U16 D3 2019-2020
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
U16 D3
2019-2020
Soccer
Seine-Saint-Denis
Sunday, September 22, 2019 – Sunday, May 24, 2020
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
OK
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Sunday, September 22, 2019
11:00am UTC
Bondy AS
2
Pierrefitte FC
1
11:00am UTC
Dugnysien SC
5
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
0
11:00am UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
15
Villepinte Fc
0
1:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
5
Montreuil Football Club
0
Sunday, October 6, 2019
11:00am UTC
Pierrefitte FC
3
Noisy Le Grand FC
5
11:00am UTC
Villepinte Fc
0
Dugnysien SC
9
11:00am UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
4
LA Courneuve AS
3
1:30pm UTC
Montreuil Football Club
1
Bondy AS
10
Sunday, October 20, 2019
11:00am UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
0
11:00am UTC
Dugnysien SC
5
Pierrefitte FC
2
11:00am UTC
LA Courneuve AS
17
Villepinte Fc
1
11:00am UTC
Bondy AS
2
Esperance Paris 19Eme
0
11:00am UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
4
Montreuil Football Club
0
Sunday, October 27, 2019
12:00pm UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
LA Courneuve AS
0
2:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Sunday, November 3, 2019
12:00pm UTC
Bondy AS
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
12:00pm UTC
Pierrefitte FC
6
LA Courneuve AS
4
12:00pm UTC
Villepinte Fc
0
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
4
2:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
1
Noisy Le Grand FC
3
2:30pm UTC
Montreuil Football Club
2
Dugnysien SC
5
Sunday, November 17, 2019
12:00pm UTC
LA Courneuve AS
9
Montreuil Football Club
2
12:00pm UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Villepinte Fc
0
12:00pm UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
3
Bondy AS
1
12:00pm UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
1
Pierrefitte FC
0
Sunday, November 24, 2019
12:00pm UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
12:00pm UTC
Pierrefitte FC
9
Villepinte Fc
3
12:00pm UTC
Bondy AS
2
Dugnysien SC
4
2:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
2
LA Courneuve AS
6
2:30pm UTC
Montreuil Football Club
0
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
8
Sunday, December 1, 2019
12:00pm UTC
Villepinte Fc
1
Montreuil Football Club
1
12:00pm UTC
LA Courneuve AS
4
Bondy AS
0
12:00pm UTC
Dugnysien SC
3
Noisy Le Grand FC
1
12:00pm UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Pierrefitte FC
0
12:00pm UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
1
Esperance Paris 19Eme
1
Sunday, December 8, 2019
12:00pm UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
4
LA Courneuve AS
2
12:00pm UTC
Dugnysien SC
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
12:00pm UTC
Bondy AS
3
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
1
2:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
7
Villepinte Fc
1
2:30pm UTC
Montreuil Football Club
0
Pierrefitte FC
5
Sunday, December 15, 2019
12:00pm UTC
Dugnysien SC
6
Esperance Paris 19Eme
2
Sunday, January 19, 2020
12:00pm UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
2
Noisy Le Grand FC
1
12:00pm UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Montreuil Football Club
0
12:00pm UTC
Villepinte Fc
2
Bondy AS
8
12:00pm UTC
LA Courneuve AS
5
Dugnysien SC
2
1:00pm UTC
Pierrefitte FC
4
Esperance Paris 19Eme
1
Sunday, March 1, 2020
12:00pm UTC
Pierrefitte FC
1
Bondy AS
2
12:00pm UTC
Dugnysien SC
4
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
1
12:00pm UTC
Villepinte Fc
0
Noisy Le Grand FC
2
12:00pm UTC
LA Courneuve AS
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
2:30pm UTC
Montreuil Football Club
-
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
Sunday, March 8, 2020
12:00pm UTC
Dugnysien SC
10
Villepinte Fc
0
12:00pm UTC
LA Courneuve AS
-
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
-
12:00pm UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Esperance Paris 19Eme
0
12:00pm UTC
Bondy AS
4
Montreuil Football Club
1
2:00pm UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
3
Pierrefitte FC
2
Sunday, March 22, 2020
12:00pm UTC
Pierrefitte FC
Dugnysien SC
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
12:00pm UTC
Villepinte Fc
LA Courneuve AS
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
Bondy AS
Postponed
2:30pm UTC
Montreuil Football Club
Noisy Le Grand FC
Postponed
Sunday, March 29, 2020
11:00am UTC
Dugnysien SC
Montreuil Football Club
Postponed
11:00am UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Bondy AS
0
11:00am UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
Postponed
11:00am UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
Villepinte Fc
Postponed
11:00am UTC
LA Courneuve AS
Pierrefitte FC
Postponed
Sunday, April 19, 2020
11:00am UTC
Bondy AS
-
Noisy Le Grand FC
-
11:00am UTC
Pierrefitte FC
-
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
-
11:00am UTC
Villepinte Fc
-
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
-
1:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
Dugnysien SC
-
1:30pm UTC
Montreuil Football Club
-
LA Courneuve AS
-
Sunday, April 26, 2020
11:00am UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
-
Montreuil Football Club
-
11:00am UTC
Villepinte Fc
-
Pierrefitte FC
-
11:00am UTC
Dugnysien SC
-
Bondy AS
-
11:00am UTC
LA Courneuve AS
-
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
11:00am UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Noisy Le Grand FC
0
Sunday, May 3, 2020
11:00am UTC
Bondy AS
-
LA Courneuve AS
-
11:00am UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
-
Dugnysien SC
-
11:00am UTC
Pierrefitte FC
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
1:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
-
1:30pm UTC
Montreuil Football Club
-
Villepinte Fc
-
Sunday, May 17, 2020
11:00am UTC
Pierrefitte FC
-
Montreuil Football Club
-
11:00am UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
-
Dugnysien SC
-
11:00am UTC
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
-
Bondy AS
-
11:00am UTC
Villepinte Fc
-
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
11:00am UTC
LA Courneuve AS
-
Noisy Le Grand FC
-
Sunday, May 24, 2020
11:00am UTC
Bondy AS
-
Villepinte Fc
-
11:00am UTC
Noisy Le Grand FC
-
Antillais Paris 19eme FC
-
11:00am UTC
Dugnysien SC
-
LA Courneuve AS
-
1:00pm UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
Pierrefitte FC
-
1:30pm UTC
Montreuil Football Club
-
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
-
Contact Be Sport