CA Perigourdin
38
RC Arpajon Veinazes
3
14h00 UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
34
USA Limoges
27
14h30 UTC
AS St Junien
17
RC Vichy
23
samedi 22 février 2020
19h00 UTC
USA Limoges
41
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
20
dimanche 23 février 2020
14h00 UTC
Stade Belvesois
29
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
28
14h00 UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
13
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
20
14h00 UTC
RC Vichy
29
CA Perigourdin
13
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
45
AS St Junien
13
14h00 UTC
JA Isle Rugby
51
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
45
dimanche 1 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
18
USA Limoges
22
14h00 UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
26
JA Isle Rugby
17
14h00 UTC
RC Vichy
33
RC Arpajon Veinazes
10
14h00 UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
22
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
22
14h00 UTC
CA Perigourdin
36
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
7
14h30 UTC
AS St Junien
6
Stade Belvesois
13
samedi 14 mars 2020
18h00 UTC
USA Limoges
-
AS St Junien
-
dimanche 15 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
-
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
-
14h00 UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
-
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
-
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
-
RC Vichy
-
14h30 UTC
JA Isle Rugby
-
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
-
14h30 UTC
Stade Belvesois
-
CA Perigourdin
-
samedi 21 mars 2020
18h30 UTC
CA Perigourdin
-
USA Limoges
-
dimanche 22 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
RC Vichy
-
Stade Belvesois
-
14h00 UTC
AS St Junien
-
JA Isle Rugby
-
14h00 UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
-
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
-
14h00 UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
-
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
-
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
-
RC Arpajon Veinazes
-
dimanche 29 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
JA Isle Rugby
-
CA Perigourdin
-
13h00 UTC
Stade Belvesois
-
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
-
13h00 UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
-
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
-
13h00 UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
-
AS St Junien
-
13h00 UTC
USA Limoges
-
RC Vichy
-
13h30 UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
-
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
-
dimanche 19 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
-
USA Limoges
-
13h00 UTC
CA Perigourdin
-
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
-
13h00 UTC
AS St Junien
-
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
-
13h00 UTC
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
-
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
-
13h00 UTC
Stade Belvesois
-
RC Arpajon Veinazes
-
13h00 UTC
RC Vichy
-
JA Isle Rugby
-
dimanche 26 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
Rc Clermont CournonD Auvergne
-
AS St Junien
-
13h00 UTC
JA Isle Rugby
-
Sporting Club Tulle Correze
-
13h00 UTC
CA Sarladais Perigord Noir
-
CA Perigourdin
-
13h00 UTC
USA Limoges
-
Stade Belvesois
-
13h00 UTC
RC Arpajon Veinazes
-
Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix
-
13h00 UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
-
RC Vichy
-
Contacter Be Sport