EHF Champions League 2019-2020
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
EHF Champions League
2019-2020
Handball
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 – Tuesday, December 29, 2020
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Group Stage – Group C
Group Stage – Group C
Group Stage – Group D
Group Stage – Group B
Group Stage – Group A
Promotion Play-offs
Round of 16
Semi-finals
3rd Place Final
Final
OK
Group Stage – Group C
Group Stage – Group D
Group Stage – Group B
Group Stage – Group A
Promotion Play-offs
Round of 16
Semi-finals
3rd Place Final
Final
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
4:00pm UTC
Riihimaen Cocks
25
IK Sävehof
30
Saturday, September 14, 2019
4:00pm UTC
Tatran Prešov
23
CD Bidasoa Irun
25
Sunday, September 15, 2019
3:00pm UTC
HC Eurofarm Pelister
29
Sporting Clube de Portugal
30
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
5:00pm UTC
IK Sävehof
25
HC Eurofarm Pelister
24
Saturday, September 21, 2019
2:00pm UTC
CD Bidasoa Irun
34
Riihimaen Cocks
19
5:30pm UTC
Sporting Clube de Portugal
32
Tatran Prešov
24
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
4:00pm UTC
Riihimaen Cocks
29
Tatran Prešov
27
Thursday, September 26, 2019
5:00pm UTC
IK Sävehof
29
Sporting Clube de Portugal
24
Sunday, September 29, 2019
10:10am UTC
CD Bidasoa Irun
26
HC Eurofarm Pelister
25
Saturday, October 12, 2019
4:00pm UTC
Tatran Prešov
23
IK Sävehof
28
5:30pm UTC
Sporting Clube de Portugal
30
CD Bidasoa Irun
30
Sunday, October 13, 2019
3:00pm UTC
HC Eurofarm Pelister
31
Riihimaen Cocks
30
Sunday, October 20, 2019
10:10am UTC
CD Bidasoa Irun
39
IK Sävehof
23
3:00pm UTC
Riihimaen Cocks
25
Sporting Clube de Portugal
23
3:00pm UTC
HC Eurofarm Pelister
23
Tatran Prešov
24
Saturday, November 2, 2019
3:00pm UTC
IK Sävehof
24
CD Bidasoa Irun
33
4:30pm UTC
Sporting Clube de Portugal
38
Riihimaen Cocks
29
5:00pm UTC
Tatran Prešov
31
HC Eurofarm Pelister
29
Saturday, November 9, 2019
3:00pm UTC
CD Bidasoa Irun
27
Tatran Prešov
27
3:00pm UTC
IK Sävehof
28
Riihimaen Cocks
22
6:30pm UTC
Sporting Clube de Portugal
36
HC Eurofarm Pelister
26
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
5:00pm UTC
Tatran Prešov
22
Sporting Clube de Portugal
37
Sunday, November 17, 2019
4:00pm UTC
HC Eurofarm Pelister
32
IK Sävehof
31
4:00pm UTC
Riihimaen Cocks
18
CD Bidasoa Irun
28
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
5:00pm UTC
Riihimaen Cocks
23
HC Eurofarm Pelister
21
Saturday, November 23, 2019
3:00pm UTC
CD Bidasoa Irun
32
Sporting Clube de Portugal
32
3:00pm UTC
IK Sävehof
30
Tatran Prešov
29
Saturday, November 30, 2019
4:30pm UTC
HC Eurofarm Pelister
25
CD Bidasoa Irun
23
5:00pm UTC
Tatran Prešov
30
Riihimaen Cocks
19
5:00pm UTC
Sporting Clube de Portugal
27
IK Sävehof
20
Contact Be Sport