Fédérale 3 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Fédérale 3
2019-2020
Rugby
France
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – lundi 27 avril 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
poule 14
poule 5
poule 9
poule 14
poule 12
poule 8
poule 11
poule 1
poule 2
poule 3
poule 4
poule 6
poule 7
poule 10
poule 13
OK
poule 5
poule 9
poule 14
poule 12
poule 8
poule 11
poule 1
poule 2
poule 3
poule 4
poule 6
poule 7
poule 10
poule 13
samedi 14 septembre 2019
14h30 UTC
US Bardos
16
Hasparren AC
13
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
13h30 UTC
US Mugronnaise
26
ASB
28
13h30 UTC
St Pee UC
23
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
64
13h30 UTC
Avenir Barcus
40
US Cambo
34
13h30 UTC
Stade Navarrais
13
Inthalatz Larressore
33
13h30 UTC
US Mouguerre
24
A Urrugnarrak
14
samedi 21 septembre 2019
15h00 UTC
Hasparren AC
29
Stade Navarrais
10
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
13h30 UTC
ASB
11
US Mouguerre
23
13h30 UTC
Avenir Barcus
18
US Bardos
11
13h30 UTC
A Urrugnarrak
19
US Cambo
19
13h30 UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
55
St Pee UC
5
13h30 UTC
US Mugronnaise
12
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
18
samedi 28 septembre 2019
15h00 UTC
Stade Navarrais
19
Avenir Barcus
17
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
US Bardos
34
A Urrugnarrak
15
13h30 UTC
US Mouguerre
17
US Mugronnaise
18
13h30 UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
26
Inthalatz Larressore
25
13h30 UTC
St Pee UC
21
Hasparren AC
38
13h30 UTC
US Cambo
13
ASB
11
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
13h30 UTC
Hasparren AC
26
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
22
13h30 UTC
US Mouguerre
24
US Cambo
17
13h30 UTC
Avenir Barcus
43
St Pee UC
10
13h30 UTC
A Urrugnarrak
13
Stade Navarrais
19
13h30 UTC
ASB
20
US Bardos
15
13h30 UTC
US Mugronnaise
20
Inthalatz Larressore
17
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
13h30 UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
33
Hasparren AC
17
13h30 UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
26
Avenir Barcus
12
13h30 UTC
US Cambo
21
US Mugronnaise
23
13h30 UTC
St Pee UC
3
A Urrugnarrak
13
13h30 UTC
US Bardos
13
US Mouguerre
21
13h30 UTC
Stade Navarrais
23
ASB
23
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
14h30 UTC
ASB
34
St Pee UC
14
14h30 UTC
A Urrugnarrak
27
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
26
14h30 UTC
US Cambo
12
US Bardos
16
14h30 UTC
US Mouguerre
51
Stade Navarrais
8
14h30 UTC
Avenir Barcus
19
Inthalatz Larressore
15
14h30 UTC
US Mugronnaise
33
Hasparren AC
29
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
14h30 UTC
Hasparren AC
27
Avenir Barcus
8
14h30 UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
34
A Urrugnarrak
23
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
14h30 UTC
A Urrugnarrak
16
Hasparren AC
13
14h30 UTC
US Mugronnaise
15
Avenir Barcus
11
14h30 UTC
ASB
12
Inthalatz Larressore
10
14h30 UTC
US Bardos
7
Stade Navarrais
14
14h30 UTC
US Mouguerre
27
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
11
14h30 UTC
US Cambo
48
St Pee UC
0
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
14h30 UTC
Hasparren AC
27
ASB
16
14h30 UTC
St Pee UC
21
US Bardos
47
14h30 UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
16
US Mouguerre
12
14h30 UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
9
US Cambo
14
14h30 UTC
Stade Navarrais
21
US Mugronnaise
10
samedi 7 décembre 2019
14h30 UTC
ASB
24
Avenir Barcus
20
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
14h30 UTC
Stade Navarrais
27
St Pee UC
0
14h30 UTC
US Bardos
9
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
3
14h30 UTC
US Mugronnaise
19
A Urrugnarrak
19
14h30 UTC
US Mouguerre
16
Hasparren AC
16
14h30 UTC
US Cambo
16
Inthalatz Larressore
6
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
14h30 UTC
A Urrugnarrak
28
ASB
23
14h30 UTC
Hasparren AC
21
US Cambo
18
14h30 UTC
St Pee UC
22
US Mugronnaise
50
14h30 UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
37
Stade Navarrais
13
14h30 UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
17
US Bardos
11
samedi 21 décembre 2019
14h30 UTC
St Pee UC
0
US Mouguerre
