Futsal D2 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Futsal D2
2019-2020
Football
Seine-Saint-Denis
Paris
mardi 10 septembre 2019 – samedi 16 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
OK
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
mardi 10 septembre 2019
18h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
7
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
5
jeudi 12 septembre 2019
19h00 UTC
Drancy Futsal
3
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
9
samedi 14 septembre 2019
12h30 UTC
Nouveau Souffle
10
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
1
18h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
8
Olympique Vivacité
1
samedi 21 septembre 2019
16h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
5
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
4
18h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
12
Aulnay Futsal
2
jeudi 26 septembre 2019
19h00 UTC
Drancy Futsal
1
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
7
vendredi 4 octobre 2019
19h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
1
Sevran Futsal United
12
samedi 5 octobre 2019
12h30 UTC
Nouveau Souffle
8
Drancy Futsal
1
16h00 UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
3
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
3
18h30 UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
4
Esperance Paris 19Eme
4
19h00 UTC
Aulnay Futsal
5
Olympique Vivacité
5
mardi 8 octobre 2019
18h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
6
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
6
samedi 12 octobre 2019
14h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
6
Nouveau Souffle
3
16h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
4
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
2
18h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
1
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
6
19h00 UTC
Aulnay Futsal
3
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
8
jeudi 17 octobre 2019
19h00 UTC
Drancy Futsal
4
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
8
samedi 19 octobre 2019
12h30 UTC
Nouveau Souffle
1
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
6
14h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
22
Union Sportive Speals
0
16h00 UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
15
Aulnay Futsal
6
18h30 UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
4
Olympique Vivacité
6
mardi 22 octobre 2019
18h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
2
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
5
vendredi 25 octobre 2019
19h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
5
Nouveau Souffle
1
samedi 26 octobre 2019
14h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
6
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
5
19h00 UTC
Aulnay Futsal
6
Union Sportive Speals
6
samedi 2 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
6
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
4
17h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
3
Union Sportive Speals
4
19h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
2
Esperance Paris 19Eme
6
19h30 UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
4
Nouveau Souffle
9
vendredi 8 novembre 2019
18h00 UTC
Union Sportive Speals
4
Sevran Futsal United
10
samedi 9 novembre 2019
18h00 UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
1
Nouveau Souffle
3
20h00 UTC
Aulnay Futsal
5
Drancy Futsal
0
vendredi 15 novembre 2019
20h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
3
Olympique Vivacité
3
samedi 16 novembre 2019
13h30 UTC
Nouveau Souffle
9
Union Sportive Speals
5
14h00 UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
8
Aulnay Futsal
3
18h00 UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
5
Drancy Futsal
0
mardi 19 novembre 2019
19h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
4
Esperance Paris 19Eme
8
vendredi 22 novembre 2019
18h00 UTC
Union Sportive Speals
6
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
5
20h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
1
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
6
samedi 23 novembre 2019
15h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
9
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
4
17h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
5
Drancy Futsal
0
20h00 UTC
Aulnay Futsal
4
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
7
samedi 30 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
12
Drancy Futsal
1
20h00 UTC
Aulnay Futsal
4
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
7
jeudi 5 décembre 2019
20h00 UTC
Drancy Futsal
2
Sevran Futsal United
9
samedi 7 décembre 2019
13h30 UTC
Nouveau Souffle
10
Aulnay Futsal
1
15h30 UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
3
Olympique Vivacité
0
19h30 UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
0
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
8
mardi 10 décembre 2019
19h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
3
Sevran Futsal United
1
jeudi 12 décembre 2019
20h00 UTC
Drancy Futsal
2
Esperance Paris 19Eme
11
samedi 14 décembre 2019
19h30 UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
0
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
9
vendredi 20 décembre 2019
18h00 UTC
Union Sportive Speals
5
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
0
samedi 21 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
7
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
2
17h30 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
4
Nouveau Souffle
2
vendredi 10 janvier 2020
18h00 UTC
Union Sportive Speals
7
Drancy Futsal
7
samedi 11 janvier 2020
19h30 UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
6
Sevran Futsal United
3
vendredi 17 janvier 2020
18h00 UTC
Union Sportive Speals
0
Esperance Paris 19Eme
0
20h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
9
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
2
samedi 18 janvier 2020
17h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
5
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
0
19h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
8
Drancy Futsal
4
20h00 UTC
Aulnay Futsal
0
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
5
vendredi 24 janvier 2020
18h00 UTC
Union Sportive Speals
5
Aulnay Futsal
0
samedi 25 janvier 2020
