Coupe 77 Seniors 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Coupe 77 Seniors
2019-2020
Football
Seine-et-Marne
dimanche 15 septembre 2019 – mercredi 25 mars 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
1
re
journée
1re journée
2e journée
3e journée
4e journée
5e journée
OK
1
re
journée
2
e
journée
3
e
journée
4
e
journée
5
e
journée
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
Nangis Espe S
3
Moret-Veneux Les Sablons FC
2
13h00 UTC
Breuilloise As
2
Portugais Plessis Placy FC
1
13h00 UTC
FC Melun
12
Turc FC de Montereau
0
13h00 UTC
Villenoy AC
1
FC Ozoir 77
4
13h00 UTC
Et sur Brie Nord
1
Val De France F
3
13h00 UTC
Ferte Ss/jouarre ASM
0
Collegien AS
5
13h00 UTC
LAGNY MESSAGERS F US
5
Courtry F
0
13h00 UTC
Le Pin Villevaude AS
0
FC Cosmo 77
1
13h00 UTC
St Germain Laval Ent SL
2
Foret Ent sur De La
3
13h00 UTC
Fraternelle Sportive Esbly Football
1
Mitry Compans Goelly
7
13h00 UTC
Pommeuse Faremoutiers UF
0
Franco Portugaise Meaux U
5
13h00 UTC
Champs S/Marne AS
0
Portugais Pontault Combault SC
1
13h00 UTC
Moussy Le Neuf Esp S
-
Fontenay Tresigny AS
-
13h00 UTC
Emerainville FC
1
Vaires Ent Et Competition Us
4
13h00 UTC
St Mard AS
0
Changis St Jean Ussy US
4
13h00 UTC
Quincy Voisins FCUS
2
Bussy St Georges Fc
0
13h00 UTC
Ponthierry US
4
Chatelet En Brie US
0
13h00 UTC
Othis CO
5
Etrepilly US
0
13h00 UTC
AS Val De l'Yerres
1
Magny Le Hongre FC
3
13h00 UTC
Brie Est Football Club
5
Champs Football Futsal Club
0
13h00 UTC
Bresmont FC
0
Pays De Fontainebleau RC
7
13h00 UTC
Longueville Ste Colombe St Loup De Naud Soisy Bouy
4
Jouy Yvron Ent S
0
13h00 UTC
Thorigny FC
2
St Thibault FC
2
13h00 UTC
Brie FC
0
Val d'Europe Football Club
0
13h00 UTC
Portugais Champs Marne la Vallee A
0
Goellycompans FC
3
13h00 UTC
Bocage ELV Amicale
0
Varennes FC
5
13h00 UTC
Braytois CS
0
Servon FC
6
13h00 UTC
Ent sur Pays Bieres
0
Vaux Le Penil La Rochette FC
3
13h00 UTC
Mormant FC
4
AS Lieusaint Football
4
13h00 UTC
Ferrieres En Brie US Domaine
0
CS Meaux Academy
5
13h00 UTC
Champenois Mammesien Vernoucellois FC
-
Chevry Cossigny 77 FC
-
13h00 UTC
Lesigny USC
5
Hericy Vulaines Samoreau FC
0
13h00 UTC
Senart Moissy
3
Savigny Le Temple FC
1
13h00 UTC
Moncourt-Fromonville O
5
Chaumes Guignes US
0
13h00 UTC
Football Club De Guignes
1
Bois Le Roi FC
4
13h00 UTC
Briard SC
2
Olympique Du Loing
0
13h00 UTC
EBNSP Entente Bagneaux Nemours St Pierre
10
Esperance Provins Sourdun FC
3
mardi 24 septembre 2019
17h30 UTC
Zizi Du Slip
2
Coulommiers Brie F
1
Contacter Be Sport