Futsal D2 2019-2020
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Futsal D2
2019-2020
Soccer
Seine-Saint-Denis
Paris
Tuesday, September 10, 2019 – Saturday, May 16, 2020
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
OK
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
6:30pm UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
7
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
5
Thursday, September 12, 2019
7:00pm UTC
Drancy Futsal
3
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
9
Saturday, September 14, 2019
12:30pm UTC
Nouveau Souffle
10
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
1
6:30pm UTC
Sevran Futsal United
8
Olympique Vivacité
1
Saturday, September 21, 2019
4:00pm UTC
Olympique Vivacité
5
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
4
6:30pm UTC
Sevran Futsal United
12
Aulnay Futsal
2
Thursday, September 26, 2019
7:00pm UTC
Drancy Futsal
1
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
7
Friday, October 4, 2019
7:00pm UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
1
Sevran Futsal United
12
Saturday, October 5, 2019
12:30pm UTC
Nouveau Souffle
8
Drancy Futsal
1
4:00pm UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
3
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
3
6:30pm UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
4
Esperance Paris 19Eme
4
7:00pm UTC
Aulnay Futsal
5
Olympique Vivacité
5
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
6:30pm UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
6
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
6
Saturday, October 12, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
6
Nouveau Souffle
3
4:00pm UTC
Olympique Vivacité
4
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
2
6:30pm UTC
Sevran Futsal United
1
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
6
7:00pm UTC
Aulnay Futsal
3
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
8
Thursday, October 17, 2019
7:00pm UTC
Drancy Futsal
4
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
8
Saturday, October 19, 2019
12:30pm UTC
Nouveau Souffle
1
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
6
2:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
22
Union Sportive Speals
0
4:00pm UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
15
Aulnay Futsal
6
6:30pm UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
4
Olympique Vivacité
6
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
6:30pm UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
2
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
5
Friday, October 25, 2019
7:00pm UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
5
Nouveau Souffle
1
Saturday, October 26, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
6
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
5
7:00pm UTC
Aulnay Futsal
6
Union Sportive Speals
6
Saturday, November 2, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
6
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
4
5:00pm UTC
Olympique Vivacité
3
Union Sportive Speals
4
7:30pm UTC
Sevran Futsal United
2
Esperance Paris 19Eme
6
7:30pm UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
4
Nouveau Souffle
9
Friday, November 8, 2019
6:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Speals
4
Sevran Futsal United
10
Saturday, November 9, 2019
6:00pm UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
1
Nouveau Souffle
3
8:00pm UTC
Aulnay Futsal
5
Drancy Futsal
0
Friday, November 15, 2019
8:00pm UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
3
Olympique Vivacité
3
Saturday, November 16, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Nouveau Souffle
9
Union Sportive Speals
5
2:00pm UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
8
Aulnay Futsal
3
6:00pm UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
5
Drancy Futsal
0
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
7:30pm UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
4
Esperance Paris 19Eme
8
Friday, November 22, 2019
6:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Speals
6
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
5
8:00pm UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
1
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
6
Saturday, November 23, 2019
3:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
9
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
4
5:00pm UTC
Olympique Vivacité
5
Drancy Futsal
0
8:00pm UTC
Aulnay Futsal
4
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
7
Saturday, November 30, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
12
Drancy Futsal
1
8:00pm UTC
Aulnay Futsal
4
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
7
Thursday, December 5, 2019
8:00pm UTC
Drancy Futsal
2
Sevran Futsal United
9
Saturday, December 7, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Nouveau Souffle
10
Aulnay Futsal
1
3:30pm UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
3
Olympique Vivacité
0
7:30pm UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
0
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
8
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
7:30pm UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
3
Sevran Futsal United
1
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00pm UTC
Drancy Futsal
2
Esperance Paris 19Eme
11
Saturday, December 14, 2019
7:30pm UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
0
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
9
Friday, December 20, 2019
6:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Speals
5
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
0
Saturday, December 21, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
7
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
2
5:30pm UTC
Olympique Vivacité
4
Nouveau Souffle
2
Friday, January 10, 2020
6:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Speals
7
Drancy Futsal
7
Saturday, January 11, 2020
7:30pm UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
6
Sevran Futsal United
3
Friday, January 17, 2020
6:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Speals
0
Esperance Paris 19Eme
0
8:00pm UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
9
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
2
Saturday, January 18, 2020
5:00pm UTC
Olympique Vivacité
5
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
0
7:30pm UTC
Sevran Futsal United
8
Drancy Futsal
4
8:00pm UTC
Aulnay Futsal
0
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
5
Friday, January 24, 2020
6:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Speals
5
Aulnay Futsal
0
