Espoirs Fédéraux 1 2019-2020
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Espoirs Fédéraux 1
2019-2020
Rugby
France
Saturday, September 14, 2019 – Monday, May 4, 2020
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Qualification – poule 8
Qualification – poule 6
Qualification – poule 2
Qualification – poule 4
Qualification – poule 7
Qualification – poule 3
Qualification – poule 1
Qualification – poule 5
Qualification – poule 8
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 3
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 4
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 2
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 2
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 4
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 3
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 1
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 1
OK
Qualification – poule 6
Qualification – poule 2
Qualification – poule 4
Qualification – poule 7
Qualification – poule 3
Qualification – poule 1
Qualification – poule 5
Qualification – poule 8
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 3
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 4
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 2
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 2
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 4
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 3
CHALLENGE FABIEN CAPDEVILLE – poule 1
PHASE DE PLAYOFF – poule 1
Sunday, September 15, 2019
11:30am UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
23
Sporting Club Appameen
24
12:00pm UTC
Ceret Sportif
19
SC Mazamet
17
1:00pm UTC
Carcassonne
26
Avenir Castaneen
28
Sunday, September 22, 2019
11:30am UTC
Avenir Castaneen
28
Ceret Sportif
8
11:30am UTC
SC Mazamet
21
Rugby Club Nimois
25
1:00pm UTC
Carcassonne
27
Sporting Club Appameen
5
Saturday, October 5, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
20
SC Mazamet
13
3:30pm UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
8
Avenir Castaneen
19
Sunday, October 6, 2019
12:00pm UTC
Ceret Sportif
21
Carcassonne
19
Saturday, October 12, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Castaneen
35
Sporting Club Appameen
30
Sunday, October 13, 2019
1:00pm UTC
Ceret Sportif
27
Rugby Club Nimois
7
1:00pm UTC
Carcassonne
35
SC Mazamet
6
Saturday, October 19, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
29
Ceret Sportif
18
Sunday, October 20, 2019
12:00pm UTC
SC Mazamet
0
Avenir Castaneen
41
1:00pm UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
21
Carcassonne
37
Sunday, November 3, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Avenir Castaneen
13
Carcassonne
18
2:00pm UTC
SC Mazamet
10
Ceret Sportif
17
2:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
16
Rugby Club Nimois
13
Sunday, November 10, 2019
12:15pm UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
21
SC Mazamet
15
2:00pm UTC
Ceret Sportif
20
Avenir Castaneen
18
Sunday, November 17, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Carcassonne
48
Ceret Sportif
11
2:00pm UTC
SC Mazamet
6
Sporting Club Appameen
23
Saturday, November 30, 2019
3:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
18
Avenir Castaneen
23
Sunday, December 1, 2019
12:30pm UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
13
Ceret Sportif
5
12:45pm UTC
SC Mazamet
15
Carcassonne
22
Sunday, December 8, 2019
1:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
7
Carcassonne
32
2:00pm UTC
Avenir Castaneen
17
Rugby Club Nimois
6
Sunday, December 15, 2019
12:30pm UTC
Ceret Sportif
29
Sporting Club Appameen
5
2:00pm UTC
Carcassonne
-
Rugby Club Nimois
-
2:00pm UTC
Avenir Castaneen
-
SC Mazamet
-
Contact Be Sport