Seniors Département 4 2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors Département 4
2019
Football
Haute-Savoie
dimanche 8 septembre 2019 – dimanche 15 décembre 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule G
Phase 1 - Poule H
Phase 1 - Poule I
Phase 1 - Poule J
Phase 1 - Poule D
OK
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule G
Phase 1 - Poule H
Phase 1 - Poule I
Phase 1 - Poule J
Phase 1 - Poule D
dimanche 8 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
Spartak Bressey
1
FC Ouges Fenay
3
13h00 UTC
F Champdotre Longeault Association
2
Afrique F Dijonnais
2
13h00 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
16
Dijon U Luso Francaise Europeen
0
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
11h00 UTC
Dijon U Luso Francaise Europeen
1
Spartak Bressey
13
13h00 UTC
Afrique F Dijonnais
0
US Cheminots Dijonnais
6
13h00 UTC
FC Ouges Fenay
3
F Champdotre Longeault Association
0
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
4
FC Ouges Fenay
2
13h00 UTC
Dijon U Luso Francaise Europeen
4
Afrique F Dijonnais
3
13h00 UTC
Spartak Bressey
3
F Champdotre Longeault Association
1
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
Afrique F Dijonnais
2
Spartak Bressey
3
13h00 UTC
FC Ouges Fenay
2
Dijon U Luso Francaise Europeen
1
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
F Champdotre Longeault Association
1
US Cheminots Dijonnais
5
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
11h00 UTC
Dijon U Luso Francaise Europeen
1
F Champdotre Longeault Association
1
11h00 UTC
FC Ouges Fenay
3
Afrique F Dijonnais
3
13h00 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
6
Spartak Bressey
0
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
14h00 UTC
Dijon U Luso Francaise Europeen
2
US Cheminots Dijonnais
9
14h00 UTC
FC Ouges Fenay
0
Spartak Bressey
2
14h00 UTC
Afrique F Dijonnais
3
F Champdotre Longeault Association
0
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
11h30 UTC
Spartak Bressey
3
Dijon U Luso Francaise Europeen
1
13h30 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
4
Afrique F Dijonnais
4
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
13h30 UTC
Afrique F Dijonnais
2
Dijon U Luso Francaise Europeen
0
13h30 UTC
FC Ouges Fenay
3
US Cheminots Dijonnais
6
13h30 UTC
F Champdotre Longeault Association
1
Spartak Bressey
6
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
11h30 UTC
Spartak Bressey
0
Afrique F Dijonnais
5
11h30 UTC
Dijon U Luso Francaise Europeen
2
FC Ouges Fenay
2
13h30 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
3
F Champdotre Longeault Association
0
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
13h30 UTC
Spartak Bressey
1
US Cheminots Dijonnais
7
13h30 UTC
Afrique F Dijonnais
0
FC Ouges Fenay
3
13h30 UTC
F Champdotre Longeault Association
1
Dijon U Luso Francaise Europeen
3
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
11h00 UTC
F Champdotre Longeault Association
0
FC Ouges Fenay
6
Contacter Be Sport