Saturday, January 25, 2020
3:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
12
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
4
5:00pm UTC
Olympique Vivacité
4
Sevran Futsal United
4
7:00pm UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
8
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
4
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
7:30pm UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
5
Nouveau Souffle
4
Thursday, January 30, 2020
8:00pm UTC
Drancy Futsal
0
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
7
Saturday, February 1, 2020
1:30pm UTC
Nouveau Souffle
5
Olympique Vivacité
3
2:00pm UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
2
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
1
7:30pm UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
4
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
2
7:30pm UTC
Sevran Futsal United
2
Union Sportive Speals
4
Friday, February 7, 2020
6:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Speals
5
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
0
Saturday, February 15, 2020
3:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
5
Aulnay Futsal
0
6:00pm UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
8
Union Sportive Speals
5
7:30pm UTC
Sevran Futsal United
3
Nouveau Souffle
4
Friday, February 21, 2020
6:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Speals
8
Olympique Vivacité
4
Saturday, February 22, 2020
1:30pm UTC
Nouveau Souffle
14
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
2
3:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
7
Sevran Futsal United
2
6:00pm UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
6
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
4
Tuesday, February 25, 2020
7:30pm UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
2
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
8
Thursday, February 27, 2020
8:00pm UTC
Drancy Futsal
-
Aulnay Futsal
-
Friday, February 28, 2020
8:00pm UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
3
Esperance Paris 19Eme
12
Saturday, February 29, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
6
Union Sportive Speals
2
Friday, March 6, 2020
6:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Speals
4
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
6
Saturday, March 7, 2020
3:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
6
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
3
5:00pm UTC
Olympique Vivacité
8
Aulnay Futsal
6
6:00pm UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
10
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
2
7:30pm UTC
Sevran Futsal United
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
Postponed
Thursday, March 12, 2020
8:00pm UTC
Drancy Futsal
-
Nouveau Souffle
-
Friday, March 13, 2020
8:00pm UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
Aulnay Futsal
Postponed
Saturday, March 14, 2020
1:30pm UTC
Nouveau Souffle
Esperance Paris 19Eme
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
Sevran Futsal United
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
Olympique Vivacité
Postponed
7:30pm UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
Union Sportive Speals
Postponed
Tuesday, March 17, 2020
7:30pm UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Drancy Futsal
Postponed
Friday, March 20, 2020
8:00pm UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
Postponed
Saturday, March 21, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
Nouveau Souffle
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Olympique Vivacité
Esperance Paris 19Eme
Postponed
7:30pm UTC
Sevran Futsal United
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
Postponed
Friday, March 27, 2020
6:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Speals
Nouveau Souffle
Postponed
Saturday, March 28, 2020
3:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Olympique Vivacité
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
Postponed
7:30pm UTC
Sevran Futsal United
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
Postponed
8:00pm UTC
Aulnay Futsal
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
Postponed
Thursday, April 2, 2020
7:00pm UTC
Drancy Futsal
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
Postponed
Saturday, April 4, 2020
12:30pm UTC
Nouveau Souffle
Sevran Futsal United
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
Esperance Paris 19Eme
Postponed
6:30pm UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
Aulnay Futsal
Postponed
Tuesday, April 7, 2020
6:30pm UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
-
Union Sportive Speals
-
Thursday, April 9, 2020
7:00pm UTC
Drancy Futsal
-
Olympique Vivacité
-
Saturday, April 11, 2020
12:30pm UTC
Nouveau Souffle
-
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
-
2:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
Olympique Vivacité
-
4:00pm UTC
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
-
Sevran Futsal United
-
6:30pm UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
-
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
-
Tuesday, April 14, 2020
6:30pm UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
-
Aulnay Futsal
-
Thursday, April 16, 2020
7:00pm UTC
Drancy Futsal
-
Union Sportive Speals
-
Saturday, April 18, 2020
7:00pm UTC
Aulnay Futsal
-
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
Friday, April 24, 2020
5:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Speals
-
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
-
7:00pm UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
-
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
-
Saturday, April 25, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
Drancy Futsal
-
4:00pm UTC
Olympique Vivacité
-
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
-
6:30pm UTC
Sevran Futsal United
-
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
-
7:00pm UTC
Aulnay Futsal
-
Nouveau Souffle
-
Friday, May 1, 2020
7:00pm UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
-
Union Sportive Speals
-
Saturday, May 2, 2020
12:30pm UTC
Nouveau Souffle
-
Almaty Bobigny Futsal
-
1:00pm UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
-
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
6:30pm UTC
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
-
Drancy Futsal
-
7:00pm UTC
Aulnay Futsal
-
Sevran Futsal United
-
Tuesday, May 5, 2020
6:30pm UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
-
Olympique Vivacité
-
Friday, May 15, 2020
7:00pm UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
-
Drancy Futsal
-
Contact Be Sport