3ème Division Federale 2019-2020
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
3ème Division Federale
2019-2020
Rugby
France
Saturday, September 14, 2019 – Monday, April 27, 2020
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
poule 14
poule 5
poule 9
poule 14
poule 12
poule 8
poule 11
poule 1
poule 2
poule 3
poule 4
poule 6
poule 7
poule 10
poule 13
OK
poule 5
poule 9
poule 14
poule 12
poule 8
poule 11
poule 1
poule 2
poule 3
poule 4
poule 6
poule 7
poule 10
poule 13
Saturday, September 14, 2019
2:30pm UTC
US Bardos
16
Hasparren AC
13
Sunday, September 15, 2019
1:30pm UTC
US Mugronnaise
26
ASB
28
1:30pm UTC
St Pee UC
23
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
64
1:30pm UTC
Avenir Barcus
40
US Cambo
34
1:30pm UTC
Stade Navarrais
13
Inthalatz Larressore
33
1:30pm UTC
US Mouguerre
24
A Urrugnarrak
14
Saturday, September 21, 2019
3:00pm UTC
Hasparren AC
29
Stade Navarrais
10
Sunday, September 22, 2019
1:30pm UTC
ASB
11
US Mouguerre
23
1:30pm UTC
Avenir Barcus
18
US Bardos
11
1:30pm UTC
A Urrugnarrak
19
US Cambo
19
1:30pm UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
55
St Pee UC
5
1:30pm UTC
US Mugronnaise
12
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
18
Saturday, September 28, 2019
3:00pm UTC
Stade Navarrais
19
Avenir Barcus
17
Sunday, September 29, 2019
1:00pm UTC
US Bardos
34
A Urrugnarrak
15
1:30pm UTC
US Mouguerre
17
US Mugronnaise
18
1:30pm UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
26
Inthalatz Larressore
25
1:30pm UTC
St Pee UC
21
Hasparren AC
38
1:30pm UTC
US Cambo
13
ASB
11
Sunday, October 13, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Hasparren AC
26
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
22
1:30pm UTC
US Mouguerre
24
US Cambo
17
1:30pm UTC
Avenir Barcus
43
St Pee UC
10
1:30pm UTC
A Urrugnarrak
13
Stade Navarrais
19
1:30pm UTC
ASB
20
US Bardos
15
1:30pm UTC
US Mugronnaise
20
Inthalatz Larressore
17
Sunday, October 20, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
33
Hasparren AC
17
1:30pm UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
26
Avenir Barcus
12
1:30pm UTC
US Cambo
21
US Mugronnaise
23
1:30pm UTC
St Pee UC
3
A Urrugnarrak
13
1:30pm UTC
US Bardos
13
US Mouguerre
21
1:30pm UTC
Stade Navarrais
23
ASB
23
Sunday, October 27, 2019
2:30pm UTC
ASB
34
St Pee UC
14
2:30pm UTC
A Urrugnarrak
27
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
26
2:30pm UTC
US Cambo
12
US Bardos
16
2:30pm UTC
US Mouguerre
51
Stade Navarrais
8
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Barcus
19
Inthalatz Larressore
15
2:30pm UTC
US Mugronnaise
33
Hasparren AC
29
Sunday, November 10, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Hasparren AC
27
Avenir Barcus
8
2:30pm UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
34
A Urrugnarrak
23
Sunday, November 17, 2019
2:30pm UTC
A Urrugnarrak
16
Hasparren AC
13
2:30pm UTC
US Mugronnaise
15
Avenir Barcus
11
2:30pm UTC
ASB
12
Inthalatz Larressore
10
2:30pm UTC
US Bardos
7
Stade Navarrais
14
2:30pm UTC
US Mouguerre
27
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
11
2:30pm UTC
US Cambo
48
St Pee UC
0
Sunday, November 24, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Hasparren AC
27
ASB
16
2:30pm UTC
St Pee UC
21
US Bardos
47
2:30pm UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
16
US Mouguerre
12
2:30pm UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
9
US Cambo
14
2:30pm UTC
Stade Navarrais
21
US Mugronnaise
10
Saturday, December 7, 2019
2:30pm UTC
ASB
24
Avenir Barcus
20
Sunday, December 8, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Stade Navarrais
27
St Pee UC
0
2:30pm UTC
US Bardos
9
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
3
2:30pm UTC
US Mugronnaise
19
A Urrugnarrak
19
2:30pm UTC
US Mouguerre
16
Hasparren AC
16
2:30pm UTC
US Cambo
16
Inthalatz Larressore
6
Sunday, December 15, 2019
2:30pm UTC
A Urrugnarrak
28
ASB
23
2:30pm UTC
Hasparren AC
21
US Cambo
18
2:30pm UTC
St Pee UC
22
US Mugronnaise
50
2:30pm UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
37
Stade Navarrais
13
2:30pm UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
17
US Bardos
11
Saturday, December 21, 2019
2:30pm UTC
St Pee UC
0
US Mouguerre
35
2:30pm UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
24
ASB
18
