Coupe du Centre-Val de Loire 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Coupe du Centre-Val de Loire
2019-2020
Football
Centre-Val de Loire
samedi 31 août 2019 – vendredi 1 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
1
re
journée
1re journée
2e journée
3e journée
4e journée
5e journée
6e journée
7e journée
8e journée
9e journée
OK
1
re
journée
2
e
journée
3
e
journée
4
e
journée
5
e
journée
6
e
journée
7
e
journée
8
e
journée
9
e
journée
samedi 31 août 2019
17h00 UTC
OC Chateaudun
2
FC Tremblay Les Villages
4
dimanche 1 septembre 2019
0h00 UTC
FC Du Perche Senonchois
-
Av sur Chateauneuf En Thymerais
-
0h00 UTC
Ormes St Peravy FC
-
Ent sur Nogent Le Roi
-
13h00 UTC
Sp C Vouzon
0
Et sur Loges Et Foret
5
13h00 UTC
US Reuilly
4
Ev sur Etrechet
0
13h00 UTC
Football Club Martizay Mezieres Tournon
2
US Portugaise De Joue Les Tour
2
13h00 UTC
Am Epernon
1
Ent sur Nogent Le Roi
1
13h00 UTC
US Pernay
3
AS Chailles Cande 99
3
13h00 UTC
AS Charnizay St Flovier
2
US Nouzilly St Laurent
2
13h00 UTC
Football Club Pays Langeaisien
3
AS Monts
1
13h00 UTC
Sp C Chalette S/loing
4
AS Nouan-Lamotte
1
13h00 UTC
Alerte sur De Fondettes
6
AS St Gervais La Foret
2
13h00 UTC
C Deportivo Espagnol Tours
0
FA St Symphorien Tours
3
13h00 UTC
FC De St Denis En Val
0
Vineuil Sp
4
13h00 UTC
AS Neuillay les Bois
0
Ent AS Orval
13
13h00 UTC
C Deport Espagnol Orleans
7
CS Oucques
1
13h00 UTC
Ste sur Cluis
0
AC Villers Les Ormes
3
13h00 UTC
Et sur Villefranche S/cher
1
US Le Poinconnet
7
13h00 UTC
Aube sur Esvres S/indre
4
AS De Villedomer
2
13h00 UTC
USC Chatres S/cher Langon Menn
3
Etoile De Chateauroux
2
13h00 UTC
FC Semoy
0
US Fertesienne De Football
0
13h00 UTC
Am sur Nogent Le Rotrou
2
CS Angerville Pussay
2
13h00 UTC
US Cloyes Droue
3
St Montoire
3
13h00 UTC
US Chalette
5
Ent sur Gatinaise Ferrieres
1
13h00 UTC
Reignac Chambourg Val Indre
3
AS Chanceaux S/choisille
2
13h00 UTC
CA Pithiviers
2
Dammarie Foot Bois Gueslin
2
13h00 UTC
US Theillay
0
CS Vignoux S/barangeon
7
13h00 UTC
US Nancay-neuvy Vouzeron
1
A Salbris Sp
0
13h00 UTC
FC De La Marche Occitane
1
FC St Denis De Jouhet Sarzay
4
13h00 UTC
FC Luant
3
AS Saint Amandoise
0
13h00 UTC
U Portugaise Sociale sur Orleans
0
AS Tout Horizon Dreux
1
13h00 UTC
US Fougeres S/Bievre Ouchamps Feings
0
ES Villebarou
3
13h00 UTC
Am sur Nazelles Negron
1
Am sur Villiers Au Bouin
2
13h00 UTC
Sp C Villeperdue
1
CS Tourangeau Veigne
4
13h00 UTC
FC Magdunois Meung S/loire
2
Jargeau St Denis FC
1
13h00 UTC
AS Soings En Sologne
0
C Am Montrichard
5
13h00 UTC
CS Foecy
2
US St Cyr En Val
3
13h00 UTC
US Alluyes
3
Am Gallardon
3
13h00 UTC
Ste Am Marboue
2
FC Bu
3
13h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive de Trouy
3
US La Chatre
1
13h00 UTC
US Villedieu S/indre
3
Ste sur Ecueille
0
13h00 UTC
Av sur La Bazoche Gouet
0
CS Mainvilliers Football
10
13h00 UTC
US Selommes
0
Cerc Ml Post Scol J Ferry Fleury
2
13h00 UTC
FC Luce Ouest
1
AS Suevres
5
13h00 UTC
AS Luynes
0
Etoile Sportive Oesienne - Notre Dame D Oe
1
13h00 UTC
US St Nicolas De Bourgueil
1
US Le Blanc
8
13h00 UTC
US Dun S/auron
0
Gazelec sur Bourges
4
13h00 UTC
US Ste Solange
2
Ent sur Vineuil Brion
2
13h00 UTC
US Vallée Du Loir
3
CO De Cherisy
0
13h00 UTC
US Lignieres De Touraine
1
FC Veretz-Azay-Larcay
2
13h00 UTC
US Gatines
4
Ent Arpheuilles Clion Saulnay
3
13h00 UTC
Esp Le Pont Chretien
2
J Am sur Moulins S/cephons
1
13h00 UTC
AS Puiseaux
0
Ent sur Aze-Thore-Lunay
1
13h00 UTC
AS Chapelloise
3
Diables Rouges Selles St Denis
0
13h00 UTC
ASC Des Portugais Blois
2
C Sp Lusitanos Beaugency
2
13h00 UTC
Av sur Chateauneuf En Thymerais
1
A Sp J La Chaussee St Victor
3
13h00 UTC
US Sandillon
1
Sp L Chaillot Vierzon
3
Contacter Be Sport