Coupe de la Gironde U15 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Coupe de la Gironde U15
2019-2020
Football
Gironde
vendredi 27 septembre 2019 – dimanche 19 avril 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
1
re
journée
1re journée
2e journée
3e journée
4e journée
5e journée
6e journée
OK
1
re
journée
2
e
journée
3
e
journée
4
e
journée
5
e
journée
6
e
journée
vendredi 27 septembre 2019
18h00 UTC
AS Coteaux de Dordogne
0
FC Coteaux Libournais
8
samedi 28 septembre 2019
8h30 UTC
ets du fronsadais
0
Targon Soulignac FC
3
11h00 UTC
CA Ste Helene
0
SAM Football
22
11h00 UTC
FC Loubesien
2
CA Beglais
0
11h00 UTC
Sp.C. Monsegurais
0
Patronage Bazadais
14
11h00 UTC
FC Saint-Médard-en-Jalles
6
C Municipal Om. Bassens
2
11h00 UTC
Gue De Senac FC
2
US Cenon
2
11h00 UTC
FC Pierroton Cestas Toctoucau
0
Ent.S. Blanquefortaise
7
11h30 UTC
FC Des Portes De l' Entre Deux Mers
0
FC Libourne
0
13h00 UTC
Football Club Mascaret
0
Stade Bordelais ASPTT Football
15
13h00 UTC
US Nord Gironde
0
FC Estuaire/ Haute Gironde
13
13h00 UTC
US JSA CPA
2
Ste la Jeunesse d'Yvrac
6
13h00 UTC
Am sur Gensac Montcaret
1
FC du Grand Saint Emilionnais
1
13h00 UTC
Football Club Cubnezais
0
FC Communes du Creonnais
3
13h00 UTC
Asso Promotion Insertion Sport En Aquitaine
1
FC Gradignan
1
13h00 UTC
Landes Girondines FC
1
FC Ecureuils Merignac Arlac
8
13h00 UTC
La Brede FC
2
Langon FC
3
13h00 UTC
Andernos Sport FC
0
AS St Aubin De Medoc
7
13h00 UTC
US Coutras
0
FC St Andre Cubzac
9
13h00 UTC
CA Sallois
2
Sp. Chantecler Bx Nord le Lac
6
13h00 UTC
AS Morizes
2
US Fargues Toulenne
4
13h00 UTC
ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANEJAN FOOTBALL
0
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
4
13h00 UTC
GJ Coeur de Medoc
3
Cocarde De St Laurent Et Benon
0
13h00 UTC
SC St Symphorien
0
J Villenavaise
17
13h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive Eysinaise
0
GJ Ludon Macau
10
13h00 UTC
SC Cabanac Villagrain
0
ASU St Jean
13
13h00 UTC
Vaillante sur Caudrot
7
Ent sur Mazeres Roaillan
1
13h00 UTC
Les Coqs Rouges Bordeaux
1
FC Des Graves
18
13h30 UTC
Saint Seurin Saint Estephe Football Club
0
Girondins de Bordeaux
16
13h30 UTC
Union Saint Bruno
1
SAGC Football
1
14h00 UTC
US Vallee de Garonne
0
USC Leognan
1
14h30 UTC
US Bouscataise
3
RC de Bordeaux Metropole
4
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
8h00 UTC
AS Le Haillan
0
US Lormont
3
8h00 UTC
S St Medardais
1
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
8
8h00 UTC
US St Denis de Pile
5
Sp.C. la Bastidienne
1
8h00 UTC
JS Teichoise
1
US Lège Cap Ferret
4
8h00 UTC
St. Pessacais UC
4
Am.S. Taillanaise
4
8h00 UTC
Ent sur Bruges
2
RC Chambery
5
8h00 UTC
Parempuyre FC
0
AGJA Caudéran
15
8h00 UTC
FC Cubzac les Ponts
1
Ent.S. Ambaresienne
5
8h30 UTC
FC Talence
0
Bouliacaise FC
25
Contacter Be Sport