U16 D3 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U16 D3
2019-2020
Football
Seine-Saint-Denis
dimanche 22 septembre 2019 – dimanche 24 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
OK
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
11h00 UTC
Bondy AS
2
Pierrefitte FC
1
11h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
5
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
0
11h00 UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
15
Villepinte Fc
0
13h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
5
Montreuil Football Club
0
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
11h00 UTC
Pierrefitte FC
3
Noisy Le Grand FC
5
11h00 UTC
Villepinte Fc
0
Dugnysien SC
9
11h00 UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
4
LA Courneuve AS
3
13h30 UTC
Montreuil Football Club
1
Bondy AS
10
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
11h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
0
11h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
5
Pierrefitte FC
2
11h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
17
Villepinte Fc
1
11h00 UTC
Bondy AS
2
Esperance Paris 19Eme
0
11h00 UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
4
Montreuil Football Club
0
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
12h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
LA Courneuve AS
0
14h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Bondy AS
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
12h00 UTC
Pierrefitte FC
6
LA Courneuve AS
4
12h00 UTC
Villepinte Fc
0
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
4
14h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
1
Noisy Le Grand FC
3
14h30 UTC
Montreuil Football Club
2
Dugnysien SC
5
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
12h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
9
Montreuil Football Club
2
12h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Villepinte Fc
0
12h00 UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
3
Bondy AS
1
12h00 UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
1
Pierrefitte FC
0
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
12h00 UTC
Pierrefitte FC
9
Villepinte Fc
3
12h00 UTC
Bondy AS
2
Dugnysien SC
4
14h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
2
LA Courneuve AS
6
14h30 UTC
Montreuil Football Club
0
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
8
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Villepinte Fc
1
Montreuil Football Club
1
12h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
4
Bondy AS
0
12h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
3
Noisy Le Grand FC
1
12h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Pierrefitte FC
0
12h00 UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
1
Esperance Paris 19Eme
1
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
4
LA Courneuve AS
2
12h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
12h00 UTC
Bondy AS
3
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
1
14h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
7
Villepinte Fc
1
14h30 UTC
Montreuil Football Club
0
Pierrefitte FC
5
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
6
Esperance Paris 19Eme
2
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
12h00 UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
2
Noisy Le Grand FC
1
12h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Montreuil Football Club
0
12h00 UTC
Villepinte Fc
2
Bondy AS
8
12h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
5
Dugnysien SC
2
13h00 UTC
Pierrefitte FC
4
Esperance Paris 19Eme
1
dimanche 1 mars 2020
12h00 UTC
Pierrefitte FC
1
Bondy AS
2
12h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
4
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
1
12h00 UTC
Villepinte Fc
0
Noisy Le Grand FC
2
12h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
14h30 UTC
Montreuil Football Club
-
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
dimanche 8 mars 2020
12h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
10
Villepinte Fc
0
12h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
-
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
-
12h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Esperance Paris 19Eme
0
12h00 UTC
Bondy AS
4
Montreuil Football Club
1
14h00 UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
3
Pierrefitte FC
2
dimanche 22 mars 2020
12h00 UTC
Pierrefitte FC
Dugnysien SC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
12h00 UTC
Villepinte Fc
LA Courneuve AS
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
Bondy AS
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Montreuil Football Club
Noisy Le Grand FC
Reporté
dimanche 29 mars 2020
11h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
Montreuil Football Club
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Bondy AS
0
11h00 UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
Villepinte Fc
Reporté
11h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
Pierrefitte FC
Reporté
dimanche 19 avril 2020
11h00 UTC
Bondy AS
-
Noisy Le Grand FC
-
11h00 UTC
Pierrefitte FC
-
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
-
11h00 UTC
Villepinte Fc
-
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
-
13h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
Dugnysien SC
-
13h30 UTC
Montreuil Football Club
-
LA Courneuve AS
-
dimanche 26 avril 2020
11h00 UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
-
Montreuil Football Club
-
11h00 UTC
Villepinte Fc
-
Pierrefitte FC
-
11h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
-
Bondy AS
-
11h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
-
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
11h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Noisy Le Grand FC
0
dimanche 3 mai 2020
11h00 UTC
Bondy AS
-
LA Courneuve AS
-
11h00 UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
-
Dugnysien SC
-
11h00 UTC
Pierrefitte FC
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
13h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
-
13h30 UTC
Montreuil Football Club
-
Villepinte Fc
-
dimanche 17 mai 2020
11h00 UTC
Pierrefitte FC
-
Montreuil Football Club
-
11h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
-
Dugnysien SC
-
11h00 UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
-
Bondy AS
-
11h00 UTC
Villepinte Fc
-
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
11h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
-
Noisy Le Grand FC
-
dimanche 24 mai 2020
11h00 UTC
Bondy AS
-
Villepinte Fc
-
11h00 UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
-
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
-
11h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
-
LA Courneuve AS
-
13h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
Pierrefitte FC
-
13h30 UTC
Montreuil Football Club
-
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
-
Contacter Be Sport