NATIONALE FEMININE 3 2019-2020
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
NATIONALE FEMININE 3
2019-2020
Basketball
France
Saturday, September 14, 2019 – Monday, April 13, 2020
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Poule F
Poule B
Poule G
Poule A
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule H
OK
Poule B
Poule G
Poule A
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule H
Sunday, September 15, 2019
1:30pm UTC
St Berthevin US Basket
57
Stade Francais Basket
74
1:30pm UTC
Ronchin BC
55
O Sannois St Gratien
65
1:30pm UTC
Club Basket Ifs
63
C'chartres Basket Feminin
38
1:30pm UTC
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
58
Gco Bihorel
79
1:30pm UTC
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
45
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
48
1:30pm UTC
Dieppe Basket
70
Asob Carvinois
67
Sunday, September 22, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Asob Carvinois
67
Club Basket Ifs
68
1:30pm UTC
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
54
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
47
1:30pm UTC
C'chartres Basket Feminin
40
Ronchin BC
76
1:30pm UTC
Gco Bihorel
95
St Berthevin US Basket
66
1:30pm UTC
Stade Francais Basket
77
Dieppe Basket
78
2:30pm UTC
O Sannois St Gratien
71
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
60
Sunday, September 29, 2019
1:30pm UTC
St Berthevin US Basket
73
C'chartres Basket Feminin
52
Sunday, October 6, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Ronchin BC
74
Asob Carvinois
64
1:30pm UTC
Club Basket Ifs
60
Stade Francais Basket
62
1:30pm UTC
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
63
O Sannois St Gratien
62
1:30pm UTC
St Berthevin US Basket
91
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
93
1:30pm UTC
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
55
C'chartres Basket Feminin
36
1:30pm UTC
Dieppe Basket
48
Gco Bihorel
83
Sunday, October 13, 2019
1:30pm UTC
O Sannois St Gratien
65
St Berthevin US Basket
56
1:30pm UTC
C'chartres Basket Feminin
26
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
77
1:30pm UTC
Gco Bihorel
77
Club Basket Ifs
63
1:30pm UTC
Asob Carvinois
52
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
47
1:30pm UTC
Stade Francais Basket
47
Ronchin BC
42
1:30pm UTC
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
70
Dieppe Basket
73
Sunday, October 27, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Club Basket Ifs
54
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
69
2:30pm UTC
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
66
Asob Carvinois
64
2:30pm UTC
Dieppe Basket
67
O Sannois St Gratien
73
2:30pm UTC
Ronchin BC
61
Gco Bihorel
66
2:30pm UTC
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
58
Stade Francais Basket
36
Sunday, November 3, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Stade Francais Basket
54
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
50
2:30pm UTC
Asob Carvinois
64
St Berthevin US Basket
58
2:30pm UTC
C'chartres Basket Feminin
38
Dieppe Basket
83
2:30pm UTC
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
59
Ronchin BC
67
2:30pm UTC
Gco Bihorel
78
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
49
3:30pm UTC
O Sannois St Gratien
71
Club Basket Ifs
68
Sunday, November 10, 2019
2:30pm UTC
O Sannois St Gratien
85
C'chartres Basket Feminin
60
2:30pm UTC
Ronchin BC
77
Club Basket Ifs
54
2:30pm UTC
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
82
Dieppe Basket
70
2:30pm UTC
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
82
St Berthevin US Basket
30
2:30pm UTC
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
68
Asob Carvinois
74
2:30pm UTC
Gco Bihorel
75
Stade Francais Basket
48
Sunday, November 17, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Club Basket Ifs
51
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
50
2:30pm UTC
Stade Francais Basket
75
O Sannois St Gratien
72
2:30pm UTC
C'chartres Basket Feminin
45
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
74
2:30pm UTC
St Berthevin US Basket
55
Ronchin BC
54
2:30pm UTC
Dieppe Basket
76
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
69
2:30pm UTC
Asob Carvinois
51
Gco Bihorel
55
Sunday, December 1, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Stade Francais Basket
75
Asob Carvinois
61
2:30pm UTC
St Berthevin US Basket
77
Dieppe Basket
68
2:30pm UTC
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
67
Club Basket Ifs
46
2:30pm UTC
Gco Bihorel
97
C'chartres Basket Feminin
42
2:30pm UTC
Ronchin BC
71
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
56
3:30pm UTC
O Sannois St Gratien
73
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
53
Sunday, December 8, 2019
2:30pm UTC
C'chartres Basket Feminin
54
Stade Francais Basket
61
2:30pm UTC
Club Basket Ifs
53
St Berthevin US Basket
45
2:30pm UTC
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
65
Gco Bihorel
60
2:30pm UTC
Asob Carvinois
62
O Sannois St Gratien
55
2:30pm UTC
Dieppe Basket
74
Ronchin BC
73
2:30pm UTC
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
42
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
47
Sunday, December 15, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Asob Carvinois
73
C'chartres Basket Feminin