35
14h30 UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
24
ASB
18
dimanche 22 décembre 2019
14h30 UTC
Stade Navarrais
6
US Cambo
13
14h30 UTC
Avenir Barcus
9
A Urrugnarrak
15
14h30 UTC
US Bardos
6
US Mugronnaise
9
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
14h30 UTC
Hasparren AC
32
US Bardos
21
14h30 UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
54
St Pee UC
14
14h30 UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
28
Stade Navarrais
21
14h30 UTC
US Cambo
14
Avenir Barcus
12
14h30 UTC
ASB
21
US Mugronnaise
15
14h30 UTC
A Urrugnarrak
15
US Mouguerre
32
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
St Pee UC
0
Inthalatz Larressore
55
14h30 UTC
US Bardos
28
Avenir Barcus
18
14h30 UTC
Stade Navarrais
22
Hasparren AC
14
14h30 UTC
US Cambo
26
A Urrugnarrak
14
14h30 UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
25
US Mugronnaise
14
14h30 UTC
US Mouguerre
10
ASB
6
samedi 25 janvier 2020
14h30 UTC
A Urrugnarrak
27
US Bardos
20
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
14h30 UTC
Hasparren AC
54
St Pee UC
10
14h30 UTC
US Mugronnaise
21
US Mouguerre
19
14h30 UTC
Avenir Barcus
23
Stade Navarrais
18
14h30 UTC
ASB
22
US Cambo
16
14h30 UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
18
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
6
samedi 8 février 2020
14h30 UTC
Avenir Barcus
15
US Mouguerre
18
dimanche 16 février 2020
14h00 UTC
St Pee UC
14
Avenir Barcus
8
14h30 UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
46
US Mugronnaise
17
14h30 UTC
US Cambo
15
US Mouguerre
10
14h30 UTC
US Bardos
26
ASB
23
14h30 UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
28
Hasparren AC
29
14h30 UTC
Stade Navarrais
16
A Urrugnarrak
7
samedi 22 février 2020
13h00 UTC
A Urrugnarrak
30
St Pee UC
8
dimanche 23 février 2020
14h30 UTC
Hasparren AC
20
Inthalatz Larressore
17
14h30 UTC
US Mouguerre
28
US Bardos
25
14h30 UTC
US Mugronnaise
26
US Cambo
14
14h30 UTC
Avenir Barcus
25
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
26
14h30 UTC
ASB
13
Stade Navarrais
18
dimanche 1 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
St Pee UC
0
ASB
33
14h30 UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
38
A Urrugnarrak
8
14h30 UTC
US Bardos
18
US Cambo
20
14h30 UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
30
Avenir Barcus
14
14h30 UTC
Hasparren AC
28
US Mugronnaise
10
14h30 UTC
Stade Navarrais
13
US Mouguerre
18
samedi 14 mars 2020
15h00 UTC
A Urrugnarrak
-
Inthalatz Larressore
-
dimanche 15 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
US Mouguerre
-
St Pee UC
-
14h30 UTC
US Mugronnaise
-
US Bardos
-
14h30 UTC
US Cambo
-
Stade Navarrais
-
14h30 UTC
ASB
-
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
-
14h30 UTC
Avenir Barcus
-
Hasparren AC
-
samedi 21 mars 2020
15h00 UTC
Stade Navarrais
-
US Bardos
-
dimanche 22 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
Avenir Barcus
-
US Mugronnaise
-
14h30 UTC
St Pee UC
-
US Cambo
-
14h30 UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
-
ASB
-
14h30 UTC
Hasparren AC
-
A Urrugnarrak
-
15h00 UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
-
US Mouguerre
-
samedi 28 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
US Bardos
-
St Pee UC
-
dimanche 29 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
ASB
-
Hasparren AC
-
13h30 UTC
US Mouguerre
-
Inthalatz Larressore
-
13h30 UTC
A Urrugnarrak
-
Avenir Barcus
-
13h30 UTC
US Cambo
-
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
-
14h00 UTC
US Mugronnaise
-
Stade Navarrais
-
dimanche 19 avril 2020
13h30 UTC
St Pee UC
-
Stade Navarrais
-
13h30 UTC
Avenir Barcus
-
ASB
-
13h30 UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
-
US Bardos
-
13h30 UTC
Hasparren AC
-
US Mouguerre
-
13h30 UTC
A Urrugnarrak
-
US Mugronnaise
-
14h00 UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
-
US Cambo
-
dimanche 26 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
ASB
-
A Urrugnarrak
-
13h00 UTC
Stade Navarrais
-
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
-
13h00 UTC
US Cambo
-
Hasparren AC
-
13h00 UTC
US Mouguerre
-
Avenir Barcus
-
13h00 UTC
US Mugronnaise
-
St Pee UC
-
13h00 UTC
US Bardos
-
Inthalatz Larressore
-
Contacter Be Sport