Sunday, December 22, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Stade Navarrais
6
US Cambo
13
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Barcus
9
A Urrugnarrak
15
2:30pm UTC
US Bardos
6
US Mugronnaise
9
Sunday, January 12, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Hasparren AC
32
US Bardos
21
2:30pm UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
54
St Pee UC
14
2:30pm UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
28
Stade Navarrais
21
2:30pm UTC
US Cambo
14
Avenir Barcus
12
2:30pm UTC
ASB
21
US Mugronnaise
15
2:30pm UTC
A Urrugnarrak
15
US Mouguerre
32
Sunday, January 19, 2020
2:00pm UTC
St Pee UC
0
Inthalatz Larressore
55
2:30pm UTC
US Bardos
28
Avenir Barcus
18
2:30pm UTC
Stade Navarrais
22
Hasparren AC
14
2:30pm UTC
US Cambo
26
A Urrugnarrak
14
2:30pm UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
25
US Mugronnaise
14
2:30pm UTC
US Mouguerre
10
ASB
6
Saturday, January 25, 2020
2:30pm UTC
A Urrugnarrak
27
US Bardos
20
Sunday, January 26, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Hasparren AC
54
St Pee UC
10
2:30pm UTC
US Mugronnaise
21
US Mouguerre
19
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Barcus
23
Stade Navarrais
18
2:30pm UTC
ASB
22
US Cambo
16
2:30pm UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
18
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
6
Saturday, February 8, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Barcus
15
US Mouguerre
18
Sunday, February 16, 2020
2:00pm UTC
St Pee UC
14
Avenir Barcus
8
2:30pm UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
46
US Mugronnaise
17
2:30pm UTC
US Cambo
15
US Mouguerre
10
2:30pm UTC
US Bardos
26
ASB
23
2:30pm UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
28
Hasparren AC
29
2:30pm UTC
Stade Navarrais
16
A Urrugnarrak
7
Saturday, February 22, 2020
1:00pm UTC
A Urrugnarrak
30
St Pee UC
8
Sunday, February 23, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Hasparren AC
20
Inthalatz Larressore
17
2:30pm UTC
US Mouguerre
28
US Bardos
25
2:30pm UTC
US Mugronnaise
26
US Cambo
14
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Barcus
25
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
26
2:30pm UTC
ASB
13
Stade Navarrais
18
Sunday, March 1, 2020
2:00pm UTC
St Pee UC
0
ASB
33
2:30pm UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
38
A Urrugnarrak
8
2:30pm UTC
US Bardos
18
US Cambo
20
2:30pm UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
30
Avenir Barcus
14
2:30pm UTC
Hasparren AC
28
US Mugronnaise
10
2:30pm UTC
Stade Navarrais
13
US Mouguerre
18
Saturday, March 14, 2020
3:00pm UTC
A Urrugnarrak
-
Inthalatz Larressore
-
Sunday, March 15, 2020
2:00pm UTC
US Mouguerre
-
St Pee UC
-
2:30pm UTC
US Mugronnaise
-
US Bardos
-
2:30pm UTC
US Cambo
-
Stade Navarrais
-
2:30pm UTC
ASB
-
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
-
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Barcus
-
Hasparren AC
-
Saturday, March 21, 2020
3:00pm UTC
Stade Navarrais
-
US Bardos
-
Sunday, March 22, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Barcus
-
US Mugronnaise
-
2:30pm UTC
St Pee UC
-
US Cambo
-
2:30pm UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
-
ASB
-
2:30pm UTC
Hasparren AC
-
A Urrugnarrak
-
3:00pm UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
-
US Mouguerre
-
Saturday, March 28, 2020
2:30pm UTC
US Bardos
-
St Pee UC
-
Sunday, March 29, 2020
1:00pm UTC
ASB
-
Hasparren AC
-
1:30pm UTC
US Mouguerre
-
Inthalatz Larressore
-
1:30pm UTC
A Urrugnarrak
-
Avenir Barcus
-
1:30pm UTC
US Cambo
-
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
-
2:00pm UTC
US Mugronnaise
-
Stade Navarrais
-
Sunday, April 19, 2020
1:30pm UTC
St Pee UC
-
Stade Navarrais
-
1:30pm UTC
Avenir Barcus
-
ASB
-
1:30pm UTC
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
-
US Bardos
-
1:30pm UTC
Hasparren AC
-
US Mouguerre
-
1:30pm UTC
A Urrugnarrak
-
US Mugronnaise
-
2:00pm UTC
Inthalatz Larressore
-
US Cambo
-
Sunday, April 26, 2020
1:00pm UTC
ASB
-
A Urrugnarrak
-
1:00pm UTC
Stade Navarrais
-
Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
-
1:00pm UTC
US Cambo
-
Hasparren AC
-
1:00pm UTC
US Mouguerre
-
Avenir Barcus
-
1:00pm UTC
US Mugronnaise
-
St Pee UC
-
1:00pm UTC
US Bardos
-
Inthalatz Larressore
-
Contact Be Sport