49
2:30pm UTC
Dieppe Basket
83
Club Basket Ifs
67
2:30pm UTC
St Berthevin US Basket
35
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
68
2:30pm UTC
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
71
Ronchin BC
34
2:30pm UTC
Gco Bihorel
53
O Sannois St Gratien
69
2:30pm UTC
Stade Francais Basket
72
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
54
Sunday, January 12, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Gco Bihorel
82
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
68
2:30pm UTC
C'chartres Basket Feminin
71
Club Basket Ifs
58
2:30pm UTC
Asob Carvinois
75
Dieppe Basket
83
2:30pm UTC
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
74
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
67
2:30pm UTC
Stade Francais Basket
67
St Berthevin US Basket
54
3:30pm UTC
O Sannois St Gratien
76
Ronchin BC
69
Sunday, January 19, 2020
2:30pm UTC
St Berthevin US Basket
53
Gco Bihorel
79
2:30pm UTC
Dieppe Basket
82
Stade Francais Basket
65
2:30pm UTC
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
75
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
62
2:30pm UTC
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
63
O Sannois St Gratien
57
2:30pm UTC
Club Basket Ifs
51
Asob Carvinois
71
2:30pm UTC
Ronchin BC
89
C'chartres Basket Feminin
53
Saturday, January 25, 2020
7:00pm UTC
Dieppe Basket
83
C'chartres Basket Feminin
56
Sunday, February 2, 2020
2:30pm UTC
C'chartres Basket Feminin
54
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
61
2:30pm UTC
Stade Francais Basket
71
Club Basket Ifs
34
2:30pm UTC
Gco Bihorel
97
Dieppe Basket
79
2:30pm UTC
Asob Carvinois
56
Ronchin BC
53
2:30pm UTC
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
73
St Berthevin US Basket
74
3:30pm UTC
O Sannois St Gratien
63
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
65
Sunday, February 9, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Ronchin BC
77
Stade Francais Basket
67
2:30pm UTC
Club Basket Ifs
56
Gco Bihorel
54
2:30pm UTC
Dieppe Basket
97
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
54
2:30pm UTC
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
74
C'chartres Basket Feminin
54
2:30pm UTC
St Berthevin US Basket
70
O Sannois St Gratien
62
2:30pm UTC
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
45
Asob Carvinois
49
Sunday, February 16, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
66
Club Basket Ifs
57
2:30pm UTC
Gco Bihorel
72
Ronchin BC
65
2:30pm UTC
Asob Carvinois
51
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
55
2:30pm UTC
Stade Francais Basket
58
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
49
2:30pm UTC
C'chartres Basket Feminin
45
St Berthevin US Basket
69
3:30pm UTC
O Sannois St Gratien
62
Dieppe Basket
48
Sunday, March 1, 2020
2:30pm UTC
St Berthevin US Basket
67
Asob Carvinois
71
2:30pm UTC
Club Basket Ifs
50
O Sannois St Gratien
62
2:30pm UTC
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
92
Stade Francais Basket
59
2:30pm UTC
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
55
Gco Bihorel
62
2:30pm UTC
Ronchin BC
80
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
55
Sunday, March 8, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Club Basket Ifs
-
Ronchin BC
-
2:30pm UTC
Stade Francais Basket
-
Gco Bihorel
-
2:30pm UTC
Dieppe Basket
-
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
-
2:30pm UTC
Asob Carvinois
-
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
-
2:30pm UTC
St Berthevin US Basket
-
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
-
2:30pm UTC
C'chartres Basket Feminin
-
O Sannois St Gratien
-
Sunday, March 15, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
-
C'chartres Basket Feminin
-
2:30pm UTC
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
-
Dieppe Basket
-
2:30pm UTC
Gco Bihorel
-
Asob Carvinois
-
2:30pm UTC
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
-
Club Basket Ifs
-
2:30pm UTC
Ronchin BC
-
St Berthevin US Basket
-
3:30pm UTC
O Sannois St Gratien
-
Stade Francais Basket
-
Sunday, March 22, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
-
O Sannois St Gratien
-
2:30pm UTC
C'chartres Basket Feminin
-
Gco Bihorel
-
2:30pm UTC
Asob Carvinois
-
Stade Francais Basket
-
2:30pm UTC
Dieppe Basket
-
St Berthevin US Basket
-
2:30pm UTC
Club Basket Ifs
-
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
-
2:30pm UTC
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
-
Ronchin BC
-
Sunday, March 29, 2020
1:30pm UTC
Ronchin BC
-
Dieppe Basket
-
1:30pm UTC
St Berthevin US Basket
-
Club Basket Ifs
-
1:30pm UTC
Stade Francais Basket
-
C'chartres Basket Feminin
-
1:30pm UTC
Gco Bihorel
-
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
-
1:30pm UTC
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
-
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
-
2:30pm UTC
O Sannois St Gratien
-
Asob Carvinois
-
Sunday, April 5, 2020
1:30pm UTC
Club Basket Ifs
-
Dieppe Basket
-
1:30pm UTC
Ruaudin Jeunesses Sportive
-
Stade Francais Basket
-
1:30pm UTC
C'chartres Basket Feminin
-
Asob Carvinois
-
1:30pm UTC
O Sannois St Gratien
-
Gco Bihorel
-
1:30pm UTC
Ronchin BC
-
Club Sportif Gravenchonnais
-
1:30pm UTC
Paris Jean Bouin Casg
-
St Berthevin US Basket
-
Contact Be Sport