Coupe de la Gironde U15 2019-2020
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Coupe de la Gironde U15
2019-2020
Soccer
Gironde
Friday, September 27, 2019 – Sunday, April 19, 2020
Follow
News
Calendar
Participating
Gallery
1st game day
1st game day
2nd game day
3rd game day
4th game day
5th game day
6th game day
OK
1st game day
2nd game day
3rd game day
4th game day
5th game day
6th game day
Friday, September 27, 2019
6:00pm UTC
AS Coteaux de Dordogne
0
FC Coteaux Libournais
8
Saturday, September 28, 2019
8:30am UTC
ets du fronsadais
0
Targon Soulignac FC
3
11:00am UTC
CA Ste Helene
0
SAM Football
22
11:00am UTC
FC Loubesien
2
CA Beglais
0
11:00am UTC
Sp.C. Monsegurais
0
Patronage Bazadais
14
11:00am UTC
FC Saint-Médard-en-Jalles
6
C Municipal Om. Bassens
2
11:00am UTC
Gue De Senac FC
2
US Cenon
2
11:00am UTC
FC Pierroton Cestas Toctoucau
0
Ent.S. Blanquefortaise
7
11:30am UTC
FC Des Portes De l' Entre Deux Mers
0
FC Libourne
0
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Mascaret
0
Stade Bordelais ASPTT Football
15
1:00pm UTC
US Nord Gironde
0
FC Estuaire/ Haute Gironde
13
1:00pm UTC
US JSA CPA
2
Ste la Jeunesse d'Yvrac
6
1:00pm UTC
Am sur Gensac Montcaret
1
FC du Grand Saint Emilionnais
1
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Cubnezais
0
FC Communes du Creonnais
3
1:00pm UTC
Asso Promotion Insertion Sport En Aquitaine
1
FC Gradignan
1
1:00pm UTC
Landes Girondines FC
1
FC Ecureuils Merignac Arlac
8
1:00pm UTC
La Brede FC
2
Langon FC
3
1:00pm UTC
Andernos Sport FC
0
AS St Aubin De Medoc
7
1:00pm UTC
US Coutras
0
FC St Andre Cubzac
9
1:00pm UTC
CA Sallois
2
Sp. Chantecler Bx Nord le Lac
6
1:00pm UTC
AS Morizes
2
US Fargues Toulenne
4
1:00pm UTC
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANEJAN FOOTBALL
0
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
4
1:00pm UTC
GJ Coeur de Medoc
3
Cocarde De St Laurent Et Benon
0
1:00pm UTC
SC St Symphorien
0
J Villenavaise
17
1:00pm UTC
Etoile Sportive Eysinaise
0
GJ Ludon Macau
10
1:00pm UTC
SC Cabanac Villagrain
0
ASU St Jean
13
1:00pm UTC
Vaillante sur Caudrot
7
Ent sur Mazeres Roaillan
1
1:00pm UTC
Les Coqs Rouges Bordeaux
1
FC Des Graves
18
1:30pm UTC
Saint Seurin Saint Estephe Football Club
0
Girondins de Bordeaux
16
1:30pm UTC
Union Saint Bruno
1
SAGC Football
1
2:00pm UTC
US Vallee de Garonne
0
USC Leognan
1
2:30pm UTC
US Bouscataise
3
RC de Bordeaux Metropole
4
Sunday, September 29, 2019
8:00am UTC
AS Le Haillan
0
US Lormont
3
8:00am UTC
S St Medardais
1
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
8
8:00am UTC
US St Denis de Pile
5
Sp.C. la Bastidienne
1
8:00am UTC
JS Teichoise
1
US Lège Cap Ferret
4
8:00am UTC
St. Pessacais UC
4
Am.S. Taillanaise
4
8:00am UTC
Ent sur Bruges
2
RC Chambery
5
8:00am UTC
Parempuyre FC
0
AGJA Caudéran
15
8:00am UTC
FC Cubzac les Ponts
1
Ent.S. Ambaresienne
5
8:30am UTC
FC Talence
0
Bouliacaise FC
25
Contact Be Sport