Espoirs Fédéraux 1 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Espoirs Fédéraux 1
2019-2020
Rugby
France
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – lundi 4 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Qualification – poule 8
Qualification – poule 6
Qualification – poule 2
Qualification – poule 4
Qualification – poule 7
Qualification – poule 3
Qualification – poule 1
Qualification – poule 5
Qualification – poule 8
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 3
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 4
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 2
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 2
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 4
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 3
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 1
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 1
OK
Qualification – poule 6
Qualification – poule 2
Qualification – poule 4
Qualification – poule 7
Qualification – poule 3
Qualification – poule 1
Qualification – poule 5
Qualification – poule 8
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 3
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 4
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 2
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 2
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 4
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 3
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 1
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 1
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
11h30 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
23
Sporting Club Appameen
24
12h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
19
SC Mazamet
17
13h00 UTC
Carcassonne
26
Avenir Castaneen
28
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
11h30 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
28
Ceret Sportif
8
11h30 UTC
SC Mazamet
21
Rugby Club Nimois
25
13h00 UTC
Carcassonne
27
Sporting Club Appameen
5
samedi 5 octobre 2019
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
20
SC Mazamet
13
15h30 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
8
Avenir Castaneen
19
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
12h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
21
Carcassonne
19
samedi 12 octobre 2019
14h30 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
35
Sporting Club Appameen
30
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
27
Rugby Club Nimois
7
13h00 UTC
Carcassonne
35
SC Mazamet
6
samedi 19 octobre 2019
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
29
Ceret Sportif
18
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
12h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
0
Avenir Castaneen
41
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
21
Carcassonne
37
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
13
Carcassonne
18
14h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
10
Ceret Sportif
17
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
16
Rugby Club Nimois
13
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
12h15 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
21
SC Mazamet
15
14h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
20
Avenir Castaneen
18
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Carcassonne
48
Ceret Sportif
11
14h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
6
Sporting Club Appameen
23
samedi 30 novembre 2019
15h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
18
Avenir Castaneen
23
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
12h30 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
13
Ceret Sportif
5
12h45 UTC
SC Mazamet
15
Carcassonne
22
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
7
Carcassonne
32
14h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
17
Rugby Club Nimois
6
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
12h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
29
Sporting Club Appameen
5
14h00 UTC
Carcassonne
-
Rugby Club Nimois
-
14h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
-
SC Mazamet
-
Contacter Be Sport