15h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
12
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
4
17h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
4
Sevran Futsal United
4
19h00 UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
8
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
4
mardi 28 janvier 2020
19h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
5
Nouveau Souffle
4
jeudi 30 janvier 2020
20h00 UTC
Drancy Futsal
0
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
7
samedi 1 février 2020
13h30 UTC
Nouveau Souffle
5
Olympique Vivacité
3
14h00 UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
2
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
1
19h30 UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
4
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
2
19h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
2
Union Sportive Speals
4
vendredi 7 février 2020
18h00 UTC
Union Sportive Speals
5
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
0
samedi 15 février 2020
15h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
5
Aulnay Futsal
0
18h00 UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
8
Union Sportive Speals
5
19h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
3
Nouveau Souffle
4
vendredi 21 février 2020
18h00 UTC
Union Sportive Speals
8
Olympique Vivacité
4
samedi 22 février 2020
13h30 UTC
Nouveau Souffle
14
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
2
15h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
7
Sevran Futsal United
2
18h00 UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
6
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
4
mardi 25 février 2020
19h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
2
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
8
jeudi 27 février 2020
20h00 UTC
Drancy Futsal
-
Aulnay Futsal
-
vendredi 28 février 2020
20h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
3
Esperance Paris 19Eme
12
samedi 29 février 2020
14h00 UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
6
Union Sportive Speals
2
vendredi 6 mars 2020
18h00 UTC
Union Sportive Speals
4
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
6
samedi 7 mars 2020
15h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
6
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
3
17h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
8
Aulnay Futsal
6
18h00 UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
10
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
2
19h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
Reporté
jeudi 12 mars 2020
20h00 UTC
Drancy Futsal
-
Nouveau Souffle
-
vendredi 13 mars 2020
20h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
Aulnay Futsal
Reporté
samedi 14 mars 2020
13h30 UTC
Nouveau Souffle
Esperance Paris 19Eme
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
Sevran Futsal United
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
Olympique Vivacité
Reporté
19h30 UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
Union Sportive Speals
Reporté
mardi 17 mars 2020
19h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Drancy Futsal
Reporté
vendredi 20 mars 2020
20h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
Reporté
samedi 21 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
Nouveau Souffle
Reporté
17h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
Esperance Paris 19Eme
Reporté
19h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
Reporté
vendredi 27 mars 2020
18h00 UTC
Union Sportive Speals
Nouveau Souffle
Reporté
samedi 28 mars 2020
15h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Reporté
17h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
Reporté
19h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
Reporté
20h00 UTC
Aulnay Futsal
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
Reporté
jeudi 2 avril 2020
19h00 UTC
Drancy Futsal
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
Reporté
samedi 4 avril 2020
12h30 UTC
Nouveau Souffle
Sevran Futsal United
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
Reporté
16h00 UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
Esperance Paris 19Eme
Reporté
18h30 UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
Aulnay Futsal
Reporté
mardi 7 avril 2020
18h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
-
Union Sportive Speals
-
jeudi 9 avril 2020
19h00 UTC
Drancy Futsal
-
Olympique Vivacité
-
samedi 11 avril 2020
12h30 UTC
Nouveau Souffle
-
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
-
14h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
Olympique Vivacité
-
16h00 UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
-
Sevran Futsal United
-
18h30 UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
-
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
-
mardi 14 avril 2020
18h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
-
Aulnay Futsal
-
jeudi 16 avril 2020
19h00 UTC
Drancy Futsal
-
Union Sportive Speals
-
samedi 18 avril 2020
19h00 UTC
Aulnay Futsal
-
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
vendredi 24 avril 2020
17h00 UTC
Union Sportive Speals
-
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
-
19h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
-
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
-
samedi 25 avril 2020
14h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
Drancy Futsal
-
16h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
-
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
-
18h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
-
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
-
19h00 UTC
Aulnay Futsal
-
Nouveau Souffle
-
vendredi 1 mai 2020
19h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
-
Union Sportive Speals
-
samedi 2 mai 2020
12h30 UTC
Nouveau Souffle
-
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
-
13h00 UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
-
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
18h30 UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
-
Drancy Futsal
-
19h00 UTC
Aulnay Futsal
-
Sevran Futsal United
-
mardi 5 mai 2020
18h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
-
Olympique Vivacité
-
vendredi 15 mai 2020
19h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
-
Drancy Futsal
-
Contacter Be Sport